Statistics DHL Extraliga junioru (CZE) 2023-2024

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Jan EkrtFHC Kometa Group2916244020
2.Adam BoltvanFHC Kometa Group2817223960
3.Michal TomecekFHC Olomouc31161935220
4.Matej BenesFMountfield HK31122335450
5.Adam NovotnyFMountfield HK26221234140
6.Ilarion KupriianovFHC Dukla Jihlava26181634120
7.Martin VaculikFPSG Berani Zlín3014183220
8.Tomas SilarFHC Ocelari Trinec3072532320
9.Lukas PlosFBili Tygri Liberec25161531100
10.Mikulas JencovskyRWBili Tygri Liberec30151631240
11.Ondrej HrabikFHC Sparta Praha21112031360
12.Jakub SilerFHC Skoda Plzen2317133080
13.Ondrej PostlCHC Verva Litvínov31102030100
14.Dominik PavlataFHC Dynamo Pardubice2810203040
15.Jonas JungwirthRWHC Dukla Jihlava2482230390
16.Jakub SlusarczykLWHC Vítkovice Ridera2815142980
17.Maksim BurkovLWHC Olomouc2615142960
18.Jakub CechmanekFPSG Berani Zlín28121729300
19.Martin HolbaFPSG Berani Zlín31101929140
20.Vojtech SpevacekRWHC Ocelari Trinec271992860
21.Michal BenesFMountfield HK3112162880
22.Marek DanicekFHC Sparta Praha29101828160
23.Denis BartaFHC Kometa Group2482028320
24.Jakub ZmolaFHC Sparta Praha297212860
25.Jakub GalnorFHC Energie Karlovy Vary27151227180
26.Tomas PilatFPSG Berani Zlín2810172740
27.Maxim VehovskyRWHC Vítkovice Ridera2181927140
28.Daniel HalaFHC Skoda Plzen31141226100
29.Jan BartosRWHC Ocelari Trinec28141226160
30.Richard PitelFČEZ Motor České Budějovice28131326450
31.Robert ChlanRWHC Vítkovice Ridera2911152680
32.Petr SikoraCHC Ocelari Trinec21101626220
33.Robert SlechtaFHC Energie Karlovy Vary279172680
34.Vojtech MalinekCBK Mladá Boleslav2671926490
35.Matej GardonFBK Mladá Boleslav2171926340
36.Marek SoukupFHC Skoda Plzen2662026550
37.Radek JanataFBili Tygri Liberec30131225100
38.Roman OtavaFHC Kometa Group27121325430
39.Ondrej PesekFHC Skoda Plzen3111142580
40.Jakub BednarikFHC Verva Litvínov3110152520
41.Denis SvobodaDHC Kometa Group3061925200
42.Jakub TumaDHC Sparta Praha2352025140
43.Jan HurtFBK Mladá Boleslav3013112460
44.Radim HradilFHC ZUBR Přerov27121224280
45.Adam KlimekFPSG Berani Zlín30101424390
46.Tadeas HlavkaFHC ZUBR Přerov3191524220
47.Marek ChaloupkaDHC Vítkovice Ridera3122224200
48.Adam FialaFHC Dynamo Pardubice2716723610
49.Miroslav HolinkaCHC Ocelari Trinec18111223120
50.Robin RakusFHC Kometa Group2810132380
51.Matyas HumenikFČEZ Motor České Budějovice2910122260
52.Matej KozlikFHC Ocelari Trinec26101222200
53.Patrik VolasFHC Ocelari Trinec3091322530
54.Oliver SamsonDHC Sparta Praha2981422280
55.Radek TomasFHC Dynamo Pardubice278142240
56.Ales MazanecFHC Skoda Plzen3171522200
57.Matej PribylRWHC Vítkovice Ridera1912921160
58.Jakub KoudelnyFHC Olomouc319122160
59.Jan HelikarFHC Dynamo Pardubice2891221380
60.Tadeas KaluzikFHC Dynamo Pardubice2661521410
61.Jakub HesFPSG Berani Zlín2951621390
62.Jan KuceraCBK Mladá Boleslav3012820140
63.David VarvarovskyFHC Energie Karlovy Vary151192060
64.Marcel KrizFČEZ Motor České Budějovice28101020260
65.Josef KrejsaLWHC Vítkovice Ridera18101020140
66.Jan HanakFHC ZUBR Přerov309112060
67.Jakub HruskaFBK Mladá Boleslav3091120310
68.Matyas VanaFHC Energie Karlovy Vary2891120140
69.Ondrej SotkovskyFHC Olomouc3081220300
70.Matej StiakFHC Vítkovice Ridera2981220180
71.Matej MastalirskyFHC Verva Litvínov178122080
72.Matyas AdamekLWHC Energie Karlovy Vary287132000
73.Robin GerychFHC Ocelari Trinec304162080
74.Stepan CernyDMountfield HK2911920160
75.Vojtech PolakRWBK Mladá Boleslav211091960
76.Vit ZahejskyFHC Energie Karlovy Vary219101980
77.Lukas BošekFHC Olomouc3081119140
78.Daniel BurdaFHC Dynamo Pardubice3081119650
79.Andrej FabryFHC Sparta Praha19991840
80.Michal NekvapilFPSG Berani Zlín288101880
81.Adrian GromadzkiFHC Dynamo Pardubice2271118240
82.Martin MilataFHC Vítkovice Ridera3161218140
83.Matej HoraDHC Verva Litvínov2651318200
84.Danny ChludilFHC Kometa Group2711617140
85.Ondrej DorotDHC Energie Karlovy Vary278917200
86.Oleksii YevtiekhovFHC Dynamo Pardubice2871017200
87.Jakub ModlFHC Dukla Jihlava296111760
88.Valdis DommersRWMountfield HK2661117900
89.Matej ZavrelDPSG Berani Zlín3051217510
90.Adam TomigaDHC ZUBR Přerov3051217340
91.Tom KastanekDHC Dynamo Pardubice2411617100
92.Filip PetrasekFČEZ Motor České Budějovice2610616100
93.David BursikFHC ZUBR Přerov288816340
94.Tomas JasaFHC Dynamo Pardubice317916240
95.Andrej KlapicaLWHC Dukla Jihlava247916390
96.Dominik CechFHC Verva Litvínov237916160
97.Adam SochorFČEZ Motor České Budějovice227916350
98.Adam RausFHC Dukla Jihlava226101640
99.Lukas CihalDHC Dukla Jihlava3051116600
100.Tobias KuchtaFHC ZUBR Přerov304121680
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 25 Feb 2024 |  Stefan Von Marsoner  (F)
     
    Did not playarrowGrands Ducs Luxembourg
  2. 25 Feb 2024 |  Kai Linster  (D)
     
    IHC BeaufortarrowGrands Ducs Luxembourg
  3. 25 Feb 2024 |  Yuri Esipov  (F)
     
    Did not playarrowGrands Ducs Luxembourg
  4. 24 Feb 2024 |  Adam Ruzicka  (F)
     
    Arizona Coyotesarrowunknown
  5. 24 Feb 2024 |  Cody Milan  (F)
     
    Kalamazoo WingsarrowHSC Csíkszereda
  6. 23 Feb 2024 |  Mike Robinson  (G)
     
    Nottingham Panthersarrowunknown
  7. 23 Feb 2024 |  Colin White  (F)
     
    Pittsburgh PenguinsarrowMontreal Canadiens

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Servette Genève win first modern CHL title for Switzerland

Less than a year after winning their first domestic title in their 118-year history, Genève-Servette are now champions of Europe following a nail-biting 3-2 home-ice victory over Swedish club Skellefteå AIK. ... Read more»

Nomad Astana is the 2023-24 Continental Cup champion

Kazakh team complete a perfect record winning all the games of the competition. The silver plate goes to Kazakhstan for the second time in the history Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj