Statistics NOEN Extraliga 2014-2015

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.David KašeRWPiráti Chomutov95712124
2.František WágnerRWPiráti Chomutov9651144
3.David BernadDBK Mladá Boleslav93811161
4.Patrik ZdráhalCHC Vitkovice Steel7291184
5.Martin ŠťovíčekRWPiráti Chomutov95510147
6.Jakub KotalaRWBK Mladá Boleslav946104-6
7.Lukáš VolfFBK Mladá Boleslav96286-4
8.Radek VeselýRWPiráti Chomutov926865
9.Jiří KurkaDBK Mladá Boleslav9167241
10.Patrik HuňadyFPiráti Chomutov842683
11.Samuel SolenskyFBili Tygri Liberec642623
12.Miroslav IndrakRWHC Skoda Plzen433625
13.Tomáš JáchymCHC Vitkovice Steel73254-2
14.Dominik KubalíkLWHC Skoda Plzen432523
15.Patrik MachačCRytíři Kladno42354-1
16.Robert ČernýDPiráti Chomutov9145109
17.Jakub IlléšCHC Vitkovice Steel71452-2
18.Vojtěch TulačkaFHC Skoda Plzen431423
19.Petr ČeslíkFHC Vitkovice Steel622425
20.Yuki MiuraCRytíři Kladno422401
21.Jozef HuňaFBili Tygri Liberec613442
22.Vojtěch ŠilhavýFRytíři Kladno41346-3
23.Daniel KružíkRWRytíři Kladno413441
24.Jiří ČernochRWHC Sparta Praha21344-1
25.Petr JanečekFRytíři Kladno43030-3
26.Samuel OllenderLWHC Vitkovice Steel72132-2
27.Filip KuťákCHC Vitkovice Steel721300
28.Lukas DubenDPiráti Chomutov721300
29.Dominik LakatošLWBili Tygri Liberec62136-1
30.Petr MacháčekFPiráti Chomutov9123105
31.Ivan ĎuračFBK Mladá Boleslav91230-3
32.Jakub HiermanDPiráti Chomutov912323
33.Vojtěch HavlasFBili Tygri Liberec612310-2
34.Dominik PokornýRWHC Kometa Group312362
35.Adam KellersteinFPiráti Chomutov903322
36.Tomáš HavlínDBili Tygri Liberec603381
37.Michal BeránekDBili Tygri Liberec603382
38.Jan SchleissRWHC Skoda Plzen403340
39.Radek PořízekLWBK Mladá Boleslav92026-1
40.Václav KrlišFHC Skoda Plzen420242
41.Václav CestrDPiráti Chomutov9112107
42.Dominik RudlDHC Vitkovice Steel711223
43.Dominik KafkaFHC Vitkovice Steel511202
44.Zdeněk KrálRWBili Tygri Liberec511242
45.Dominik BílekDHC Sparta Praha41124-3
46.Daniel SvobodaFBili Tygri Liberec411242
47.Šimon SzathmáryDPiráti Chomutov902223
48.Jan ŠtencelDHC Vitkovice Steel702243
49.Dominik HrníčkoRWBili Tygri Liberec6022101
50.Marek ZacharLWBili Tygri Liberec610160
51.Roman ČermákDBK Mladá Boleslav510100
52.Vojtěch TomiLWHC Vitkovice Steel51010-5
53.Jan HavelFHC Sparta Praha410100
54.Tomas BrejchaFHC Sparta Praha41014-1
55.Marek PulkrabFHC Sparta Praha41014-2
56.Roman DymáčekFHC Kometa Group310101
57.Simon PetrasLWHC Skoda Plzen31010-2
58.Martin ProcházkaLWHC Sparta Praha31016-7
59.Tadeáš KrálCHC Kometa Group310161
60.Filip SuchýCHC Skoda Plzen210100
61.Milan PrůšekFBK Mladá Boleslav90110-2
62.Ivan PuzičDHC Vitkovice Steel701142
63.Matěj PaločkoLWBili Tygri Liberec601163
64.David SkleničkaDHC Skoda Plzen4011160
65.Roman PřikrylCHC Skoda Plzen401142
66.Lukas LojkaFHC Sparta Praha40110-1
67.Ondřej ŠťávaDBK Mladá Boleslav40110-1
68.Martin SlánskýDRytíři Kladno40110-3
69.Mikhail PotekhinDRytíři Kladno40112-5
70.Ondřej MiklišDHC Sparta Praha401120
71.Daniel SchwambergerLWHC Sparta Praha401101
72.Martin BenešFHC Skoda Plzen401120
73.Jan WalterDHC Skoda Plzen40110-1
74.Vaclav KrudencFHC Sparta Praha40118-1
75.František MatulaDRytíři Kladno401140
76.Radim ZohornaLWHC Kometa Group301121
77.Jakub KubesDHC Kometa Group301100
78.Dominik TumaDBK Mladá Boleslav301141
79.Martin KeharDRytíři Kladno201122
80.Lukáš KaňákDHC Skoda Plzen201103
81.Jakub MeliškoDPiráti Chomutov900001
82.Jan MašekDBK Mladá Boleslav90002-5
83.Aleš MacháčekFPiráti Chomutov90002-2
84.Marek CharvatDHC Vitkovice Steel700040
85.Martin WeinholdDHC Vitkovice Steel500021
86.Patrik DemelDHC Vitkovice Steel500022
87.Josef ZajícDRytíři Kladno40002-2
88.Patrik KadeřávekDHC Sparta Praha40002-4
89.David MichelLWHC Skoda Plzen40000-3
90.Martin SvobodaFHC Sparta Praha40004-3
91.Milan ŠvarcLWHC Skoda Plzen40000-2
92.Vojtěch ZeleňákDHC Sparta Praha40002-1
93.Lukáš KlokDHC Vitkovice Steel30004-3
94.Silvester KuskoLWHC Kometa Group300021
95.Dominik CivkaDHC Kometa Group30004-2
96.Jakub HajnýFRytíři Kladno20000-1
97.Lukáš MotlochDBK Mladá Boleslav200020
98.Jan ŠvejdaDHC Kometa Group20004-3
99.Libor HajekDHC Kometa Group10000-1
100.Filip DvořákCHC Kometa Group10000-3
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 18 Jun 2024 |  Vilgot Holm  (G)
     
    Austin BruinsarrowIF Troja-Ljungby
  2. 18 Jun 2024 |  Chase Gresock  (F)
     
    Toledo WalleyearrowCoventry Blaze
  3. 18 Jun 2024 |  Alex Tonge  (F)
     
    EV LandshutarrowDundee Stars
  4. 18 Jun 2024 |  Liam Finlay  (F)
     
    Allen AmericansarrowGlasgow Clan
  5. 18 Jun 2024 |  Jesper Larinmaa  (F)
     
    Nice HCAarrowHC Amiens Somme
  6. 18 Jun 2024 |  Mathew Maione  (D)
     
    AIKarrowIF Björklöven
  7. 18 Jun 2024 |  Christian Thomas  (F)
     
    HC BolzanoarrowBili Tygri Liberec

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Sheffield Steelers win Grand Slam

Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»

Two down one to go for EIHL team

Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj