Statistics Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2016-2017

League: KHL

 
This club in 2016-2017: KHL | Russian League U17 | Russian League U16
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Brandon KozunRW592332555515
2.Petri KontiolaC591822403411
3.Maxime TalbotC601521366315
4.Andrei LoktionovC58121527182
5.Alexander PoluninLW4591019149
6.Yegor KorshkovRW3661319222
7.Pavel KraskovskyF57810181810
8.Staffan KronwallD5261218181
9.Daniil ApalkovLW537101712-3
10.Pavel KoledovD4551116165
11.Yegor AverinF4741216162
12.Alexander KadeikinC41781519-1
13.Rushan RafikovD57111123211
14.Denis MosalyovRW458311100
15.Mikhail PashninD58011117610
16.Stanislav ChistovLW30639141
17.Emil GalimovLW4254922-4
18.Vladislav KartayevC474598-2
19.Jakub NakladalD24369215
20.Vladislav GavrikovD54347368
21.Dmitry LuginRW17167126
22.Ilya LyubushkinD60336694
23.Artyom IlienkoF3333685
24.Denis OsipovD202351411
25.Nikita CherepanovD23033173
26.Roman ManukhovD280222-2
27.Patrik HersleyD71010-4
28.Egor FateevC801121
29.Artur KayumovF40000-1
30.Pavel KudryavtsevF100000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Liepaja will host Baltic League Finals

After last year's postponement, the first edition of international tournament will be assigned in Latvia Read more»

Why Almost Any Sports Fan Can Appreciate Ice Hockey

Fall in love with a new sport by reading our in-depth explanation for why every sports fan should appreciate the entertainment of ice hockey. Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj