Statistics O2 extraliga 2006-2007

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Petr SýkoraRWHC Moeller Pardubice181261822-3
2.Petr TonRWHC Sparta Praha161151621
3.Jaroslav HlinkaCHC Sparta Praha1641216383
4.Jan ČalounRWHC Moeller Pardubice16741120
5.Jan HlaváčLWHC Sparta Praha168210164
6.Tomáš RolinekFHC Moeller Pardubice1773106-3
7.Ondrej KratenaRWHC Sparta Praha13641003
8.Juraj StefankaFHC Ocelari Trinec1071822-1
9.Zdeněk OndřejRWHC Moeller Pardubice1853820-1
10.Tomas NetikFHC Sparta Praha16538300
11.Lukáš PabiškaCBili Tygri Liberec1244865
12.Zdenek SkorepaRWHC Ocelari Trinec926841
13.Tomas MertlCHC MOUNTFIELD1143710-1
14.Václav PletkaLWBili Tygri Liberec1043716-3
15.Miroslav HlinkaLWHC Moeller Pardubice1825720-1
16.Peter PucherCHC Moeller Pardubice1816740
17.Jiří VykoukalRDHC Sparta Praha16077363
18.Jiří ZelenkaRWHC Sparta Praha15516104
19.Michal TvrdikRWHC Znojemsti orli10516144
20.Lubomír KorhoňFHC Ocelari Trinec1051663
21.Dušan AndrašovskýFHC Moeller Pardubice183368-2
22.Michal SivekCHC Sparta Praha1633632-1
23.Tomáš KlimentaFBili Tygri Liberec123366-1
24.Michal HudecLWHC MOUNTFIELD11336333
25.Petr SailerCHC MOUNTFIELD113364-3
26.Aleš PíšaDHC Moeller Pardubice14156582
27.Jiří PolanskýCHC Ocelari Trinec9066223
28.Viktor HüblCHC MOUNTFIELD11415243
29.Jakub LanghammerLWHC Sparta Praha16325163
30.Andrej PodkonickyLWBili Tygri Liberec1232532-4
31.Jindřich KotrlaLWHC MOUNTFIELD11325302
32.Michal DragounLWHC Sparta Praha16235140
33.Štěpán HřebejkRWHC MOUNTFIELD1123521
34.Tomáš VakFHC MOUNTFIELD1123544
35.František PtáčekDHC Sparta Praha16145167
36.Jan KolářRWHC Moeller Pardubice151456-3
37.Kamil BrabenecLWHC MOUNTFIELD1014514-3
38.Jaroslav BednářFHC Slavia Praha61450-1
39.Libor PivkoFHC Moeller Pardubice18314595
40.Lukáš ZíbDBili Tygri Liberec12314200
41.Roman CervenkaCHC Slavia Praha631463
42.Jan VíšekFBili Tygri Liberec1222460
43.Jiří DopitaCHC Znojemsti orli1022426-3
44.Marcin KoluszD/FHC Ocelari Trinec1022460
45.Michal VondrkaRWHC Slavia Praha6224163
46.Martin CechDHC Moeller Pardubice17134123
47.Vlastimil KroupaDHC Ocelari Trinec10134264
48.Petr LeskaCHC Hamé Zlin504421
49.Petr KoukalCHC Moeller Pardubice1730314-2
50.Rostislav MartynekLWHC Ocelari Trinec9303120
51.Stanislav ProcházkaLWBili Tygri Liberec12213377
52.Václav KočíDBili Tygri Liberec12213182
53.Ondřej KřížDHC Znojemsti orli10213201
54.Martin ZáhorovskýFHC Hamé Zlin521300
55.Jan SnopekDHC Moeller Pardubice1812334-6
56.Boris ŽabkaRDBili Tygri Liberec12123442
57.Jiří ŠimánekFHC MOUNTFIELD111230-2
58.Aleš PadělekFHC Znojemsti orli1012325
59.Leos CermakFBili Tygri Liberec8123121
60.Tomas ZizkaDHC Slavia Praha6123100
61.David HruškaFHC Slavia Praha61230-2
62.Valdemar JirušDBili Tygri Liberec612343
63.Robert TomikRWHC Hamé Zlin512321
64.Jaroslav KallaFHC Rabat Kladno31232-3
65.Petr ČáslavaDHC Moeller Pardubice1803318-4
66.David HavířDHC Moeller Pardubice1820228-2
67.Tomas LinhartDHC Moeller Pardubice18202104
68.Luboš RobLWHC Sparta Praha1520280
69.František MrázekLWHC Moeller Pardubice15202351
70.Lukáš ŘíhaFHC Ocelari Trinec10202160
71.Petr GregorekDHC MOUNTFIELD10202513
72.Michal SupFHC Slavia Praha620212-1
73.Josef BeranekLWHC Slavia Praha62026-5
74.Pavel KašpaříkCHC Hamé Zlin520261
75.David NosekDHC Hamé Zlin520214-3
76.Tomas BlazekCHC Moeller Pardubice1711212-4
77.Jan PlodekCBili Tygri Liberec1211201
78.René VydarenýDHC MOUNTFIELD1111282
79.Milan TomanDHC MOUNTFIELD11112244
80.Pavel MojžíšDHC Znojemsti orli1011212-4
81.Pavel SelingrRWHC Znojemsti orli1011261
82.Jan VytiskDHC Ocelari Trinec1011220-4
83.Roman TomasLWHC Ocelari Trinec1011282
84.Martin RuzickaRWHC Znojemsti orli101122-2
85.Jaroslav SvobodaRWHC Znojemsti orli9112562
86.Lubomir VaicCBili Tygri Liberec711260
87.Igor RatajRWHC Slavia Praha61122-1
88.Dominik GranakDHC Slavia Praha6112121
89.Jiří DrtinaDHC Slavia Praha61124-4
90.Lukas GalvasDHC Hamé Zlin511242
91.Tomáš HornaFHC Rabat Kladno31122-1
92.Václav SkuhravýFHC Energie Karlovy Vary31126-1
93.Radek BelohlavLWHC Rabat Kladno311200
94.Petr KumstatFHC Energie Karlovy Vary311200
95.Marek ČernošekDHC Sparta Praha1502222-1
96.Angel KrstevDBili Tygri Liberec1202224-1
97.Tomáš PácalDHC Ocelari Trinec10022120
98.Jan PeterekRWHC Ocelari Trinec602220
99.Ladislav BenysekLDHC Sparta Praha1610162
100.Petr ŠachlRWBili Tygri Liberec12101100
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 26 Feb 2024 |  Christoph Schubert  (C)
     
    Füchse Duisburgarrowunknown
  2. 26 Feb 2024 |  Jan Melichar  (C)
     
    EC Kassel Huskiesarrowunknown
  3. 26 Feb 2024 |  Bohuslav Subr  (C)
     
    EC Kassel Huskiesarrowunknown
  4. 26 Feb 2024 |  Danil Kadochnikov  (G)
     
    Kulager PetropavlovskarrowSaryarka Karaganda
  5. 26 Feb 2024 |  Filipp Kolesnikov  (G)
     
    HK AlmatyarrowBeybarys Atyrau
  6. 25 Feb 2024 |  Nathan Beaulieu  (D)
     
    EHC Klotenarrowunknown
  7. 25 Feb 2024 |  Andrej Tavzelj  (D)
     
    EC-KAC Future Teamarrowretired as player

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Servette Genève win first modern CHL title for Switzerland

Less than a year after winning their first domestic title in their 118-year history, Genève-Servette are now champions of Europe following a nail-biting 3-2 home-ice victory over Swedish club Skellefteå AIK. ... Read more»

Nomad Astana is the 2023-24 Continental Cup champion

Kazakh team complete a perfect record winning all the games of the competition. The silver plate goes to Kazakhstan for the second time in the history Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj