Statistics Extraliga U18 (CZE) 2008-2009

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Adrian BumbalFHC Ocelari Trinec96612104
2.Dominik UherCHC Ocelari Trinec9561164
3.Tomáš FilippiCBili Tygri Liberec7551042
4.Matej StranskyRWHC Vitkovice Steel7551066
5.Jaroslav VlachLWBili Tygri Liberec7369222
6.David StachLWHC GEUS OKNA Kladno527925-4
7.Dmitrij JaskinRWHC Slavia Praha962867
8.Adam JánošíkDBili Tygri Liberec726821
9.David BřezinaFHC Moeller Pardubice633605
10.Jiri SekacLWHC GEUS OKNA Kladno53366-8
11.Zdeněk DoležalRWHC Sparta Praha433663
12.Jakub KadlecFHC Slavia Praha932528
13.Jakub BabkaD/FHC MOUNTFIELD423523
14.Jiří PůhonýRWHC Moeller Pardubice614541
15.Jakub StrnadLWHC GEUS OKNA Kladno5145373
16.Ladislav BittnerCBili Tygri Liberec52240-2
17.Tomáš RubešCHC Sparta Praha42240-5
18.Matěj PsotaRWBili Tygri Liberec713440
19.Ladislav HruskaDHC Slavia Praha90442
20.Milan DouderaDHC GEUS OKNA Kladno50442-5
21.Patrik MaďarFBili Tygri Liberec7303101
22.Daniel MiškovskýCBili Tygri Liberec721360
23.Daniel KrejčíDHC Slavia Praha621323
24.Ladislav HavlíkDHC Moeller Pardubice412342
25.David DvořáčekLWHC Sparta Praha412321
26.Dominik PiskořFHC Slezan Opava31234-1
27.Marek HrbasDHC Lasselsberger Plzen 31230-2
28.Jaroslav MoučkaLWHC Moeller Pardubice603324
29.Jakub HermanCHC RI OKNA Zlin120200
30.Petr ChaloupkaDHC Moeller Pardubice611243
31.David MertaLWHC Sparta Praha41122-5
32.Tomáš FořtCHC RI OKNA Zlin311220
33.Petr BeránekRWHC Slezan Opava311221
34.Jaromír KverkaCHC Energie Karlovy Vary21120-1
35.Radek FaksaCHC Ocelari Trinec902283
36.Radim MatušRWHC Ocelari Trinec90222-2
37.Patrik UrbanCBili Tygri Liberec702201
38.Petr BenešDHC Moeller Pardubice602241
39.Petr KoblasaRWHC MOUNTFIELD40220-2
40.Emilio RomigRWHC RI OKNA Zlin302220
41.Martin VachalFHC Lasselsberger Plzen 302241
42.Petr StrakaLWHC Lasselsberger Plzen 102221
43.Marek ZavřelFHC Litvínov91012-3
44.Nathan WalkerFHC Vitkovice Steel510141
45.Martin SekeraFHC MOUNTFIELD4101-10
46.Petr StloukalCHC Slezan Opava31010
47.Daniel KolářDKLH Chomutov210142
48.Filip HantákFKLH Chomutov210100
49.Martin GazdaFHC RI OKNA Zlin210101
50.Tomas HykaRWBK Mladá Boleslav210120
51.Jakub TeperDHC Ocelari Trinec901140
52.Tomáš FranekFHC Ocelari Trinec90114-1
53.Tomáš SemrádDHC Slavia Praha901180
54.Marek HolýFHC Vitkovice Steel701121
55.Jiří KlimíčekDHC Vitkovice Steel701125
56.David HudecekDHC Vitkovice Steel6011122
57.Vojtěch StarmannFHC Vitkovice Steel601101
58.Lukáš KovářDHC Vitkovice Steel501145
59.Tomáš RedlichLWHC GEUS OKNA Kladno501101
60.Pavel KolarikDHC MOUNTFIELD401181
61.David HrazdíraFHC RI OKNA Zlin30112-3
62.Patrik NovakLWHC Slezan Opava301141
63.Milan BednarDHC RI OKNA Zlin30112-2
64.Patrik CelnerFHC Vitkovice Steel201101
65.Vojtěch TomečekRWHC Energie Karlovy Vary20110-1
66.Václav JankovskýLWBK Mladá Boleslav20112-1
67.Karol KorímDBK Mladá Boleslav201120
68.Martin GrubrFHC Vitkovice Steel700000
69.Ondrej HanulikDHC Vitkovice Steel700022
70.Tomáš BartejsDBili Tygri Liberec7000162
71.Tomáš ČechuraDBili Tygri Liberec700085
72.Jan KoubaFBili Tygri Liberec700001
73.Tomáš PastorDHC Vitkovice Steel6000181
74.Marek VoženílekDHC Moeller Pardubice500041
75.Jan HammerbauerFHC GEUS OKNA Kladno500020
76.Michal GutwaldDHC GEUS OKNA Kladno500020
77.Erik NěmecCHC Vitkovice Steel500040
78.Tomáš PavelkaDHC Vitkovice Steel40000-1
79.Dušan ŽovinecDHC Sparta Praha40004-2
80.Nikola SenzelDHC Ocelari Trinec400042
81.Vladimir ZvonikD/FHC MOUNTFIELD40002-2
82.Lukas SedlakLWHC MOUNTFIELD40002-1
83.Ronald KnotDHC Slavia Praha400003
84.Václav KoláříkDHC GEUS OKNA Kladno300020
85.Jakub ŠaurDHC Slezan Opava30004
86.Tomas NogaFHC Lasselsberger Plzen 300001
87.Michal ŠpačekDHC Lasselsberger Plzen 30002-1
88.Vilém GaluškaFHC RI OKNA Zlin300040
89.Tomáš KvapilDHC Lasselsberger Plzen 300020
90.Matěj BeranLWHC Lasselsberger Plzen 200000
91.Patrik HuňadyFKLH Chomutov200000
92.Matěj ZadražilCHC Energie Karlovy Vary20000-1
93.Marian MajFHC Slezan Opava20004-1
94.Lukas LhotakLWBK Mladá Boleslav20002-1
95.Ondřej LiškaDHC Energie Karlovy Vary20002-2
96.Jakub IžackýLWHC Ocelari Trinec200000
97.Jan KubátFHC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod200020
98.Peter BezuškaDHC Havirov Panthers20000-1
99.Zdeněk DeutschDHC Havirov Panthers20006-1
100.Tadeáš JarošLWHC Slezan Opava2000200
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 23 Oct 2021 |  Igor Ignatushkin  (F)
     
    CSK VVS SamaraarrowHK Tambov
  2. 23 Oct 2021 |  Roman Rachinsky  (D)
     
    NHK NovomoskovskarrowHK Tambov
  3. 23 Oct 2021 |  Denis Shurakov  (F)
     
    Yermak AngarskarrowNeftyanik Almetyevsk
  4. 23 Oct 2021 |  Vladislav Vlasov  (F)
     
    Yuzhny Ural OrskarrowIzhstal Izhevsk
  5. 23 Oct 2021 |  Adam Pauliny  (F)
     
    HK BreznoarrowHK Martin
  6. 23 Oct 2021 |  Shuto Ishii  (F)
     
    Dentsu Ice HockeyarrowYokohama Grits
  7. 23 Oct 2021 |  Ryo Miyazaki  (F)
     
    Yokohama Gritsarrowretired

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Hard-won victory for Olimp

Latvian champion stays with perfect record by beating a brave Valk Tartu in the last minute Read more»

Sokil Kyiv rise up

After the bad debut against Olimp Riga, the Ukrainian team opens things up in Budapest by defeating host Ferencvarosi Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj