Statistics Russian League U18 2015-2016

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Leonid NikolenkoCLada Togliatti3528255359
2.Evgeny KonovalchukFToros Neftekamsk3223305310
3.Nikita TertyshnyFTraktor Chelyabinsk212127488
4.Makar YartsevFOlimpiyets Surgut2923224563
5.Konstantin KukharevRWLada Togliatti3624194330
6.Daniil SubbotinFErtis Pavlodar3229134218
7.Sergei GolodnyukFRubin Tyumen2022153714
8.Alexei BogdanovD/FToros Neftekamsk3222133532
9.Vladimir KrotovFLada Togliatti3516193556
10.Artyom PopitichFMolot-Prikamie Perm2616183412
11.Yegor VernigorFSpartakovets Yekaterinburg2614203412
12.Alexander PolitsinskyFToros Neftekamsk2819143312
13.Artyom FrolovFLada Togliatti3611223338
14.Yuri ShadrinFTraktor Chelyabinsk1517153212
15.Ildar AbdeyevDToros Neftekamsk287253251
16.Egor LebedevFSputnik Nizhny Tagil321417314
17.Alexander BardinFMolot-Prikamie Perm3012193139
18.Maxim ZhigalovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil3214152914
19.Anton KalininFChelmet Chelyabinsk2817112824
20.Batyrlan MuratovFBarys Astana2114132714
21.Daniil TrenikhinFOlimpiyets Surgut3013142724
22.Roman ReshetnikovFJunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil3212152720
23.Vadim MazurFToros Neftekamsk261015258
24.Nikita PolyakovDLada Togliatti363202326
25.Kirill PonomaryovFBarys Astana211392234
26.Sergei ArzamastsevFLegion Tyumen18128208
27.Vyacheslav KrashenininFTraktor Chelyabinsk14128202
28.Oskar YulbarisovFToros Neftekamsk31127196
29.Nikita KolobovFGUOR Yaroslavl15613198
30.Nikita PismarkinFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk121351810
31.Alexander MagamedovFTraktor Chelyabinsk271171834
32.Danil MosolkovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil321081822
33.Dmitri LevashovFAvto Yekaterinburg166121814
34.Yegor KozhevnikovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil11414182
35.Andrei TimofeyevFLegion Tyumen141161710
36.Vladimir MaximovDSpartakovets Yekaterinburg29891720
37.Arkadi ShafigulinFTraktor Chelyabinsk306111770
38.Yevgeni KobyakovFTraktor Chelyabinsk588160
39.Valery GlebovFSpartakovets Yekaterinburg1579160
40.Dmitri GusmanovFChelmet Chelyabinsk1379164
41.Bogdan DenisevichDOlimpiyets Surgut26961524
42.Pyotr GrishanovFChelmet Chelyabinsk12411154
43.Yevgeny GroshevFKometa Samara1277146
44.Denis ChurmayevFToros Neftekamsk977146
45.Igor MikhalevFToros Neftekamsk16851324
46.Konstantin KarpovDVimpel Mezhdurechensk22761318
47.Georgi ZmeyevFSpartakovets Yekaterinburg18581312
48.Artyom SinitsynFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk2084128
49.Yaroslav AshikhminDMechel Chelyabinsk MHL32661252
50.Rostislav ZhuklovFKristall-Junior Saratov26391216
51.Gleb MaltsevDToros Neftekamsk11561120
52.Alexander LyakhovDLada Togliatti35191074
53.Nikita ChusovitinFOlimpiyets Surgut194592
54.Andrei GrishakovLWTraktor Chelyabinsk44594
55.Dinar FasakhutdinovFNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk1436922
56.Vadim ProtasovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil3227918
57.Ilya SokolovDMolot-Prikamie Perm2327971
58.Dmitri SolovyovDMolot-Prikamie Perm3144861
59.Alexander PodkorytovFTraktor Chelyabinsk56170
60.Pavel TeterinDOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk1243718
61.Alexander IpatovDMolot-Prikamie Perm2934745
62.Alexander MuravyevDGUOR Yaroslavl1534710
63.Ildar GibadulinDToros Neftekamsk3225726
64.Platon PopovCTraktor Chelyabinsk65160
65.Igor TsoiFYunost Karaganda1433610
66.Kirill KoshurnikovFTraktor Chelyabinsk64152
67.Yegor FilinRWDizel Penza23250
68.Semyon KizimovRWLada Togliatti814510
69.Alexander LebedinetsDSpartakovets Yekaterinburg1331430
70.Vladislav KuliyevFTraktor Chelyabinsk23144
71.Vitaly KravtsovRWTraktor Chelyabinsk42242
72.Dmitri MunirovFChelmet Chelyabinsk61342
73.Damir RakhimullinRWLada Togliatti43032
74.Raiymbek KhasynkhanovFBarys Astana212138
75.Nikita OgnevFNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk1021314
76.Leonid UkhmylovDSibir Novosibirsk1611216
77.Artur GilyazeyevDTraktor Chelyabinsk41120
78.Pavel SinyavskyFAvto Yekaterinburg41122
79.Ramil TalipovDVimpel Mezhdurechensk80225
80.Ruslan YefimochkinFKristall Saratov281010
81.Igor UsmanovDLada Togliatti101015
82.Yegor AlexeyevCLada Togliatti61012
83.Ivan AgalakovFSpartakovets Yekaterinburg51012
84.Danil SavunovLWDizel Penza21010
85.Egor KolesovDSputnik Nizhny Tagil3101147
86.Stanislav SiryakDBarys Astana220112
87.Rodion GalimzyanovRWLuch Yekaterinburg120110
88.Nikita SkladchikovDTraktor Chelyabinsk70118
89.Vladimir KrupenkoDTraktor Chelyabinsk60114
90.Yakov KolosovDMechel Chelyabinsk MHL50112
91.Sergei ShusharinDTraktor Chelyabinsk30110
92.Alexander ShepelevDTraktor Chelyabinsk20110
93.Marsel SholokhovRWTraktor Chelyabinsk10112
94.Daniil KiselyovDTraktor Chelyabinsk60004
95.Maxim TsybinFLada Togliatti40000
96.Alexei RyabokonovDLada Togliatti20002
97.Ivan MitrofanovCLada Togliatti20000
98.Artur VoitsekhDTraktor Chelyabinsk10002
99.Viktor MilinskyFOlimpiyets Surgut00000
100.Artyom GalimovCAk Bars Kazan
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Luc Tardif: "For IIHF Ukraine Super League doesn’t exist"

IIHF President expressed a clear position on the situation in Ukrainian hockey during a meeting with the Federation Read more»

Rögle wins game one - Munich game canceled

Ted Brithen scored three goals when Rögle beat another Swedish team, Frölunda, in the first of two games in the Champions Hockey League semi finals. Red Bull München and Tappare were supposed to play in Münich but that game was canceled ... Read more»

© Copyright 2022 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj