Want your name, logo or link here ? Sponsor this profile.
 

Alexander Skorenov

Алеxандер Скоренов
  • Position: forward
  • Player status: active player
  • Gender: male
  • Nationality: Belarus
  • Birth date: 18.12.1999 (21 years)
  • Birth place: Gomel, Belarus
  • Height: 189 cm / 6' 2"
  • Weight: 91 kg / 201 lbs
  • Shoots: right
 
 
 
Player national stats
Season Team League # GP G A P PIM +/-
2018-19BelarusU20 National team games (U20)
 
Player club stats
Season Team League # GP G A P PIM +/-
2020-21HK GomelBelarus Extraliga (Play-off)16671340
2020-21HK GomelBelarus Cup (Play-off)20110-2
2020-21HK GomelBelarus Cup643761
2020-21HK GomelBelarus Extraliga3244201939400
2019-20HK Gomel-2Vysshaya Liga (Play-off)31454-1
2019-20HK GomelBelarus Extraliga (Play-off)721305
2019-20HK GomelBelarus Extraliga32571121322-4
2019-20HK GomelBelarus Cup726842
2018-19HK Gomel-2Vysshaya Liga44480
2018-19HK GomelBelarus Extraliga (Play-off)41230-1
2018-19HK GomelBelarus Extraliga1025760
2018-19Belarus U20Belarus Extraliga307121920-5
2018-19Belarus U20Belarus Cup72132-2
2017-18HK Gomel-2Vysshaya Liga (Play-off)302201
2017-18HK GomelBelarus Extraliga (Play-off)510100
2017-18HK Gomel-2Vysshaya Liga15310134
2017-18HK GomelBelarus Extraliga3022404
2017-18HK GomelBelarus Cup80000-1
2016-17HK Gomel-2Vysshaya Liga (Play-off)1114522
2016-17HK Gomel-2Vysshaya Liga27481216
 
Note: All games might not be included
select season
Date League Teams Score G A PIM +/-
Apr. 07 2021
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
| Final 4
HK Gomel
Yunost Minsk
3-4 OT||2||
Apr. 06 2021
19:45
Belarus Extraliga
| Final 3
HK Gomel
Yunost Minsk
0-5||||
Apr. 03 2021
17:00
Belarus Extraliga
| Final 2
Yunost Minsk
HK Gomel
5-1||||
Apr. 02 2021
19:45
Belarus Extraliga
| Final 1
Yunost Minsk
HK Gomel
3-0||||
Mar. 25 2021Belarus Extraliga
| Semifinal 5
Shakhtar Soligorsk
HK Gomel
3-4 OT|1|1||
Mar. 23 2021Belarus Extraliga
| Semifinal 4
HK Gomel
Shakhtar Soligorsk
2-0||||
Mar. 21 2021Belarus Extraliga
| Semifinal 3
HK Gomel
Shakhtar Soligorsk
4-3||1||
Mar. 19 2021Belarus Extraliga
| Semifinal 2
Shakhtar Soligorsk
HK Gomel
4-2|1|||
Mar. 17 2021Belarus Extraliga
| Semifinal 1
Shakhtar Soligorsk
HK Gomel
3-4|1|1||
Mar. 14 2021Belarus Extraliga
| QF7
HK Gomel
Neman Grodno
2-0||||
Mar. 12 2021Belarus Extraliga
| QF6
Neman Grodno
HK Gomel
3-4||||
Mar. 10 2021Belarus Extraliga
| QF5
HK Gomel
Neman Grodno
1-2 OT||||
Mar. 08 2021Belarus Extraliga
| QF4
Neman Grodno
HK Gomel
3-1|||2|
Mar. 07 2021Belarus Extraliga
| QF3
Neman Grodno
HK Gomel
1-3|1|1|2|
Mar. 04 2021Belarus Extraliga
| QF2
HK Gomel
Neman Grodno
1-5||1||
Mar. 03 2021Belarus Extraliga
| QF1
HK Gomel
Neman Grodno
4-2|2|||
Feb. 22 2021Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Dinamo Maladzyechna
1-3|1|||
Feb. 20 2021Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Yunost Minsk
1-3||||
Feb. 18 2021Belarus Extraliga
Shakhtar Soligorsk
HK Gomel
3-2||||
Feb. 16 2021Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
HK Gomel
2-1||||
Feb. 06 2021Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
HK Mogilev
3-2 OT|1|||
Feb. 04 2021Belarus Extraliga
Metallurg Zhlobin
HK Gomel
4-2||1||
Feb. 02 2021Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Neman Grodno
1-3||||
Jan. 30 2021Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Lokomotiv Orsha
2-0||1|2|
Jan. 28 2021Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
HK Mogilev
3-1|1|||
Jan. 24 2021Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HK Gomel
1-2||||
Jan. 22 2021Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HK Gomel
4-0||||
Jan. 12 2021Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
HK Gomel
1-3|1||25|
Jan. 09 2021Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Metallurg Zhlobin
5-6|3|||
Dec. 29 2020Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
HK Gomel
1-4||1||
Dec. 27 2020Belarus Extraliga
HK Mogilev
HK Gomel
3-2||||
Dec. 24 2020Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Shakhtar Soligorsk
2-3 OT|1|||
Dec. 22 2020Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Yunost Minsk
1-3||1||
Dec. 10 2020Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Neman Grodno
4-2||||
Dec. 05 2020Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Lokomotiv Orsha
5-1||1||
Dec. 03 2020Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
HK Mogilev
4-0|1|1||
Nov. 29 2020Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HK Gomel
4-2||||
Nov. 27 2020Belarus Extraliga
Shakhtar Soligorsk
HK Gomel
5-1||1||
Nov. 21 2020Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
HK Gomel
1-3|1|1||
Nov. 19 2020Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
HK Gomel
1-0||||
Nov. 12 2020Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Dinamo Maladzyechna
3-2 OT|1|1|2|
Nov. 10 2020Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Neman Grodno
3-2|1|||
Oct. 31 2020Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Shakhtar Soligorsk
2-0||||
Oct. 29 2020Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Yunost Minsk
1-5||||
Oct. 24 2020Belarus Extraliga
HK Mogilev
HK Gomel
0-2|1|1||
Oct. 22 2020Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
HK Gomel
2-3|1|1|2|
Oct. 20 2020Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Metallurg Zhlobin
5-4|1|||
Oct. 17 2020Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
HK Mogilev
4-1||1||
Oct. 15 2020Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Lokomotiv Orsha
4-1||||
Oct. 10 2020Belarus Extraliga
Shakhtar Soligorsk
HK Gomel
2-1 OT|||2|
Oct. 03 2020Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
HK Gomel
1-4|1|2|2|
Oct. 01 2020Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
HK Gomel
4-3 SO||||
Sep. 29 2020Belarus Extraliga
Metallurg Zhlobin
HK Gomel
5-4 OT|1|2||
Sep. 26 2020Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Dinamo Maladzyechna
3-2||||
Sep. 24 2020Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Neman Grodno
2-1||1||
Sep. 19 2020Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Shakhtar Soligorsk
3-1||||
Sep. 17 2020Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Yunost Minsk
4-1|1|1||
Sep. 12 2020Belarus Extraliga
HK Mogilev
HK Gomel
1-4|1|1||
Sep. 10 2020Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
HK Gomel
2-5|1||5|
Sep. 07 2020Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Metallurg Zhlobin
1-4||||
Aug. 30 2020
13:00
Belarus Cup
| Bronze
Dinamo Maladzyechna
HK Gomel
5-1||1||
Aug. 29 2020
13:00
Belarus Cup
| Semifinal 1
HK Gomel
Dinamo Minsk
0-4||||
Aug. 24 2020Belarus Cup
| Group A
HK Gomel
HK Brest
1-0||1||
Aug. 22 2020Belarus Cup
| Group A
Shakhtar Soligorsk
HK Gomel
0-2|1|||
Aug. 20 2020Belarus Cup
| Group A
Khimik Novopolotsk
HK Gomel
3-2 SO||||
Aug. 18 2020Belarus Cup
| Group A
HK Gomel
Metallurg Zhlobin
5-4|1|1||
Aug. 08 2020Belarus Cup
| Group A
Aviator Baranovichi
HK Gomel
0-6|||4|
Aug. 06 2020Belarus Cup
| Group A
HK Gomel
HC Vitebsk
4-0|2|1|2|
 
 

Did you find any incorrect or incomplete information? Please, let us know.

 

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

 
 
Headlines

Växjö wins Swedish championship

Växjö Lakers won the Swedish SHL playoffs for the third time. Read more»

CHL line-up for next season

It is now known which 32 teams will participate in the club tournament Champions Hockey League 2021/22. Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj