Statistics 2. liga (CZE) 2021-2022

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Jiří PůhonýRWHC RODOS Dvůr Králové nad Labem18911204
2.Lukáš EndálRWHC Tábor13109198
3.Tomáš BláhaLWHC RODOS Dvůr Králové nad Labem1879166
4.Jakub LehečkaLWHC Nový Jičín13411156
5.Tomáš FranekFHC Nový Jičín1186146
6.Dominik DusekFHC RODOS Dvůr Králové nad Labem185914160
7.Lukáš KřížDHC Tábor13310138
8.Josef HasmanFHC Tábor1375122
9.Jan HlaváčLWHC Letci Letňany756110
10.Lukas KuceraLWHC RODOS Dvůr Králové nad Labem1847114
11.Tomáš KáňaCHC Nový Jičín1347118
12.Adam KellersteinFHC Letci Letňany1138118
13.Lukáš KastnerCHC Letci Letňany117292
14.Milan ValašekRWHC RODOS Dvůr Králové nad Labem1845914
15.Robin MalýDHC Příbram1045910
16.Tomáš HajičDHC Tábor13279120
17.Jan BártaLWHC Tábor135272
18.Lukas PrasekLWHC Tábor133476
19.Dominik ArnostFHC Letci Letňany1134700
20.Jan KřivohlávekCHHK Velké Meziříčí63472
21.Adam FlokFHC Nový Jičín95160
22.Jan DvorakFHC RODOS Dvůr Králové nad Labem172462
23.Milan DančišinFHC Tábor1324660
24.Jiří ZdeněkCHC Nový Jičín102468
25.Viktor KonecnyFHC Nový Jičín93250
26.Tomáš VávraFHC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí632510
27.Roman ČermákDBK Havlíčkův Brod41456
28.Dominik HavelkaDHC Tábor110552
29.Lukáš ChalupaDHC Letci Letňany1113418
30.Vojtěch KropáčekCHC Letci Letňany1113435
31.Daniel SeniovFHC Příbram101342
32.Jan RadošDHC Tábor120442
33.Tomas KrupaLWHC Slezan Opava91234
34.Miroslav RohlikFHC Příbram812310
35.David VosatkoDHC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí61236
36.Maxim HavrdaLWHC Kobra Praha51230
37.Kamil BříškaFHC Kobra Praha51234
38.Konstantin LavrenovFHC Wikov Hronov412320
39.Daniel KabelkaDBK Havlíčkův Brod41232
40.Jan JežekFHC RODOS Dvůr Králové nad Labem180338
41.Jan VojtovicFHC Slezan Opava90330
42.Ondrej HavlinD/FHC Příbram80332
43.Jakub PořickýFHC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí60332
44.Marek SlavíkDHC Tatra Kopřivnice50334
45.Matej MachFHC Tatra Kopřivnice503320
46.Petr KuchtaRWBK Havlíčkův Brod40332
47.Stepan TurekFHC Letci Letňany820200
48.Jakub ApolenarLWHC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí62024
49.Lukáš TondrFHC Kobra Praha52026
50.Tomáš MlynářRWBK Havlíčkův Brod42022
51.Vojtěch HavlasFHC RODOS Dvůr Králové nad Labem181124
52.Michael FoltýnDHC Nový Jičín1311231
53.Jiří HozákLWHC Letci Letňany111124
54.Jan SmolaFHC Letci Letňany91120
55.Vitaly LebedkinFHC Wikov Hronov31124
56.Petr KubosDHC Nový Jičín130224
57.Jiří VašíčekDHC RODOS Dvůr Králové nad Labem1302216
58.Dominik RepikFHC Letci Letňany110228
59.Ondrej DamasekFHC Slezan Opava70220
60.David DobsaRWHC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí60220
61.Jakub ĎurkáčDHC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí60224
62.Sebastian JandaDHC Kobra Praha40220
63.Patrik GolaFHC Tatra Kopřivnice30220
64.Mikhail PotekhinDHC Letci Letňany101012
65.Vojtech KyselaFMostečtí Lvi71014
66.Jaroslav ChloubaFHC Příbram41018
67.Jiří GoišLWHC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí41012
68.Vyacheslav DegtyarevFHC Wikov Hronov410120
69.Michal HotěkCHC Slezan Opava21014
70.Simon JenacekDHC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí11012
71.Zoran FialaDHC Letci Letňany100118
72.Matej HasilFHC Letci Letňany100118
73.Stanislav BáchorDHC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí60112
74.Radim StepanekDHC Tatra Kopřivnice50112
75.Daniel CechLWHC Kobra Praha50116
76.Filip KrzakDHC Tatra Kopřivnice50114
77.Samuel DuchanFHC Wikov Hronov40112
78.Marek TeclFBK Havlíčkův Brod40112
79.Adam DvorakDBK Havlíčkův Brod40114
80.Michal KlimentDBK Havlíčkův Brod40114
81.Jan TlacilFHC Příbram10110
82.Jan HanusDHC Letci Letňany110008
83.Martin TondrDHC RODOS Dvůr Králové nad Labem1100016
84.Jakub JenáčekDHC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí60000
85.Dominik VentusDHC Slezan Opava600000
86.Filip WeintrittD/FHC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí50004
87.Jan BulinFBK Havlíčkův Brod40000
88.Adam JirkuFHC Wikov Hronov40000
89.Tomáš LudvíkCBK Havlíčkův Brod40004
90.Jakub KynclDHC Wikov Hronov40000
91.Jan OlivaDHC Wikov Hronov30002
92.Aleš KneslDHC Kobra Praha30002
93.Josef TeuberFHC Wikov Hronov20000
94.Radim SlaicherFHC Wikov Hronov20000
95.Jakub WojnarFHC Letci Letňany100020
96.Denis KyselyDHC Tatra Kopřivnice100000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 18 May 2024 |  Zach Huber  (F)
     
    Southern Alberta Institute of TechnologyarrowCH Roanne
  2. 18 May 2024 |  Konsta Jaakola  (F)
     
    KH Energa ToruńarrowHC Brest Albatros
  3. 18 May 2024 |  Xavier Blanchy  (D)
     
    Wildcats EpinalarrowValenciennes HHC
  4. 18 May 2024 |  Numa Besson  (D)
     
    HC Mont-Blancarrowretired
  5. 18 May 2024 |  Hugo Mezentzeff  (D)
     
    HC Brest AlbatrosarrowMeudon HC
  6. 18 May 2024 |  Jesse Sutton  (F)
     
    Telford TigersarrowValenciennes HHC
  7. 18 May 2024 |  Brett Cameron  (F)
     
    EV Landshutarrowunknown

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Sheffield Steelers win Grand Slam

Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»

Two down one to go for EIHL team

Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj