Statistics Asia League 2013-2014

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Adam MillerCNippon Paper Cranes422548735842
2.Mike RadjaCNippon Paper Cranes423537724043
3.Michael SwiftCHigh14137306711022
4.Brock RadunskeFAnyang Halla402936657355
5.Takeshi SaitoRWOji Eagles412040604058
6.Woo Sang ParkFSangmu403027578227
7.Min Ho ChoFSangmu401442568527
8.Mike KomponCOji Eagles422035554050
9.Mike TestwuideFAnyang Halla422727545455
10.Dave BonkCNikko Icebucks412331546217
11.Hiroki UenoFNikko Icebucks422726531426
12.Go TanakaCTohoku Free Blades422626524823
13.Eric LampeFOji Eagles422031516660
14.David BrineCHigh1411635513017
15.Jeff DimmenDAnyang Halla421140515859
16.Won Jung KimFSangmu412524491420
17.Young Jun LeeCAnyang Halla401732491827
18.Dong Hwan SongRWHigh1421435491032
19.Marc CavosieD/FTohoku Free Blades281728451037
20.Shuhei KujiFOji Eagles392519441438
21.Sho SatoFOji Eagles421924433648
22.Tetsuya SaitoFNikko Icebucks428324022-2
23.Sang Woo ShinFSangmu361721382021
24.Sang Wook KimFAnyang Halla20830381430
25.Masahito NishiwakiFNippon Paper Cranes421421354419
26.Takuma KawaiFTohoku Free Blades42728356415
27.Don Ku LeeDSangmu42728356823
28.Aaron KellerDOji Eagles42431354058
29.Yong Jun LeeFSangmu39332356012
30.Masato DomekiFOji Eagles421519343446
31.Yosuke HagaDOji Eagles391123345554
32.Yosuke KonFHigh14282634502
33.Matt WaddellDNikko Icebucks418263413610
34.Bin IshiokaFHigh14012203242-2
35.Rick SooFChina Dragon425263136-100
36.Shinya YanadoriDNippon Paper Cranes42328316621
37.Daisuke ObaraFNippon Paper Cranes31191130810
38.Yuta SuzukiFNikko Icebucks421515305519
39.Kenta TakagiFNippon Paper Cranes421317303422
40.Darrell HayDTohoku Free Blades421119304623
41.Brad FarynukDTohoku Free Blades40822308422
42.Yuto OsawaFOji Eagles41723302427
43.Eric ReganRDNippon Paper Cranes35624305030
44.Tae An KwonFHigh139131629168
45.Bryan YoungDHigh1419202913418
46.Yoon Hwan KimDSangmu42523283221
47.Yoshinori IimuraFNikko Icebucks30720271415
48.Seiji TakahashiFOji Eagles411214265223
49.Bung Chun JungFSangmu42111526127
50.Hirokazu HarutaFNippon Paper Cranes40818262411
51.Woo Je SungFAnyang Halla42619252012
52.Dustin WoodLDAnyang Halla42520252833
53.Kuk Hwan MunFAnyang Halla36101424102
54.Ki Sung KimFSangmu19101424013
55.Hyung Joon KimFHigh142915246416
56.Michael BuddFChina Dragon3010132332-55
57.Naoto MizuuchiFTohoku Free Blades40617233022
58.Thomas James KempRDOji Eagles35518234030
59.Hideyuki OsawaDNippon Paper Cranes42419233221
60.Hyun Soo KimDSangmu42913221822
61.Hyun Min AhnFSangmu3791322263
62.Naoya KuboFNippon Paper Cranes37715223223
63.Ji Man YoonFAnyang Halla3951621200
64.Takafumi YamashitaDOji Eagles39318213831
65.Katsuya OgawaFOji Eagles42911203219
66.Hyeok KimDHigh13381119484
67.Jung Sik ChoiFHigh142613194412
68.Hiroshi SatoFNippon Paper Cranes426131926-7
69.Takeshi IshizukaFNikko Icebucks36613196-8
70.Hyon Ho OhDSangmu39414186625
71.Sang Jin ParkFAnyang Halla341071730-10
72.Kengo ItoDNippon Paper Cranes4141317242
73.Dong Hwan KimDHigh12931417346
74.Sho TanakaFChina Dragon406101622-97
75.Kota ShinoharaFTohoku Free Blades4251116545
76.Yu Won LeeFSangmu198715126
77.Shunsuke ShigenoFNippon Paper Cranes336915104
78.Ryuichi KawaiDHigh14131215484
79.Ling ChenFChina Dragon40771420-67
80.Michitaka MotonoFTohoku Free Blades3377141011
81.Kei TonosakiFNikko Icebucks42681414-8
82.Chan Hwi LeeFHigh14168141611
83.Yuya YamadaDNikko Icebucks423111426-9
84.Ryo HashimotoDOji Eagles41311141422
85.Min Woo LeeFAnyang Halla411131433-7
86.Shohei IkedaFTohoku Free Blades34851342-4
87.Brett ParnhamCChina Dragon17851312-40
88.Hiromichi TeraoFOji Eagles427613206
89.Kyohei KikuchiDTohoku Free Blades415813511
90.Jun Il ChangD/FHigh14231013124
91.Sin Il SuhFSangmu2421113127
92.Tianxiang XiaFChina Dragon40661253-83
93.Yoshikazu KashinoFTohoku Free Blades29391263
94.Ryo HashibaDOji Eagles32012123522
95.Kazuki YamamotoFTohoku Free Blades406511521
96.Miles BeasonFChina Dragon3747114-51
97.Burke HenryDNikko Icebucks244711167
98.Bum Jin KimDAnyang Halla42291164-4
99.Kohei MitamuraFOji Eagles402911341
100.Hyun Mok HongDSangmu3711011184
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 19 Oct 2021 |  Shawn Lalonde  (D)
     
    Spusu Vienna CapitalsarrowPorin Ässät
  2. 19 Oct 2021 |  Nikita Oleynik  (F)
     
    Rulav Odd Kharkivarrowunknown
  3. 19 Oct 2021 |  Maxim Sarapultsev  (F)
     
    Rulav Odd Kharkivarrowunknown
  4. 19 Oct 2021 |  Fran Srketic  (D)
     
    YJK YlivieskaarrowKHL Zagreb
  5. 18 Oct 2021 |  Zack Phillips  (F)
     
    Re-Plast UniaarrowStarbulls Rosenheim
  6. 18 Oct 2021 |  Sandis Strods  (D)
     
    Did not playarrowHS Kurbads
  7. 18 Oct 2021 |  Artjom Alexandrov  (F)
     
    Hannover Indiansarrowunknown

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Liepaja will host Baltic League Finals

After last year's postponement, the first edition of international tournament will be assigned in Latvia Read more»

Why Almost Any Sports Fan Can Appreciate Ice Hockey

Fall in love with a new sport by reading our in-depth explanation for why every sports fan should appreciate the entertainment of ice hockey. Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj