Statistics Vysshaya Liga (BLR) 2016-2017

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Alexei PatsenkinLWJunior Minsk16810184
2.Alexander PatsenkinRWJunior Minsk16510156
3.Andrei PeregudaFHK Gomel-21195142
4.Dmitri KolyshkinFHK Gomel-2114101410
5.Nazar AnisimovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk13311142
6.Ivan KotashenkoRWJunior Minsk16671310
7.Dmitri FilippovichFJunior Minsk16641024
8.Nikita KiselyovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk1355100
9.Viktor VusikDJunior Minsk16461039
10.Andrei TimoshchenkoDJunior Minsk16281014
11.Ilya LetovDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk13191036
12.Kirill NikolaevFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk1345934
13.Maxim MagaletskyDHK Gomel-21136910
14.Aleksander LukashevichFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk133588
15.Anton TochilkinFHK Gomel-2113588
16.Maxim KovalskyFJunior Minsk1642612
17.Egor FeofanovFArarat Yerevan Orsha52468
18.Artem BazyanFArarat Yerevan Orsha52462
19.Ilya SushkoDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk101560
20.Dmitri MaysenovichFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk105054
21.Elisey MuzychenkoDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk134154
22.Dmitri GrinkevichFJunior Minsk163254
23.Dmitri BurovtsevDJunior Minsk1623518
24.Mikhail SamusenkoFJunior Minsk1623510
25.Alexander SkorenovFHK Gomel-21114522
26.Zakhar PolishchukFBelarus U1871454
27.Norair HovsepyanFArarat Yerevan Orsha51452
28.Vladimir DzhigFJunior Minsk51454
29.Evgeny DyominFArarat Yerevan Orsha54042
30.Vladislav MartynyukDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk83146
31.Ilya ZhukovskyCHK Gomel-2731411
32.Igor MartynovRWBelarus U1833140
33.Dmitri KotFBelarus U1872244
34.Alexander OganyanFArarat Yerevan Orsha52240
35.Kirill AleinikovFBFSO Dinamo322412
36.Yaroslav SalnikFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk1313412
37.Nikita DrozdovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk121346
38.Vyacheslav DegtyarevFArarat Yerevan Orsha51340
39.Alexander SchemelFBelarus U1841342
40.Andrei BelevichCJunior Minsk31340
41.Viktor ArtyushenkoFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk1204418
42.Konstantin StribukDHK Gomel-2110442
43.Stanislav KaminskiFBelarus U1870440
44.Kirill KutsyrRWHK Gomel-272132
45.Mikhail YakovchikDNeman Grodno 242132
46.Vladislav MiroshkinDArarat Yerevan Orsha421310
47.Viktor BovbelFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk61234
48.Ivan NichiporenkoDHK Gomel-21003322
49.Evgeny GureyevDArarat Yerevan Orsha50334
50.Ivan IzobovDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk1320216
51.Vyacheslav ShtermerFHK Gomel-2102024
52.Vladislav RyadchenkoFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk62022
53.Alexander PolitsinskyFNeman Grodno 242022
54.Vladislav AnufrienkoFBelarus U1832020
55.Leonid IvanovskyFJunior Minsk81128
56.Gleb AndreevFBelarus U1871128
57.Arkhip LedenkovFBelarus U1871124
58.Filemon LedenkovFBelarus U1871122
59.Nikita YurchenkoFHK Gomel-271122
60.Robert KorchokhaFArarat Yerevan Orsha51122
61.Mikhail KovalevDBelarus U1851124
62.Gleb PanasyukDNeman Grodno 2411216
63.Alexander BunetsLWBFSO Dinamo31122
64.Fedor PyshkailoFBFSO Dinamo31120
65.Igor VarivonchikFBFSO Dinamo31122
66.Alexei NeviditsinFJunior Minsk160224
67.Konstantin ChugunkovFHK Gomel-21002212
68.Anton TsipanFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk70220
69.Denis ZaychikRWHK Gomel-260224
70.Alexander LatyshevskyDNeman Grodno 240220
71.Vladislav GabrusDBelarus U18402212
72.Nikita OrlovFNeman Grodno 240224
73.Andrei GostevDHK Gomel-240220
74.Alexander KozinovFBFSO Dinamo30220
75.Aleksei DashkevichCBFSO Dinamo30222
76.Ruslan VasilchukFBFSO Dinamo10224
77.Pavel VorobeyDBFSO Dinamo10220
78.Andrei OrlovskyFJunior Minsk161012
79.Victor KucherenkoFJunior Minsk141014
80.Alexander ShkrabovDHK Gomel-2111016
81.Pavel KarakulkoDJunior Minsk101012
82.Artemy ChernikovRWShakhtar-2 Soligorsk81012
83.Stepan BezborodovDArarat Yerevan Orsha51010
84.Ervand BulguryanFArarat Yerevan Orsha51010
85.Vladislav GavrusFNeman Grodno 241012
86.Gleb FirsovFBelarus U1841012
87.Aivaras BendziusFEnergija Elektrénai31014
88.Ilja ČetvertakCEnergija Elektrénai310125
89.Timofei BalezinFBFSO Dinamo31012
90.Sergei SapegoDBelarus U1831012
91.Vadim KlyavzoDBFSO Dinamo31012
92.Ivan PusevFBelarus U1821010
93.Alexander TabolinDBFSO Dinamo11012
94.Evgeny PateshenkoDJunior Minsk1601112
95.Gleb RybaklyuchevDJunior Minsk1601112
96.Yegor KudinDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk120114
97.Andrei KlepchaFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk1201110
98.Kirill ChebotkovFHK Gomel-21101116
99.Artem SviridDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk1001116
100.Stanislav SnytkoDHK Gomel-2801110
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 26 Nov 2021 |  Richard Behula  (G)
     
    SK Trhači KadaňarrowDraci Šumperk
  2. 26 Nov 2021 |  Karel Klikorka  (D)
     
    HC Baník SokolovarrowHC Stadion Litoměřice
  3. 26 Nov 2021 |  Alec Tiley  (D)
     
    EHC Steelwings Linzarrowunknown
  4. 26 Nov 2021 |  Andrea Palat  (D)
     
    Anglet Hormadiarrowunknown
  5. 26 Nov 2021 |  Paul Bittner  (F)
     
    Mora IKarrowDüsseldorfer EG
  6. 26 Nov 2021 |  Casper Andersson Marin  (D)
     
    Kalmar HCarrowunknown
  7. 26 Nov 2021 |  Marcel Kurth  (F)
     
    EHC Freiburgarrowunknown

Current events

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Big troubles in Ukranian hockey (updated)

At the height of a conflict with clubs, the Federation pushed Donbas and Kramatorsk out of the League. Mariupol and Biliy Bars leave the League as sign of solidariety Read more»

Gomel progress to Superfinal

H K Gomel of Belarus will progress to the Superfinal after beating a weary looking Sheffield steelers 4-0. Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj