Statistics ELIOD Extraliga U16 2014-2015

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Filip ZadinaLWHC CSOB Pojistovna Pardubice5381124
2.Jan SvobodaCPiráti Chomutov5641025
3.Martin NečasCHC Kometa Group445927
4.Adam RuzickaCHC CSOB Pojistovna Pardubice5369164
5.Radim ŠaldaDMountfield HK627985
6.Jan HladonikCHC Ocelari Trinec44481210
7.Vojtech DobiasRWPSG Zlin8358225
8.Jan VáclavekLWPSG Zlin552726
9.Martin ŠtohanzlCMountfield HK6437144
10.Jakub JenáčekDPSG Zlin516705
11.Radim TomanRWHC Vitkovice Steel542641
12.Filip JirásekFMountfield HK633623
13.Jozef BalážCHC Vitkovice Steel533621
14.Libor ZábranskýDHC Kometa Group7246011
15.Jakub LaukoFPiráti Chomutov524663
16.Ondřej MachalaLWHC CSOB Pojistovna Pardubice50666-1
17.Zdenek SedlakRWPSG Zlin550523
18.Ondřej MatýsCHC CSOB Pojistovna Pardubice541521
19.Ondrej SisolakLWHC Sparta Praha3415125
20.Josef PodlahaFHC Olomouc232503
21.Jaroslav DvořákFMountfield HK6235203
22.Matěj NovákFHC Kometa Group423506
23.Jakub GalvasDHC Olomouc223502
24.Ondřej BuchtelaDPiráti Chomutov522462
25.Jakub WojnarFHC Sparta Praha322403
26.Dominik FicekDHC Vitkovice Steel51340-1
27.Tomas KoblizekLWPiráti Chomutov513403
28.Filip KrálDHC Kometa Group404487
29.Jakub NavrátilFHC ZUBR Přerov20440-2
30.David KvasničkaDHC Skoda Plzen530321
31.Michal StinilLWPiráti Chomutov530360
32.Jan SüssFHC Kometa Group430300
33.Jan MlčákDHC ZUBR Přerov23036-2
34.Patrik RacekFHC ZUBR Přerov23034-2
35.Jakub HasekFMountfield HK62132-1
36.Zack MalikDHC Vitkovice Steel512301
37.Matej SvobodaFHC Kometa Group412305
38.Lukáš ZmeškalFPSG Zlin4123334
39.Kryštof HrabíkCRytíři Kladno212301
40.Petr EretFHC Skoda Plzen603320-4
41.Daniel BukacDPiráti Chomutov503312-3
42.Ondřej TrejbalDHC CSOB Pojistovna Pardubice50334-1
43.Michal HotěkCHC ZUBR Přerov20334-3
44.Martin LangRWHC Skoda Plzen62020-1
45.Matyáš SvobodaLWPiráti Chomutov520280
46.Adam RaškaLWHC Ocelari Trinec420261
47.Adam KalajCRytíři Kladno32024-1
48.Adam GajarskýRWHC Kometa Group711240
49.Filip PrikrylCHC Skoda Plzen61120-2
50.Michal MachačFHC CSOB Pojistovna Pardubice51126-2
51.Matej BlümelRWHC CSOB Pojistovna Pardubice511220
52.Petr ChlánCPiráti Chomutov5112140
53.Erik MeznarFPiráti Chomutov51122-1
54.Jakub MichalekDHC Ocelari Trinec411201
55.Stepan RutaFMountfield HK411223
56.Michal PochobradskýFHC CSOB Pojistovna Pardubice311223
57.Ostap SafinFHC Sparta Praha311260
58.Radek ProsekFHC Energie Karlovy Vary211240
59.Mikuláš PohlDMountfield HK602221
60.Jakub MuškaDMountfield HK6022205
61.Adam StudenyDPiráti Chomutov50224-2
62.Richard ZarubaDPiráti Chomutov502240
63.Tomas DrimalDPSG Zlin502242
64.Jakub AdámekDHC Ocelari Trinec402242
65.Patrik HrehorcakLWHC Ocelari Trinec202240
66.Tomáš DajčarDHC Olomouc202261
67.Petr KrejčíDHC Olomouc202200
68.Martin KautRWHC CSOB Pojistovna Pardubice51014-1
69.Jakub MertDHC CSOB Pojistovna Pardubice510145
70.Daniel KowalczykDPSG Zlin510162
71.Petr KrejciFHC Kometa Group41012-4
72.Dan PrzybylaCHC Ocelari Trinec41010-1
73.Ondřej BláhaFRytíři Kladno31012-2
74.Vojtech SvobodaFRytíři Kladno31010-4
75.Petr StaifDHC Energie Karlovy Vary210122
76.Jaroslav BrožFHC Slavia Praha21012-3
77.Adam NajmanCHC Dukla Jihlava210121
78.Vít SeemannDPiráti Chomutov501103
79.Petr FridrichRWHC Vitkovice Steel50112-2
80.Stepan JirovecDPiráti Chomutov501101
81.Marek ŠkvrněCHC Kometa Group40114-1
82.Dalimil MikyskaDHC Kometa Group40112-1
83.Jiri PlandorFHC Ocelari Trinec30110-1
84.Václav VeberDRytíři Kladno30110-4
85.Dominik ArnostFHC Sparta Praha301101
86.Jan NovakFHC Kometa Group301101
87.František KlejnaDHC Energie Karlovy Vary201160
88.Miloš RomanCHC Ocelari Trinec20112-1
89.Dominik SedivyFHC Energie Karlovy Vary20112-1
90.Ludvík RutarDHC Olomouc201103
91.Jan KernLWHC Slavia Praha20118-1
92.Otakar ŠikRWHC Energie Karlovy Vary20110-2
93.Erik GabrielDHC ZUBR Přerov20110-2
94.Matyáš ZelingrDRytíři Kladno101120
95.Adam JonasDMountfield HK600042
96.Jakub LelekDMountfield HK600041
97.Vlastimil HefkaDPSG Zlin500023
98.Simon BilyDHC Vitkovice Steel500000
99.Jakub VeselyFPiráti Chomutov50002-1
100.Matyáš HamrlíkDPSG Zlin400000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 20 Oct 2021 |  Grigory Vorobyev  (F)
     
    Kaunas HockeyarrowHD Mladi Jesenice
  2. 20 Oct 2021 |  Evgeny Nogachev  (D)
     
    Donbas DonetskarrowNice HCA
  3. 20 Oct 2021 |  Pavel Pechur  (F)
     
    HK MogilevarrowLokomotiv Orsha
  4. 20 Oct 2021 |  Artjom Alexandrov  (F)
     
    Hannover IndiansarrowHammer Eisbären
  5. 20 Oct 2021 |  Kai Schmitz  (D)
     
    Saale Bulls Hallearrowretired as player
  6. 20 Oct 2021 |  Eamon McAdam  (G)
     
    Lehigh Valley PhantomsarrowEsbjerg Energy
  7. 20 Oct 2021 |  Artem Anisimov  (F)
     
    Ottawa SenatorsarrowLokomotiv Yaroslavl

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Liepaja will host Baltic League Finals

After last year's postponement, the first edition of international tournament will be assigned in Latvia Read more»

Why Almost Any Sports Fan Can Appreciate Ice Hockey

Fall in love with a new sport by reading our in-depth explanation for why every sports fan should appreciate the entertainment of ice hockey. Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj