Statistics Briançon Alpes Provence Hockey Club 2007-2008

League: Ligue Magnus

 
This club in 2007-2008: Ligue Magnus
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Jean-François DufourF2615274220
2.John Christian RuidLW2415223764
3.Edo TerglavRW2614223622
4.Balázs LadányiLW2313132610
5.Mitja SivicRW2612142638
6.Márton VasD/F2610152518
7.Alexandre RouleauD269162589
8.Cédric BoldronF261041410
9.Damien RauxD/F26491310
10.Milan TekelD20381112
11.Sébastien RohatC2636920
12.Luciano LomannoD241786
13.Benjamin ArnaudF264374
14.Simo VidgrenF2325726
15.Jakob MilovanovicD2324610
16.Viktor SzéligLD2104454
17.Dimitri Faure-BracF2121322
18.Gary LevequeD2503343
19.Sébastien DermignyD2602228
20.Cyril ArnaudD260004
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Late consolation victory for Hockey Punks

Already eliminated, the hosts scored twelve goals to bid farewell to the Continental Read more»

Valk Tartu goes to Budapest

Estonian champion finished the qualification group with perfect record and advances to second round Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj