Games

 

Show:     and date from: to:

Country:  
 

Club name:   season: 

 
 
 
Top leagues in:
 

Games from KHL, Russia

Date League/stage/round Teams Score  
Sep. 02 2020
19:30
KHL
Regular season
CSKA Moskva - Ak Bars Kazan2-3 OT
Sep. 03 2020
17:00
KHL
Regular season
Dinamo Riga - Barys Nur-Sultan2-3
Sep. 03 2020
18:10
KHL
Regular season
Dinamo Minsk - Jokerit0-0 TECH
Sep. 03 2020
19:00
KHL
Regular season
Traktor Chelyabinsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg1-3
Sep. 03 2020
19:00
KHL
Regular season
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Spartak Moskva7-2
Sep. 03 2020
19:00
KHL
Regular season
Severstal Cherepovets - Amur Khabarovsk6-4
Sep. 03 2020
19:30
KHL
Regular season
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Salavat Yulayev Ufa2-3
Sep. 03 2020
19:30
KHL
Regular season
Avangard Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk1-0
Sep. 04 2020
19:00
KHL
Regular season
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - SKA St. Petersburg1-2
Sep. 04 2020
19:00
KHL
Regular season
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Red Star Kunlun2-1
Sep. 04 2020
19:30
KHL
Regular season
Ak Bars Kazan - Vityaz Podolsk0-4
Sep. 04 2020
19:30
KHL
Regular season
CSKA Moskva - HC Sochi3-1
Sep. 05 2020
17:00
KHL
Regular season
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk4-3
Sep. 05 2020
17:00
KHL
Regular season
Dinamo Riga - Jokerit1-3
Sep. 05 2020
17:00
KHL
Regular season
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Spartak Moskva1-0
Sep. 05 2020
17:00
KHL
Regular season
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Amur Khabarovsk2-0
Sep. 05 2020
17:10
KHL
Regular season
Dinamo Minsk - Barys Nur-Sultan5-4 OT
Sep. 05 2020
17:30
KHL
Regular season
Severstal Cherepovets - Salavat Yulayev Ufa1-4
Sep. 05 2020
18:00
KHL
Regular season
Avangard Omsk - Dynamo Moskva2-1
Sep. 06 2020
17:00
KHL
Regular season
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Sochi6-0
Sep. 06 2020
17:00
KHL
Regular season
Traktor Chelyabinsk - HC Red Star Kunlun3-1
Sep. 06 2020
17:30
KHL
Regular season
Ak Bars Kazan - SKA St. Petersburg3-2 OT
Sep. 06 2020
17:30
KHL
Regular season
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Vityaz Podolsk4-3
Sep. 07 2020
19:00
KHL
Regular season
Dynamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva1-3
Sep. 07 2020
19:00
KHL
Regular season
Severstal Cherepovets - Sibir Novosibirsk2-1
Sep. 07 2020
19:10
KHL
Regular season
Dinamo Minsk - Salavat Yulayev Ufa3-4
Sep. 07 2020
19:30
KHL
Regular season
Avangard Omsk - Amur Khabarovsk8-2
Sep. 07 2020
19:30
KHL
Regular season
CSKA Moskva - Barys Nur-Sultan3-1
Sep. 08 2020
19:00
KHL
Regular season
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - HC Red Star Kunlun7-0
Sep. 08 2020
19:00
KHL
Regular season
Traktor Chelyabinsk - HC Sochi2-3 OT
Sep. 08 2020
19:30
KHL
Regular season
Dinamo Riga - Vityaz Podolsk4-3
Sep. 08 2020
19:30
KHL
Regular season
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - SKA St. Petersburg4-6
Sep. 09 2020
18:30
KHL
Regular season
Jokerit - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk6-0
Sep. 09 2020
19:00
KHL
Regular season
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Amur Khabarovsk3-1
Sep. 09 2020
19:30
KHL
Regular season
Dynamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl2-3
Sep. 09 2020
19:30
KHL
Regular season
Spartak Moskva - Salavat Yulayev Ufa5-3
Sep. 09 2020
19:30
KHL
Regular season
Dinamo Minsk - Ak Bars Kazan4-5
Sep. 10 2020
19:30
KHL
Regular season
Barys Nur-Sultan - HC Red Star Kunlun3-2
Sep. 10 2020
19:30
KHL
Regular season
Sibir Novosibirsk - CSKA Moskva1-2 SO
Sep. 11 2020
19:00
KHL
Regular season
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod3-4 SO
Sep. 11 2020
19:00
KHL
Regular season
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avangard Omsk0-4
Sep. 11 2020
19:30
KHL
Regular season
SKA St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl4-2
Sep. 12 2020
17:00
KHL
Regular season
Barys Nur-Sultan - Dynamo Moskva4-5 OT
Sep. 12 2020
17:00
KHL
Regular season
Amur Khabarovsk - CSKA Moskva1-5
Sep. 12 2020
17:30
KHL
Regular season
Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Red Star Kunlun5-4
Sep. 13 2020
16:30
KHL
Regular season
Salavat Yulayev Ufa - Avangard Omsk3-2
Sep. 13 2020
17:00
KHL
Regular season
HC Sochi - Ak Bars Kazan0-4
Sep. 13 2020
17:00
KHL
Regular season
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod3-1
Sep. 13 2020
17:00
KHL
Regular season
Vityaz Podolsk - Severstal Cherepovets2-1 SO
Sep. 13 2020
17:00
KHL
Regular season
Spartak Moskva - Dinamo Minsk3-4 OT
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 04 Dec 2021 |  Alfred Encinar  (D)
     
    Bordeaux GHCarrowC.H. Jaca
  2. 04 Dec 2021 |  Renārs Cipruss  (F)
     
    HS Prizma RigaarrowHK Mogo
  3. 04 Dec 2021 |  Alexander Ilyin  (F)
     
    Kulager PetropavlovskarrowHK Almaty
  4. 04 Dec 2021 |  Evgeny Fokin  (D)
     
    Nomad Nur-SultanarrowHK Almaty
  5. 04 Dec 2021 |  Ian Meierdres  (G)
     
    Tilburg Trappersarrowretired as player
  6. 03 Dec 2021 |  Adrian Irimia  (F)
     
    unknownarrowSteaua Rangers
  7. 03 Dec 2021 |  Martin Krasnican  (F)
     
    HC 21 PrešovarrowFehérvári Titánok

Current events

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Big troubles in Ukranian hockey (updated)

At the height of a conflict with clubs, the Federation pushed Donbas and Kramatorsk out of the League. Mariupol and Biliy Bars leave the League as sign of solidariety Read more»

Gomel progress to Superfinal

H K Gomel of Belarus will progress to the Superfinal after beating a weary looking Sheffield steelers 4-0. Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj