Statistics Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2016-2017

League: KHL

 
This club in 2016-2017: KHL | Russian League U17 | Russian League U16
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Brandon KozunRW592332555515
2.Petri KontiolaC591822403411
3.Maxime TalbotC601521366315
4.Andrei LoktionovC58121527182
5.Alexander PoluninLW4591019149
6.Yegor KorshkovRW3661319222
7.Pavel KraskovskyC57810181810
8.Staffan KronwallD5261218181
9.Daniil ApalkovLW537101712-3
10.Pavel KoledovD4551116165
11.Yegor AverinRW4741216162
12.Alexander KadeikinC41781519-1
13.Rushan RafikovD57111123211
14.Denis MosalyovRW458311100
15.Mikhail PashninD58011117610
16.Stanislav ChistovLW30639141
17.Emil GalimovLW4254922-4
18.Vladislav KartayevC474598-2
19.Jakub NakladalD24369215
20.Vladislav GavrikovD54347368
21.Dmitry LuginRW17167126
22.Ilya LyubushkinD60336694
23.Artyom IlienkoF3333685
24.Denis OsipovD202351411
25.Nikita CherepanovD23033173
26.Roman ManukhovD280222-2
27.Patrik HersleyD71010-4
28.Egor FateevC801121
29.Artur KayumovLW40000-1
30.Pavel KudryavtsevLW100000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Current events

  • External links

    Leagues

    Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

    Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

    Germany:  DEL | DEL2

    Russia:  KHL | VHL

    Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

    Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

    Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

    Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

    Leagues statistic
    League standings
     
    Game fixtures
     
    League leaders
     
     
     
    Headlines

    Continental Cup 25th season is set

    The second European club competition celebrates the quarter of century starting the battles for the silver plate in September Read more»

    Sports betting can make any sport more exciting

    Ice Hockey is a very popular sport. One of the main reasons for this popularity is that the game is very fast, and each match is full of exciting moments. Even though Ice Hockey is already very exciting, some people want ... Read more»

    © Copyright 2022 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
    Hokejová výstroj