Statistics 1. division (DEN) 2012-2013

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Mads Linke MadsenFIC Gentofte13911200
2.Mikkel AagaardCFrederikshavn IK 2155131810
3.Nicolai FilipsenD/FRungsted IK14411154
4.Christoffer EskerodFIC Gentofte13681416
5.Christian ChapmanCFrederikshavn IK 21085130
6.Jonas VeibyCIC Gentofte13761310
7.Kristian HebsgaardDRungsted IK1458134
8.Jesper AlbækFIK Aarhus866124
9.Lasse OvergaardFFrederikshavn IK 210571214
10.Nick SamsøeLWRungsted IK13741128
11.Anders FørsterFIC Gentofte13381136
12.Christian Keller-JacobsenFRungsted IK146396
13.Emil GrandalFIC Gentofte133692
14.Nikolai GadeRWRungsted IK115272
15.Simon Vels PedersenDIC Gentofte133478
16.Rasmus BrendstrupFIC Gentofte1225712
17.Frederik BjerrumRWEsbjerg IK516729
18.Daniel Lundvald NielsenFEsbjerg IK55168
19.Andreas LevinsenLWRungsted IK1442610
20.Jeppe BurchardFRungsted IK84262
21.Søren NielsenCEsbjerg IK54264
22.Valdemar KisumRWRungsted IK143362
23.Thomas NielsenDIK Aarhus93368
24.Andreas T ChattertonLWIK Aarhus93362
25.Victor EskerodDIC Gentofte132464
26.Mads Riis PedersenLWIK Aarhus824634
27.Espen Søby BotheimFIK Aarhus82466
28.Anders FiskerDIC Gentofte133254
29.Mathias RugholmFIC Gentofte113258
30.Thomas Søndergaard ChristensenFFrederikshavn IK 253254
31.Mikkel JøhnkLWRungsted IK1423510
32.Johan MillingDRungsted IK141450
33.Ulrich K. ThomsenFHerning IK 253146
34.Christopher FrederiksenCFrederikshavn IK 2102242
35.Matthias Martini AsperupRWHvidovre IK52244
36.Steffen SchultzFHvidovre IK52242
37.Mikkel NielsenFIC Gentofte121348
38.Sebastian ErreboCRungsted IK101342
39.Niklas AndersenCEsbjerg IK50448
40.Morten Brodersen MathiesenFHerning IK 242130
41.Frederick FrickeFRungsted IK1112310
42.Thomas AndersenRWHerning IK 251236
43.Anders BachFHvidovre IK51230
44.Casper HerletFRungsted IK140338
45.Mads KribyDRungsted IK1303314
46.Emil Birk ChristensenDFrederikshavn IK 2803316
47.Morten JensenDEsbjerg IK50330
48.Carl Gustav SchultzDIC Gentofte1320210
49.Gorm N. TopholtLWFrederikshavn IK 2102026
50.Jeppe Linander HenriksenFHerlev 232020
51.Morten Jørgensen???IC Gentofte131126
52.Kenneth RævdalDFrederikshavn IK 21011216
53.Jeppe BoldsenDIK Aarhus91126
54.Nikolai JepsenFEsbjerg IK51128
55.Frederik SchlentcFHerning IK 251124
56.Markus JensenLWHerning IK 2511210
57.Björn Robert SigurdarsonFHvidovre IK51122
58.Mads Rex AugustsenLWHvidovre IK51124
59.Jesper KochFEsbjerg IK41126
60.Anders JoensenFRungsted IK11122
61.Rasmus ChristiansenDFrederikshavn IK 2100224
62.Rasmus Vester PedersenDIK Aarhus902233
63.Søren BinderFHerning IK 250224
64.Andreas Koustrup LarsenDHerlev 2302210
65.Aleksander ByvaldFHerlev IC30220
66.Mathias Herlet LarsenDRungsted IK141010
67.Malthe Skriver ZeemannFRungsted IK121012
68.Mikkel Krogh DamsøFIK Aarhus910114
69.Søren QvistgaardFEsbjerg IK51012
70.Martin MortensenDHerning IK 251018
71.Andreas PedersenDEsbjerg IK51016
72.Sune M. ChristiansenDEsbjerg IK51012
73.Thomas EldrupDHvidovre IK51012
74.Michael Funch ØstergaardDHerning IK 2510128
75.Christoffer Schou CramwiktFHvidovre IK51012
76.Mathias KaasgaardFHerning IK 251016
77.Andreas Ariel NyegaardLWHerlev 231010
78.Joshua Rye PetersenFHerlev IC31012
79.Patrick HalbergRWRungsted IK130110
80.Christian Hee FossCIC Gentofte1301118
81.Rasmus JelswigRWFrederikshavn IK 2100112
82.Jeppe KroghRWFrederikshavn IK 2100112
83.Mikkel Grandjean ThraneDIK Aarhus90114
84.Simon BondeCIK Aarhus80116
85.Kristian HansenFIK Aarhus601110
86.Rasmus ChristensenDEsbjerg IK501131
87.Andreas N. PedersenCHerning IK 250114
88.Simon RasmussenCHerlev 230112
89.Emil FalkentoftFHerlev 230112
90.Niclas BohnsenDIK Aarhus30116
91.Ulrik KlausenRWHerning IK 230110
92.Stefan StokholmDIC Gentofte130000
93.Kristian Grønbeck ZinkDRungsted IK130008
94.Jonas SchlichtingD/FIC Gentofte130000
95.Markus GustafssonFIC Gentofte1200010
96.Emil WolfFIC Gentofte120006
97.Rasmus Scheel KlokholmFIC Gentofte110000
98.Jan HarboeRWFrederikshavn IK 2100000
99.Christopher NielsenFIC Gentofte100002
100.Jesper PallesenDFrederikshavn IK 2900016
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 03 Dec 2021 |  Martin Krasnican  (F)
     
    HC 21 PrešovarrowFehérvári Titánok
  2. 03 Dec 2021 |  Maxim Sazanovets  (F)
     
    Lokomotiv OrshaarrowSobol Byaroza
  3. 03 Dec 2021 |  Jan Pardavy  (C)
     
    Dukla Trencinarrowunknown
  4. 03 Dec 2021 |  Daniel Maul  (F)
     
    Höchstadt AlligatorsarrowEHF Passau Black Hawks
  5. 03 Dec 2021 |  Alexei Krivchenkov  (F)
     
    Sokol KrasnoyarskarrowCSK VVS Samara
  6. 03 Dec 2021 |  Alexander Komov  (F)
     
    Herner EV Minersarrowunknown
  7. 03 Dec 2021 |  Wiljami Myllylä  (F)
     
    Lukko RaumaarrowHermes Kokkola

Current events

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Big troubles in Ukranian hockey (updated)

At the height of a conflict with clubs, the Federation pushed Donbas and Kramatorsk out of the League. Mariupol and Biliy Bars leave the League as sign of solidariety Read more»

Gomel progress to Superfinal

H K Gomel of Belarus will progress to the Superfinal after beating a weary looking Sheffield steelers 4-0. Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj