Sheffield Steelers win Grand Slam
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»
11 Mar 2022 | Play-off | QF1 | Sport Place Boris Aleksandrov Ust Kamenogorsk | |||||||
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 3-2 OT | Nomad Nur-Sultan | |||||
|
|||||||
Referees: -  |  Spectators: - | |||||||
  |
02:37 | | | home | | | | | 1-0 | | | Alexander Arkhipov (Anton Petrov) | |
24:39 | | | away | | | PPG | | | 1-1 | | | Denis Mikhnin (Stanislav Alexandrov) |
28:17 | | | home | | | PPG | | | 2-1 | | | Valery Gurin (Dmitry Shitikov, Denis Ignashin) |
38:06 | | | away | | | | | 2-2 | | | Artur Gatiyatov (Samat Daniyar) | |
80:36 | | | home | | | | | 3-2 | | | Valery Gurin (Dmitri Grents, Dmitry Gromov) |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexander Arkhipov | | | 1 | | | | | 2 | | | ||
Stanislav Borovikov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexei Derzayev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexander Dzedayev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Dmitri Grents | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Dmitry Gromov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Valery Gurin | | | 2 | | | | | | | |||
Denis Ignashin | | | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | ||
Viktor Ivashin | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Tigran Kizekpayev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Evgeny Korolinski | | | | | | | | | ||||
Ivan Kuchin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Denis Kuyanov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Dmitry Mikhailov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Anton Petrov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
German Shaporev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Aleksandr Shin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Dmitry Shitikov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Roman Tatalin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vladislav Voropaev | | | | | | | | |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stanislav Alexandrov | | | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | ||
Adil Beketayev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Oleg Boiko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Samat Daniyar | | | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | ||
Tamerlan Gaitamirov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Artur Gatiyatov | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Dias Guseinov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Artyom Korolyov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Vsevolod Logvin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Denis Mikhnin | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Valery Orekhov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Zakhar Parkhomenko | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Alexander Pelevin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Andrei Runov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Arkady Shestakov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Nikolai Shulga | | | | | | | | | ||||
Valentin Tarasenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Oleg Teterin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Nikita Volosenkov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Alexei Zubov | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anton Osokin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Andrei Yankov | | | 30 | | | 2 | | | 80:36 | | | 93.33 |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dzhelal-ad-Din Amirbekov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Nikita Boyarkin | | | 40 | | | 3 | | | 80:36 | | | 92.50 |
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»
Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»