Two down one to go for EIHL team
Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»
02 Feb 2022 | Regular season | Sport Place Boris Aleksandrov Ust Kamenogorsk | ||||||
Altai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 1-6 | Nomad Nur-Sultan | ||||
|
||||||
Referees: Morev Timur, Trofimov Dmitry (Rudolf Sergei, Zasukha Denis)  |  Spectators: - | ||||||
  |
08:39 | | | away | | | | | 0-1 | | | Stanislav Alexandrov (Alikhan Asetov) | |
18:51 | | | away | | | | | 0-2 | | | Denis Mikhnin (Valentin Tarasenko) | |
30:56 | | | away | | | | | 0-3 | | | Adil Beketayev (Dmitri Gurkov, Nikita Volosenkov) | |
41:05 | | | away | | | SHG | | | 0-4 | | | Adil Beketayev |
44:09 | | | home | | | | | 1-4 | | | Yan Khomenko (Nikita Skorobogatov) | |
52:01 | | | away | | | PPG | | | 1-5 | | | Andrei Runov (Artur Gatiyatov, Alexei Zubov) |
544:26 | | | away | | | | | 1-6 | | | Andrei Runov (Artur Gatiyatov, Alexei Zubov) |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexander Arkhipov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Konstantin Bondarenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Denis Budenchuk | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Dmitri Bykov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Adilbek Dzhangazinov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Daniyar Kairov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Yan Khomenko | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Tigran Kizekpayev | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Ruslan Kursakbayev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Andrei Lagunov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Nikita Nazarenko | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Maxim Petrasyuk | | | | | | | | | ||||
Stas Petrosyan | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Stepan Rifel | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexei Ryzhikh | | | | | | | | | ||||
German Shaporev | | | | | | | 4 | | | |||
Artyom Sinitsyn | | | | | | | | | ||||
Nikita Skorobogatov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Dias Tyutyunkov | | | | | | | | |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stanislav Alexandrov | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Alikhan Asetov | | | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | ||
Adil Beketayev | | | 2 | | | | | 2 | | | ||
Madi Dikhanbek | | | | | | | | | ||||
Tamerlan Gaitamirov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Artur Gatiyatov | | | | | 2 | | | | | |||
Dmitri Gurkov | | | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | ||
Dias Guseinov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Artyom Korolyov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Denis Mikhnin | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Maxim Mukhametov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Grigori Nesvetaev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Valery Orekhov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexander Pelevin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Andrei Runov | | | 2 | | | | | | | |||
Valentin Tarasenko | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Oleg Teterin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Nikita Volosenkov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Roman Yermak | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexei Zubov | | | | | 2 | | | 2 | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vladislav Nurek | | | 9 | | | 1 | | | 7:59 | | | 88.89 |
Ivan Poloshkov | | | 32 | | | 5 | | | 52:01 | | | 84.38 |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dzhelal-ad-Din Amirbekov | | | 30 | | | 1 | | | 60:00 | | | 96.67 |
Roman Kalmykov | | | | | | | | |
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»
Less than a year after winning their first domestic title in their 118-year history, Genève-Servette are now champions of Europe following a nail-biting 3-2 home-ice victory over Swedish club Skellefteå AIK. ... Read more»