Statistics Elitserien 2009-2010

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Pelle PrestbergRWLeksands IF1058134-1
2.Linus VidellCSödertälje SK64711210
3.Mario KempeCRögle BK1072944
4.Yanick LehouxCSödertälje SK1063925
5.Jonas AlmtorpCSödertälje SK10549148
6.Mattias SjögrenCRögle BK1045984
7.Simon HjalmarssonLWRögle BK10459146
8.Dick TärnströmRDAIK10279100
9.Josh MacNevinDVäxjö Lakers927912-9
10.Linus KlasenLWSödertälje SK1044840
11.Sebastian EnterfeldtFAlmtuna IS1017805
12.Dominik GranakDRögle BK1008861
13.Johan AnderssonFVäxjö Lakers104378-9
14.Daniel ÅhsbergLWVäxjö Lakers92572-11
15.Robert RosénCVäxjö Lakers100772-11
16.Daniel BångFAIK1051662
17.Daniel HermanssonLWLeksands IF1042661
18.Tony VirtaRWLeksands IF1033612-1
19.Jeremy CollitonFRögle BK103368-4
20.Ramzi AbidLWRögle BK10336124
21.Oliver Ekman LarssonDLeksands IF1024683
22.Carl GustavssonFAlmtuna IS1024604
23.Steve SavianoFVäxjö Lakers92464-1
24.Fredrik VestbergLWAlmtuna IS1015683
25.Christian SandbergCAIK10156123
26.Erik LindhagenD/FVäxjö Lakers1015614-2
27.Tomas KollarLWLeksands IF101564-3
28.Thomas RhodinRDLeksands IF10066142
29.Niclas BurströmDVäxjö Lakers1041544
30.Jussi PesonenRWLeksands IF1041585
31.Richard GyngeRWAIK104150-4
32.Gustav HjalmarssonFVäxjö Lakers1032540
33.Anton HedmanLWVäxjö Lakers732512-2
34.Julian JakobsenCSödertälje SK1023504
35.Robert KimbyCAlmtuna IS102354-2
36.Mikael AaroDAlmtuna IS1014560
37.Johan RynoFAIK1014544
38.Eric JohanssonCLeksands IF1014560
39.Daniel GlimmenvallRDRögle BK1005562
40.Patrik BergströmRWAIK100552-1
41.Henrik ErikssonFAIK1040443
42.Eric BeaudoinFRögle BK103148-7
43.Dennis RasmussenCVIK Västerås HK531400
44.Jiri BicekLWSödertälje SK10224163
45.Johan JonssonDAlmtuna IS1022444
46.Tobias EricssonD/FAIK1022462
47.Erik JosefssonCVäxjö Lakers102240-4
48.Per HallinFSödertälje SK922421
49.Johan AnderssonFAlmtuna IS101346-1
50.Jonas WesterlingCAIK101342-3
51.Oscar AhlströmRWAIK1013400
52.David EngblomLWAIK1013464
53.Patrick YetmanLWSödertälje SK1013460
54.Fredric AnderssonCSödertälje SK1013403
55.Tim HeedDSödertälje SK100440-2
56.Andreas JungbeckDAIK80444-1
57.Lucas LawsonLWAIK103030-2
58.Jacob JohanssonFRögle BK102136-7
59.Jimmie KraftFAlmtuna IS10213120
60.Topi JaakolaDSödertälje SK1021365
61.Kim KarlssonFAlmtuna IS1021361
62.Fredrik SandgrenDAlmtuna IS921364
63.Stefan BemströmDSödertälje SK1012341
64.Mathias PorselandDRögle BK1012380
65.Rikard Rollin-CarlssonFAlmtuna IS101230-1
66.Jonas LiwingDAIK1012361
67.David LundbohmFVäxjö Lakers91230-4
68.Pierre HedinRDSödertälje SK912365
69.Mathias MånssonLWRögle BK1003343
70.Jean-Luc Grand-PierreDLeksands IF100336-5
71.Robert CarlssonLWSödertälje SK1003312-2
72.Per Savilahti-NaganderDAIK10033103
73.Andreas PaulssonLWAlmtuna IS102026-3
74.Jeremias AugustinDVäxjö Lakers1011261
75.Jens BergenströmLWLeksands IF1011201
76.Jens OlssonDSödertälje SK10112124
77.Daniel RahimiDRögle BK1011280
78.Victor AhlströmLWAIK1011240
79.Mattias BeckFAIK101120-2
80.Johan MarkussonLWVäxjö Lakers101126-6
81.Giulio ScandellaRWRögle BK91120-2
82.Christoffer LiljewallLWVäxjö Lakers811240
83.Peter TsimikalisCVäxjö Lakers71120-1
84.Jesper OllasFLeksands IF61120-1
85.Mark HurtubiseCOlofströms IK611214
86.Petri PakaslahtiCSödertälje SK611282
87.Stefan GråhnsCSödertälje SK1002241
88.Daniel JosefssonLDSödertälje SK802205
89.Tommy EnströmFRögle BK702280
90.Johan HägglundCLeksands IF1010140
91.Johan BerggrenLWAlmtuna IS101016-1
92.Elias FälthDAlmtuna IS1010184
93.Antti HulkkonenDLeksands IF1010160
94.Robin AnderssonRWAlmtuna IS101012-1
95.Robert KantorRDRögle BK101014-1
96.Stefan JohanssonDAIK1010143
97.Christoffer PerssonDVäxjö Lakers1010118-3
98.Patrik CarlssonLWLeksands IF101012-5
99.Blaz GregorcDSödertälje SK710163
100.Joachim GellerstedtLWAlmtuna IS410102
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 24 Apr 2024 |  Matic Perčič  (F)
     
    Kiekko-EspooarrowChippewa Steel
  2. 24 Apr 2024 |  Aljaž Predan  (F)
     
    HK SZ Olimpija Ljubljanaarrowunknown
  3. 24 Apr 2024 |  Cody Brenner  (G)
     
    Schwenninger Wild Wingsarrowunknown
  4. 24 Apr 2024 |  Nikita Quapp  (G)
     
    Eisbären BerlinarrowDüsseldorfer EG
  5. 24 Apr 2024 |  Hendrik Hane  (G)
     
    Düsseldorfer EGarrowIserlohn Roosters
  6. 24 Apr 2024 |  Riley Sheen  (F)
     
    EV ZugarrowERC Ingolstadt
  7. 24 Apr 2024 |  Samuel Schindler  (D)
     
    ERC IngolstadtarrowDresdner Eislöwen

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Sheffield Steelers win Grand Slam

Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»

Two down one to go for EIHL team

Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj