Statistics Kazakhstan Cup 2022-2023

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Maxim KunishnikovFGornyak Rudny324620
2.Oskar YulbarisovFGornyak Rudny315620
3.Dias AtakhanovFErtis Pavlodar341520
4.Yevgeny StepanovFGornyak Rudny341540
5.Yusup AsukhanovFErtis Pavlodar323520
6.Denis GurievFGornyak Rudny322400
7.Grigory MishchenkoLWBeybarys Atyrau322402
8.Artem PodshendyalovFKulager Petropavlovsk313421
9.Danil SchyokinDGornyak Rudny313400
10.Kirill StartsevLWKulager Petropavlovsk313400
11.Vasili MoskalyovCArlan Kokshetau313420
12.Aidar GalimovFGornyak Rudny213420
13.Valeri SadikovDGornyak Rudny304440
14.Andrei LagunovFSaryarka Karaganda330320
15.Denis SkatovRWBeybarys Atyrau330303
16.Andrei RunovRWNomad Astana321321
17.Yegor DorofeyevFHumo Tashkent321300
18.Makar VaulinDHK Almaty321323
19.Vyacheslav SharipovLWGornyak Rudny312320
20.Niyaz AbdrashitovFErtis Pavlodar312320
21.Nikita BazhenovFBeybarys Atyrau312321
22.Vitaly ZhilyakovFArlan Kokshetau312320
23.Ivan IvanovFBeybarys Atyrau312320
24.Sergei GritsenkoFHK Almaty312361
25.Alexei KlochkovLWArlan Kokshetau312300
26.Roman KovalenkoDGornyak Rudny312360
27.Alexander StreltsovRWBeybarys Atyrau312340
28.Ivan StepanenkoDArlan Kokshetau312300
29.Ivan ZakharchukRWArlan Kokshetau312320
30.Roman BerdnikovRWArlan Kokshetau212360
31.Denis DonskoyFHK Almaty303320
32.Pavel YelizarovRWHK Aktobe303320
33.Zakhar ParkhomenkoFSaryarka Karaganda303320
34.Vasily StreltsovCBeybarys Atyrau203300
35.Erik AldabergenovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk320280
36.Ivan ShiryayevFGornyak Rudny320227-2
37.Egor ZudilovFBeybarys Atyrau320260
38.Dmitri PresnovCArlan Kokshetau320240
39.Andrei VolginDBeybarys Atyrau320202
40.Stepan ShtefanLWHK Almaty320220
41.Evgeny GasnikovCHK Aktobe220220
42.Andrei LegalinFHumo Tashkent311200
43.Alexander AnanichevCSaryarka Karaganda311240
44.Anton RekhtinCHumo Tashkent311220
45.Vsevolod LogvinFNomad Astana311221
46.Arslan YamalovFGornyak Rudny311220
47.Maxim MukhametovFNomad Astana311242
48.Vladimir MarkelovFArlan Kokshetau311240
49.Alexei ZakarlyukinFKulager Petropavlovsk311220
50.Ivan KuchinCHK Aktobe311200
51.Artyom BurdelyovFBeybarys Atyrau311201
52.Ivan KuznetsovDBeybarys Atyrau311240
53.Dias TyutyunkovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk311220
54.Mamed SeifulovFHK Almaty311240
55.Roman YermakFSnow Leopards Astana311240
56.Alexander VorobievFArlan Kokshetau311200
57.Mikhail DynkovDBeybarys Atyrau302220
58.Denis GrigorkevichDHK Aktobe30224-1
59.Stanislav FilippenkoFHK Almaty302200
60.Edgars SiksnaDSaryarka Karaganda302220
61.Daniil KurashovDHumo Tashkent302200
62.Vladimir GrebenshchikovDArlan Kokshetau202220
63.Daniil SoltanDGornyak Rudny202200
64.Boris LevitskyCErtis Pavlodar310120
65.Mark RubinchikDHumo Tashkent310180
66.Dmitri MakeyevFNomad Astana310140
67.Alexander MenshchikovFArlan Kokshetau310140
68.Vadim MitryakovFHK Aktobe310100
69.Anton ZlobinRWSaryarka Karaganda310100
70.Igor IshchenkoFHK Almaty31010-3
71.Diar ManashDSnow Leopards Astana310120
72.Artyom SoshnikovFHK Aktobe310100
73.Dinmukhammet SaparbekDSnow Leopards Astana310140
74.Yegor KungurtsevDKulager Petropavlovsk310100
75.Igor IgnatushkinCHumo Tashkent310120
76.Yevgeny LyzinLWKulager Petropavlovsk310100
77.Maxim TrunyovRWHumo Tashkent310120
78.Semyon SimonovFSnow Leopards Astana310120
79.Emil NurgalievDNomad Astana310100
80.Zhavokhir RasulovFHumo Tashkent210100
81.Sayan DaniyarCSaryarka Karaganda210100
82.Yan KhomenkoFHK Aktobe21016-1
83.Nikita KleshchenkoDSaryarka Karaganda210101
84.Nikolai ShulgaFNomad Astana210120
85.Sergei ChebotovDArlan Kokshetau210120
86.Igor KalinychevFGornyak Rudny210100
87.Evgeny KorolinskiFArlan Kokshetau210120
88.Nikita KharkinDGornyak Rudny210100
89.Vadim ChebotaryovDHumo Tashkent210160
90.Alexander IlyinFHK Aktobe210100
91.Artyom PylayevFHumo Tashkent301120
92.German GrachyovFNomad Astana301122
93.Artur ShetleCGornyak Rudny301100
94.Nikita KolobovFNomad Astana301100
95.Vitaly ShulgaDKulager Petropavlovsk301100
96.Stepan AlexandrovDHK Aktobe301140
97.Timur ShingareyevRWHumo Tashkent30110-1
98.Maxim KozlovFErtis Pavlodar301140
99.Vladimir ZhuravlevCHumo Tashkent301101
100.Musa GuseinovFBeybarys Atyrau301121
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 01 Mar 2024 |  Ilya Lyubushkin  (D)
     
    Anaheim DucksarrowToronto Maple Leafs
  2. 29 Feb 2024 |  Nicolas Ouellet  (F)
     
    Reading RoyalsarrowGuildford Flames
  3. 29 Feb 2024 |  Artem Grushnikov  (D)
     
    Dallas StarsarrowCalgary Flames
  4. 29 Feb 2024 |  Yury Yukharev  (F)
     
    HK Mogilevarrowunknown
  5. 29 Feb 2024 |  Marat Khusnutdinov  (F)
     
    HC SochiarrowMinnesota Wild
  6. 28 Feb 2024 |  Ilyas Gafiullin  (G)
     
    HK Mogilevarrowunknown
  7. 28 Feb 2024 |  Kevin Lindskoug  (G)
     
    Glasgow Clanarrowunknown

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Servette Genève win first modern CHL title for Switzerland

Less than a year after winning their first domestic title in their 118-year history, Genève-Servette are now champions of Europe following a nail-biting 3-2 home-ice victory over Swedish club Skellefteå AIK. ... Read more»

Nomad Astana is the 2023-24 Continental Cup champion

Kazakh team complete a perfect record winning all the games of the competition. The silver plate goes to Kazakhstan for the second time in the history Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj