Statistics Division 2 (SWE) 2016-2017

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Henric HöglundRWGrums IK1414122612
2.David BremerFMjölby HC10118194
3.Johan CederbergCEskilstuna Linden Hockey9414182
4.Robert TellbergRWGrums IK141061614
5.Marcus SchelinFMjölby HC10610162
6.Stefan TellbergCGrums IK115101529
7.Jesper Åhlén HedenströmLWSöderhamn/Ljusne HC154111535
8.Christian PetterssonCBodens HF10411158
9.Jesper GustafssonFSöderhamn/Ljusne HC15861414
10.Jesper PaepkeFSöderhamn/Ljusne HC1568142
11.Adrian PetterssonDTyresö Hanviken Hockey1058134
12.Felix LiljegrenRWTyresö Hanviken Hockey101111210
13.Cristopher NorlinCEskilstuna Linden Hockey1057126
14.Viktor MikkoCKiruna AIF857124
15.John Moberg ForslundLWGripen Hockey1048120
16.Oskar FredrikssonLWKiruna AIF10561132
17.Thomas FahlqvistCÅnge IK647114
18.Joel SilfverbergFOppala IK1438110
19.Daniel GustafssonFBodens HF10551010
20.Marcus von der GeestCHA 741146102
21.Robin EkströmFKalmar HC1046102
22.Pontus StrömstenDOppala IK15281014
23.Tim AnderssonLWTyresö Hanviken Hockey1028102
24.Oscar WiklanderFSöderhamn/Ljusne HC1554943
25.Thim SkogDHA 74115490
26.Craig GalloFKalmar HC105496
27.Kevin AnderssonDKalmar HC105494
28.Alexander LarssonLWEskilstuna Linden Hockey104592
29.Linus NordinFNjurunda SK84592
30.Fredrik NybergFEskilstuna Linden Hockey103692
31.Gustav HaglundCFalu IF162798
32.Olle HellströmDFalu IF161894
33.Jimmie SvenssonRWKalmar HC1062827
34.Martin ÅkessonDKalmar HC105382
35.Petter SundqvistCBodens HF105386
36.Hampus MalmFSöderhamn/Ljusne HC154484
37.Albin Ivarsson-HambergFGripen Hockey104484
38.Jonatan AugustssonRWFalu IF1635816
39.Vyacheslav KochkaryovFBodens HF93582
40.Joakim SilfverbergDOppala IK1426818
41.Victor CarlssonDMjölby HC102686
42.Linus DahlstedtLWKalmar HC102686
43.André LalanderFBodens HF104370
44.Kristian Nervik NilsenFOppala IK74372
45.Oskar OlssonRWMalungs IF44374
46.Olle VennströmRWKiruna AIF934710
47.Joakim TörnqvistFBodens HF83472
48.Martin CarlbergFMjölby HC102578
49.Emil AxFMalungs IF42574
50.Kalle AllnerDNynäshamns IF121678
51.Niclas MöllhagenDÅnge IK1016714
52.Per ErikssonFSöderhamn/Ljusne HC154266
53.Gustav AnderssonFHA 741142631
54.Charlie AhlbergLWTyresö Hanviken Hockey103366
55.R.J. ReedLWIFK Munkfors53364
56.Johannes MatsesFMalungs IF43362
57.Samuel SjööFÅnge IK102462
58.Daniel TaavoCKiruna AIF72462
59.Carl SandinRWBodens HF62460
60.Viktor SalmiDTyresö Hanviken Hockey101560
61.Oscar ErikssonFGrums IK144154
62.Denis MostoviyFNynäshamns IF1232531
63.Nikita MandrikFÅnge IK103252
64.Gregory SmithFHC Yverdon-les-Bains103258
65.Niklas GrönskogCTyresö Hanviken Hockey103252
66.Nik UnukFMalungs IF43254
67.Rikky HanspersLWSkedvi/Säter IF43250
68.Oscar ThegelFOppala IK132356
69.Oscar HaglundRWFalu IF122358
70.Simon EngströmD/FNjurunda SK1023539
71.Emil KnutsCMalungs IF42350
72.Stefan KaskCArvika HC22350
73.Jerker VestbergDGrums IK1414520
74.Emil KarlssonDGripen Hockey101452
75.Pontus NäsénDMalungs IF41450
76.Simon HammarLWKiruna AIF100558
77.Niclas WedinD/FNjurunda SK1031425
78.Pauls HodzkoFSkedvi/Säter IF43146
79.William HedlundLWHC Flyers23140
80.Jakob RiihiahoDBodens HF102246
81.Robin DahlstedtCKalmar HC822422
82.Emil SättermanFViking HC322424
83.Anton RhöseCHammarö HC32240
84.Steve McSwainFSöderhamn/Ljusne HC1313412
85.David AlgulinCKalmar HC101344
86.MacKenzie KeirsteadDIFK Munkfors51346
87.Felix ArnqvistFÅmåls SK21344
88.Robin KandergårdDArvika HC21342
89.Oscar GranrudRWGrums IK142132
90.Robin AskebrandRWBodens HF102138
91.Jonas LönnLWTrollhättans HC32134
92.William JohannessonRWHammarö HC32130
93.Kevin WalkerDKiruna AIF101234
94.Simon IsraelssonFKalmar HC1012310
95.Mårten DalmansCMalungs IF41232
96.Tomas AstnerDSöderhamn/Ljusne HC150332
97.Freddie StömneDOppala IK1503347
98.Sebastian LindCNynäshamns IF120332
99.Viktor RiesbeckDVärnamo GoIK100334
100.Rolands PunculisDNynäshamns IF603329
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 28 Jul 2021 |  Taran Kozun  (G)
     
    Wheeling NailersarrowCardiff Devils
  2. 28 Jul 2021 |  Nikita Stasenko  (D)
     
    Belarus U18arrowHK Gomel
  3. 28 Jul 2021 |  Nikita Tarletsky  (D)
     
    Lokomotiv OrshaarrowHK Gomel
  4. 28 Jul 2021 |  Damir Galin  (D)
     
    Dinamo MaladzyechnaarrowPeliitat Heinola
  5. 28 Jul 2021 |  Daniil Tarasov  (F)
     
    Dynamo MoskvaarrowAk Bars Kazan
  6. 28 Jul 2021 |  Tyler Johnson  (F)
     
    Tampa Bay LightningarrowChicago Blackhawks
  7. 28 Jul 2021 |  Oliwer Fjellström  (F)
     
    Mariestad BoISarrowunknown

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Ten years of Ukraine Hockey League - Part 2

Full analysis of the last 10 seasons of the Ukrainian ice hockey championships Read more»

Ten years of Ukraine Hockey League - Part 1

Full analysis of the last 10 seasons of the Ukrainian ice hockey championships Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj