Statistics Krajská liga Moravskoslezského kraje 2016-2017

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Marek IvanCHC Bospor Bohumín27312859
2.Jakub VoznicaFHC Orlová2026174300
3.David MikšanLWHC Bospor Bohumín22142842
4.Jakub JuhászFHC Orlová1816233900
5.Jakub GelnarFHC Bospor Bohumín22261137
6.Pavel MichálekFHK Krnov1814233700
7.František ZigmundFTJ Horní Benešov1723133600
8.Jan ŠmídFHC Wolves Český Těšín19201636
9.Martin NovákDHC Studénka2314223600
10.Jan SluštíkFHC Studénka1811243500
11.Martin ŠtěpjákFHC Studénka1618143200
12.Jan KostovskýFHK Krnov16181331
13.David SysalaFHC Bospor Bohumín1382331
14.Marek TomášekFHC Studénka2113173000
15.Miroslav JavínLDHC Bospor Bohumín1872330
16.Ondřej KasperlíkFHC Orlová221613292
17.Jan KřibíkFHC Bospor Bohumín17161329
18.Jan SochorekFHC Studénka192072700
19.Vít GreplFHC Orlová1617102700
20.Miroslav PokornýFHC Studénka1513142700
21.Vladimír RosypkaFHK Nový Jičín B1519726
22.Tomáš LhotskýFTJ Horní Benešov1412132500
23.Martin VrábelFHK Krnov1692025
24.David KovalovskýFTJ Horní Benešov14131124
25.Pavel MalyjurekFHC Wolves Český Těšín18101424
26.Radek VlašánekFHK Krnov141762300
27.Zdeněk DeutschDHC Orlová12131023
28.Tomáš FoltýnFHC Wolves Český Těšín1415722
29.Tomáš KrálFHC Bospor Bohumín1513922
30.Petr MalířFHC Wolves Český Těšín15111122
31.Kamil LenomarFHC Orlová1210122200
32.Robin PavlasFHC Orlová128142200
33.Filip VyvíjalFHC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A1214721
34.Radovan FrašFTJ Horní Benešov12101121
35.Michal TošenovjanFHK Krnov149122100
36.Jakub PalackýFHK Nový Jičín B1115520
37.Alexandr LhotskýDTJ Horní Benešov1311920
38.Tomáš MičulkaFHC Studénka109112000
39.René KysučanFHK Krnov111181900
40.Václav MartinčíkFHC Studénka111091900
41.Adam DaronFHK Nový Jičín B1391019
42.Radek HejhalFTJ Horní Benešov137121900
43.Ludvík PetrákFHC Orlová161351800
44.Michal ZakuťanskýFHC Orlová137111800
45.Marek KopúnFHC Bospor Bohumín1361218
46.Josef FibrichFTJ Horní Benešov1114317
47.Michal TomanFHC Wolves Český Těšín1510717
48.Petr OrszulikFHC Studénka13981700
49.Jan PutniorzFHC Wolves Český Těšín98917
50.Štěpán HolešFHK Krnov137101700
51.Jan OvčaříDHC Wolves Český Těšín1171017
52.Petr ŠvajdaFHC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A1110616
53.Martin KroupaFHC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A810616
54.Petr VaculaFHC Studénka11791600
55.Vojtěch ČernínDHC Bospor Bohumín1151116
56.Martin KytkaDHC Orlová134121600
57.Matej BartonDHK Nový Jičín B941216
58.Jan WeissFHK Krnov11961500
59.Václav ChomičFHC Wolves Český Těšín117815
60.Tomáš HermannFHK Nový Jičín B116915
61.Ondřej PavlicaFHK Krnov631215
62.Tomáš HolýFHC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A137714
63.Robin GolaFHC Bospor Bohumín97714
64.Marek AlteraFHC Wolves Český Těšín105914
65.David VaštíkFHC Orlová8591400
66.Jiří HonDHK Krnov93111400
67.David HorákFHC Wolves Český Těšín106713
68.Milan ErtelFHC Studénka9671300
69.Martin BučekFHC Bospor Bohumín75813
70.Kamil ValentíkDHC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A104913
71.Ondřej PlhoňFHC Bospor Bohumín74913
72.Jan KunčickýDHC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A1031013
73.Roman ŠevčíkDHK Krnov82111300
74.Filip OheraFHK Nový Jičín B721113
75.David ČáňFHC Studénka9661200
76.Lukáš SvobodaFTJ Horní Benešov66612
77.Adam KropkaFHC Bospor Bohumín105712
78.David TrubkaDTJ Horní Benešov1021012
79.Jan KotásekFHC Orlová11651100
80.Tomáš PryclFHC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A115611
81.Jan HlístaFTJ Horní Benešov9471100
82.Filip DýrrFHC Orlová8471100
83.Adam KoschatzkýFTJ Horní Benešov74711
84.Martin OtipkaFHK Krnov69110
85.Jakub BacaDHC Bospor Bohumín96410
86.Jakub JedličkaDHC Studénka74610
87.Denis NiedobaDHC Wolves Český Těšín93710
88.Ondřej BolekDHC Studénka9371000
89.Marek ZientekDHC Orlová8371000
90.Jakub KrejčíFHC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A83710
91.Dominik RohovskyDTJ Horní Benešov7371000
92.Filip ŠtefankaDHC Orlová19281020
93.Dušan PelikánDHC Studénka10281000
94.Jakub ŠvrčekDHC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A71910
95.David VajdaDTJ Horní Benešov6369
96.Patrik CvečkaFHC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A7718
97.Martin VaculínFHC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A6538
98.Dalibor KameníčekFHC Studénka653800
99.Lumír RosůlekFHC Orlová6538
100.Lukáš JanečkaFHC Studénka744800
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 21 Feb 2024 |  Harald Lange  (C)
     
    EC Bad Nauheimarrowunknown
  2. 21 Feb 2024 |  Patric Colton  (F)
     
    Borlänge HFarrowunknown
  3. 21 Feb 2024 |  Colin Lindemann  (F)
     
    Leksands IFarrowEV Zug
  4. 21 Feb 2024 |  Jerry Turkulainen  (F)
     
    JYP JyväskyläarrowHC Ajoie
  5. 21 Feb 2024 |  Artem Anisimov  (F)
     
    Hartford Wolf Packarrowunknown
  6. 20 Feb 2024 |  Ivan Krylov  (D)
     
    Dizel PenzaarrowHumo Tashkent
  7. 20 Feb 2024 |  Maksim Anton  (F)
     
    Höchstadt AlligatorsarrowEHC Neuwied

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Servette Genève win first modern CHL title for Switzerland

Less than a year after winning their first domestic title in their 118-year history, Genève-Servette are now champions of Europe following a nail-biting 3-2 home-ice victory over Swedish club Skellefteå AIK. ... Read more»

Nomad Astana is the 2023-24 Continental Cup champion

Kazakh team complete a perfect record winning all the games of the competition. The silver plate goes to Kazakhstan for the second time in the history Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj