Statistics Krajská liga Moravskoslezského kraje 2016-2017

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Marek IvanCHC Bospor Bohumín436900
2.Jakub VoznicaFHC Orlová5718
3.Jakub JuhászFHC Orlová653800
4.Jakub GelnarFHC Bospor Bohumín434700
5.Jan KřibíkFHC Bospor Bohumín4347
6.Jan SluštíkFHC Studénka2257
7.Marek TomášekFHC Studénka3336
8.Martin BučekFHC Bospor Bohumín333600
9.Martin ŠtěpjákFHC Studénka2336
10.Adam KropkaFHC Bospor Bohumín324600
11.Vít GreplFHC Orlová532500
12.Štěpán HolešFHK Krnov3325
13.Martin OtipkaFHK Krnov3325
14.David MikšanLWHC Bospor Bohumín2325
15.Filip ŠtefankaDHC Orlová323500
16.Tomáš ŠtubňaFHC Studénka2235
17.Vojtěch ČernínDHC Bospor Bohumín5145
18.Martin KytkaDHC Orlová314500
19.Jan SznapkaDHC Orlová405500
20.David VaštíkFHC Orlová331400
21.Martin NovákDHC Studénka2314
22.Filip VyvíjalFHC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A2224
23.Jan KunčickýDHC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A2224
24.Kamil LenomarFHC Orlová3134
25.Jakub BacaDHC Bospor Bohumín3213
26.Tomáš FoltýnFHC Wolves Český Těšín2213
27.Ondřej PlhoňFHC Bospor Bohumín2213
28.Jiří PavlátFHC Orlová2213
29.René KysučanFHK Krnov1213
30.Michal TošenovjanFHK Krnov3123
31.Michal ZakuťanskýFHC Orlová312300
32.Tomáš PryclFHC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A2123
33.Petr VaculaFHC Studénka2123
34.Miroslav JavínLDHC Bospor Bohumín1123
35.Michal Buba???HC Bospor Bohumín1123
36.František ZigmundFTJ Horní Benešov2112
37.Tomáš MičulkaFHC Studénka2112
38.Marek ZientekDHC Orlová2112
39.Ondřej BolekDHC Studénka2112
40.Michal TomanFHC Wolves Český Těšín1112
41.Marek AlteraFHC Wolves Český Těšín1112
42.David ČáňFHC Studénka1112
43.Adam MaczurekDHC Bospor Bohumín101100
44.Martin KroupaFHC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A25
45.Tomáš KrálFHC Bospor Bohumín23
46.Radek VlašánekFHK Krnov22
47.David TrubkaDTJ Horní Benešov22
48.Tomáš KubíkFHK Krnov12
49.Petr OrszulikFHC Studénka12
50.Tomáš LhotskýFTJ Horní Benešov11
51.Pavel MichálekFHC Orlová11
52.Jan KostovskýFHK Krnov11
53.Jakub PalackýFHK Nový Jičín B11
54.David KovalovskýFTJ Horní Benešov11
55.Josef FibrichFTJ Horní Benešov11
56.Petr MalířFHC Wolves Český Těšín11
57.Jan TeichmanDHK Nový Jičín B11
58.Jan OvčaříDHC Wolves Český Těšín11
59.David SysalaFHC Bospor Bohumín11
60.Václav ChomičFHC Wolves Český Těšín11
61.Jan SochorekFHC Studénka11
62.Tomáš MichejdaDHC Wolves Český Těšín11
63.Robert SkopalFHC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A11
64.Martin VrábelFHK Krnov45
65.Marek KopúnFHC Bospor Bohumín33
66.Zdeněk DeutschDHC Orlová22
67.Robin PavlasFHC Orlová22
68.Ludvík PetrákFHC Orlová23
69.Ondřej HavlíčekDHK Krnov23
70.Roman BambůchDHC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A22
71.Tomáš MichálekDHK Krnov11
72.Radovan FrašFTJ Horní Benešov12
73.Pavel MalyjurekFHC Wolves Český Těšín11
74.Jan WeissFHK Krnov11
75.Tomáš HolýFHC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A11
76.Jiri HradilFHK Nový Jičín B11
77.Martin TvrdýFHK Nový Jičín B11
78.Roman ŠevčíkDHK Krnov11
79.Jakub ŠvrčekDHC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A11
80.David VajdaDTJ Horní Benešov11
81.Jaromír BednárekDHK Krnov11
82.David HorákFHC Wolves Český Těšín12
83.Denis NiedobaDHC Wolves Český Těšín11
84.Martin VaculínFHC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A12
85.Daniel SmužFHC Wolves Český Těšín11
86.Tomáš BendíkDTJ Horní Benešov11
87.Kamil BabišFHC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A11
88.Jiří DohnalDHK Krnov11
89.Petr TomisDHC Orlová12
90.Michal CháňaDHC Wolves Český Těšín11
91.Jakub JedličkaDHC Studénka11
92.Filip DěrgelDHC Bospor Bohumín11
93.Ondřej LyčkaDHC Studénka11
94.David MatušinskýDHK Krnov
95.Stanislav PatrmanFHC Wolves Český Těšín
96.Jan ŠustekFHC Orlová
97.Jakub MartyčákFHC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A
98.Martin KozenyFHK Nový Jičín B
99.Marek TrčkaFTJ Horní Benešov
100.Vojtěch HolaňFHC Studénka
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 28 Jan 2023 |  Oskar Östlund  (G)
     
    Sheffield SteelersarrowRungsted Seier Capital
  2. 28 Jan 2023 |  Isak Wallin  (G)
     
    Rungsted Seier Capitalarrowunknown
  3. 28 Jan 2023 |  Felix Wermelin  (F)
     
    HC Dalenarrowunknown
  4. 28 Jan 2023 |  Tanner MacMaster  (F)
     
    HC Vita Hästenarrowunknown
  5. 28 Jan 2023 |  Ales Cech  (D)
     
    Kärpät OuluarrowBK Mladá Boleslav
  6. 28 Jan 2023 |  Justin Köpf  (G)
     
    Deggendorfer SCarrowSaale Bulls Halle
  7. 28 Jan 2023 |  Gaetan Richard  (G)
     
    Bordeaux GHCarrowunknown

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Pakistan hosted the fifth edition of Ice Hockey Championship

The 5th season of Ice Hockey Championship was played at Altit Fort, Hunza in -15 C temperature. SCO male team won the Championship against defending champions team of Serena Hotels. ... Read more»

Friends Pushkum and Down Hill Kargil lift 14 CEC Ice Hockey Cup 2023 in Ladakh

Since 2008 the traditional tournament played in the capital of territory of Ladakh, India, has attracted thousands of spectators despite the temperatures reaching -22 degrees ... Read more»

© Copyright 2023 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj