Statistics Russian Championship (women) 2010-2011

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Olga SosinaFHC SKIF Nizhny Novgorod2122345610
2.Anna ShibanovaDHC Spartak-Mercury Ekaterinburg
3.Olga PetukhovaDHC Fakel
4.Svetlana TkachyovaDHC SKIF Nizhny Novgorod
5.Yekaterina AnaninaFHC Spartak-Mercury Ekaterinburg
6.Xenia BaibakovaFHC Tornado
7.Natalia PuzikovaDHC Fakel
8.Oxana TretyakovaFHC SKIF Nizhny Novgorod
9.Tatyana ShibanovaFHC Spartak-Mercury Ekaterinburg
10.Tatiana BurinaFHC Tornado
11.Yekaterina SkorodumovaFHC Fakel
12.Olga SemenetsFHC SKIF Nizhny Novgorod
13.Natalya AbashevaFHC Spartak-Mercury Ekaterinburg
14.Inna DyubanokDHC Tornado
15.Ekaterina AnisimovaFHC Fakel
16.Anna ShchukinaDHC SKIF Nizhny Novgorod
17.Yekaterina PodkosovaFHC Spartak-Mercury Ekaterinburg
18.Melissa JaquesFHC Tornado
19.Yelena TimofeevaDHC Fakel
20.Yelena BulatovaDHC Agidel Ufa
21.Jana KapustovaD/FHC Tornado
22.Lyubov VafinaFHC Fakel
23.Svetlana TerentievaFHC SKIF Nizhny Novgorod
24.Guzel FayzrakhmanovaDHC Agidel Ufa
25.Svetlana KolmykovaFHC Tornado
26.Alexandra VafinaFHC Fakel
27.Yelena GuslistayaFHC SKIF Nizhny Novgorod
28.Emma GanievaFHC Agidel Ufa
29.Yekaterina NikolayevaDHC Tornado
30.Yuliya VasyukovaFHC Fakel
31.Alena KhomichDHC SKIF Nizhny Novgorod
32.Alina KutumovaFHC Agidel Ufa
33.Olga PermyakovaDHC Tornado
34.Anastasiya VedernikovaFHC Fakel
35.Maria PechnikovaDHC SKIF Nizhny Novgorod
36.Yekaterina MakarovaFHC Agidel Ufa
37.Kristina PetrovskayaDHC Tornado
38.Diana AbdulinaDHC Lokomotiv-Energiya Krasnoyarsk
39.Nadezhda ShiryayevaFHC SKIF Nizhny Novgorod
40.Nadezhda ModinaFHC Agidel Ufa
41.Zoya PoluninaDHC Tornado
42.Valeriya KuznetsovaDHC Lokomotiv-Energiya Krasnoyarsk
43.Yelena SilinaFHC SKIF Nizhny Novgorod
44.Anna PuzyrevskayaFHC Agidel Ufa
45.Maria ShepelinskayaFHC Tornado
46.Alexandra PopovaDHC Lokomotiv-Energiya Krasnoyarsk
47.Anastasia SmirnovaDHC SKIF Nizhny Novgorod
48.Yuliya GolovanovaDHC Agidel Ufa
49.Galina SkibaFHC Tornado
50.Marina AlexeyevaDHC Lokomotiv-Energiya Krasnoyarsk
51.Larisa TeplyginaDHC SKIF Nizhny Novgorod
52.Guzel VasikovaFHC Agidel Ufa
53.Yekaterina SmolinaFHC Tornado
54.Lyubov MuranskayaDHC Lokomotiv-Energiya Krasnoyarsk
55.Maria VasilievaFHC SKIF Nizhny Novgorod
56.Yekaterina ZakharovaFHC Agidel Ufa
57.Frida NevalainenDHC Tornado
58.Margarita SlobodkinaDHC Lokomotiv-Energiya Krasnoyarsk
59.Elvira MarkovaDHC Agidel Ufa
60.Landish NurgalievaFHC Agidel Ufa
61.Correne BredinDHC Tornado
62.Oxana LyskovaDHC Lokomotiv-Energiya Krasnoyarsk
63.Yevgeniya ShutovaDHC SKIF Nizhny Novgorod
64.Tatiana KitayevaFHC SKIF Nizhny Novgorod
65.Nuriya MullagaleyevaDHC Agidel Ufa
66.Mariya FrolovaDHC Tornado
67.Yuliya KoshevayaDHC Lokomotiv-Energiya Krasnoyarsk
68.Tatiana SotnikovaFHC SKIF Nizhny Novgorod
69.Regina RusayevaDHC Agidel Ufa
70.Iya GavrilovaFHC Tornado
71.Xeniya KosenokFHC Lokomotiv-Energiya Krasnoyarsk
72.Elvira ShamsutdinovaFHC SKIF Nizhny Novgorod
73.Dariya MokeyevaDHC Agidel Ufa
74.Lilit KaroyanFHC Tornado
75.Irina KorotkovaFHC Lokomotiv-Energiya Krasnoyarsk
76.Polina BlotarevaDHC Spartak-Mercury Ekaterinburg
77.Alisa ShamsevalievaFHC Agidel Ufa
78.Alexandra TsirkunovaDHC Tornado
79.Kristina SherstyukFHC Lokomotiv-Energiya Krasnoyarsk
80.Yelena GustomesovaFHC Spartak-Mercury Ekaterinburg
81.Dariya DetyukFHC Agidel Ufa
82.Alyona AndryuschenkoDHC Tornado
83.Kristina NizovtsevaFHC Lokomotiv-Energiya Krasnoyarsk
84.Alyona KhalimovaDHC Spartak-Mercury Ekaterinburg
85.Zilya ShavalievaFHC Agidel Ufa
86.Yekaterina SmirnovaDHC Tornado
87.Yelena MalinovskayaFHC Lokomotiv-Energiya Krasnoyarsk
88.Anna FaginaD/FHC Spartak-Mercury Ekaterinburg
89.Yelizaveta KirillovaFHC Agidel Ufa
90.Oxana AfoninaFHC Fakel
91.Alexandra VovrushkoFHC Lokomotiv-Energiya Krasnoyarsk
92.Alyona LevenskikhDHC Spartak-Mercury Ekaterinburg
93.Anna IgnatkinaFHC Agidel Ufa
94.Anna BryzgalovaFHC Fakel
95.Mariya KirilenkoFHC Lokomotiv-Energiya Krasnoyarsk
96.Svetlana MikhalyovaFHC Spartak-Mercury Ekaterinburg
97.Olga BogdanovaFHC Agidel Ufa
98.Anna ButyuginaFHC Fakel
99.Natalya StusFHC Lokomotiv-Energiya Krasnoyarsk
100.Yuliya NikolaevaFHC Spartak-Mercury Ekaterinburg
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 22 Apr 2024 |  Mikkel Seiergren Christiansen  (F)
     
    IF Frisk Askerarrowunknown
  2. 22 Apr 2024 |  Patryk Pelaczyk  (F)
     
    JKH GKS JastrzębiearrowTauron Podhale
  3. 22 Apr 2024 |  Maros Jedlicka  (F)
     
    HKm ZvolenarrowColorado Eagles
  4. 22 Apr 2024 |  Pavel Francouz  (G)
     
    Colorado Avalanchearrowretired as player
  5. 22 Apr 2024 |  Darek Hejcman  (F)
     
    HC ZUBR Přerovarrowunknown
  6. 22 Apr 2024 |  Patrik Tarnoczy  (F)
     
    HC ZUBR Přerovarrowunknown
  7. 22 Apr 2024 |  Jiří Goiš  (F)
     
    HC ZUBR PřerovarrowHC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Sheffield Steelers win Grand Slam

Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»

Two down one to go for EIHL team

Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj