Statistics High School 2008-2009

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Jimmy MullinCShattuck St. Mary’s6244106
2.Alexander FällströmFShattuck St. Mary’s5240478752
3.Erik HaulaCShattuck St. Mary’s5326588446
4.Michael ZalewskiFNew Hartford High23363066
5.Marshall EversonFEdina High2535296420
6.Kazuma IwamotoFWyoming Seminary31214162
7.Ridge GarbuttFBrewster Academy31283361
8.Wayne SimpsonRWLawrence Academy30312960
9.Stephen BucoFHoosac School35273360
10.Kevin GoumasFCanterbury School30233558
11.Casey BaileyRWWest Anchorage High2529285730
12.Scott HarffDSt. Paul’s School441155
13.Tommy FiorentinoFNew Hartford High23351853
14.Caleb HerbertCBloomington Jefferson2729245336
15.Steven WhitneyCLawrence Academy30203353
16.Thomas LarkinDExeter High School3514385230
17.Travis BoydCHopkins High26262551
18.Charlie AdamsFMahtomedi High School2518325080
19.Zack PhillipsCLawrence Academy3019294824
20.Jean-Paul LafontaineFShattuck St. Mary’s4617304743
21.Sam CoattaFMinnetonka High24262046
22.Benjamin MarshallDMahtomedi High School25192746
23.Max NovakRWThe Hill Academy29162945
24.Joe BasarabaRWShattuck St. Mary’s5420244454
25.Jason ClarkFShattuck St. Mary’s5218264468
26.Terrence WallinFThe Gunnery33143044
27.Sebastian PerssonFNorth Yarmouth Academy21182442
28.Kyle CriscuoloCChoate Rosemary28192241
29.Kevin SullivanFBerkshire School3317244148
30.Jonathan BoxillFNorthwood Prep Varsity4124164024
31.Alexander TaulienFPrairie Ridge High2624164028
32.Max GardinerCMinnetonka High25152540
33.Joe FaustDBloomington Jefferson2814264012
34.Anthony MezzagnoCTabor Academy142640
35.Christian HornRWBenilde St. Margaret’s2623153825
36.Max HedenbergFKearsley High School30221638
37.Zach PalmquistDSouth St. Paul High25142438
38.Vinny ScottiCThe Gunnery142438
39.Jack McNamaraDBelmont Hill High30132538
40.Justin AgostaDBerkshire School3210283834
41.Rikard LundinDMayPort Ice Dawgs17122537
42.Connor BrickleyCBelmont Hill High3017183560
43.Garrett NoonanDCatholic Mem.30122234
44.Gus YoungDNobles Prep295293416
45.Cameron DarcyCDexter School26161632
46.Brandon McNallyLWBelmont Hill High30151732
47.Kirill GotovetsDShattuck St. Mary’s547253270
48.Ethan ProwDSauk Rapids-Rice High24725322
49.Alex GacekRWThe Governor’s Academy28171431
50.Cam SpiroLWTabor Academy25171330
51.KJ TiefenwerthFAvon Old Farms131629
52.Ryan BullockDBlake High Bears2511182912
53.Antoine LaganièreCDeerfield Academy24121628
54.Evan DixonFNovi High281611276
55.Alex WidemanRWChaminade CPS Flyers141327
56.Chris CastoDHill-Murray3142327
57.Trevor MingoiaFBerkshire School33121426
58.Jesper AasaCShattuck St. Mary’s5111152640
59.Tommy O’ReganFSt. Sebastian’s School271016266
60.Michael SzmatulaLWSt. Mary’s Preparatory18101626612
61.Mike ReillyDAcademy of Holy Angels25224261237
62.Francis DroletCSalisbury Prep2771724
63.Taylor FlemingDSt. Thomas Academy242222412
64.Casey BrugmanLWCushing Academy111223
65.Mikko MännistöDNorth Yarmouth Academy3491423
66.Danny BiegaDSalisbury Prep2981422
67.Harry RadovichDWestminster School2541620
68.Mac LalorDSt. Sebastian’s School21820
69.Brendan WoodsFWilliston Northampton School298111928
70.Kyle ArmstrongFSalisbury Prep20811190
71.Michael MooneyDBreck School246121818
72.Dylan BlankenshipFWest Valley High185131812
73.Steven PufferFBerkshire School3331518
74.Kenny MathesonFHotchkiss School269817
75.Matthew PohlkampRWBrainerd High251151620
76.Michael DohertyRWGroton School2261016
77.Petr PlacekFHotchkiss School217815
78.Michael JamiesonFLawrence Academy3051015
79.Nick LuukkoDThe Gunnery3441115
80.Matt ChartrainLWHolderness School2941115
81.Vincent PietrangeloDTraverse City West High27411154418
82.Ivan DelicDHolderness School2641115
83.Andrew WelinskiDDuluth East Minnesota194111510
84.Woody HudsonFMcQuaid Jesuit High236814
85.Nicolas LehericeyDNorthwood Prep353111415
86.Mark NaclerioFAvon Old Farms2531114
87.Eric DavidDPomfret School7613
88.Brad DevereauxDThe Winchendon School6713
89.R.J. BoydDCushing Academy352111335
90.Frank MisuracaDKent School3811
91.Benjamin McPartlinDTrenton High30291130
92.Mac BennettDHotchkiss School15291110
93.Ryan ObuchowskiDDetroit Catholic Central High22731068
94.Jack BarreRWSalisbury Prep275510
95.Zach LoeschDWhite Bear Lake High School25281036
96.Tommy DavisDDelbarton School2819101434
97.Justin HollDMinnetonka High2819106
98.Colin SullivanDFairfield College Prep2109910
99.Devin TringaleFLawrence Academy538
100.Trent DillingerFGillette Wild117074
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 11 May 2021 |  Simon Kubicek  (D)
     
    ČEZ Motor České Budějovicearrowunknown
  2. 11 May 2021 |  Leon Lilik  (D)
     
    Exa Icefighters LeipzigarrowHC Landsberg Riverkings
  3. 11 May 2021 |  Stephen MacAulay  (F)
     
    Löwen Frankfurtarrowunknown
  4. 11 May 2021 |  Leon Hüttl  (D)
     
    Löwen Frankfurtarrowunknown
  5. 11 May 2021 |  Luis Schinko  (F)
     
    Löwen Frankfurtarrowunknown
  6. 11 May 2021 |  Alexander Karachun  (F)
     
    Düsseldorfer EGarrowunknown
  7. 11 May 2021 |  Thomas Reichel  (F)
     
    Eisbären Berlinarrowunknown

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Växjö wins Swedish championship

Växjö Lakers won the Swedish SHL playoffs for the third time. Read more»

CHL line-up for next season

It is now known which 32 teams will participate in the club tournament Champions Hockey League 2021/22. Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj