Statistics Kazakhstan Cup 2021-2022

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Mikhail RakhmanovFSaryarka Karaganda543740
2.Vladislav KuliyevFSaryarka Karaganda533600
3.Vyacheslav IpatovFHK Almaty341560
4.Denis KurepanovFBeybarys Atyrau432500
5.Alexander VoroninFHK Aktobe514580
6.Ivan ZinchenkoFHK Aktobe514520
7.Oskar YulbarisovFGornyak Rudny314500
8.Ilya KovzalovFHK Aktobe540400
9.Vadim MitryakovFHK Aktobe540420
10.Evgeny KorolinskiFHK Temirtau331400
11.Kirill KozhevnikovFSaryarka Karaganda513420
12.Nikita AnokhovskyCSaryarka Karaganda513400
13.Sergei MashinetsDHK Almaty313400
14.Dmitri MolodtsovDSaryarka Karaganda504420
15.Sergei YegorovDHK Aktobe504420
16.Dias AtakhanovFErtis Pavlodar304420
17.Vadim ZelenkovFSaryarka Karaganda430300
18.Adam YevloyevFErtis Pavlodar330300
19.Sayan DaniyarCSaryarka Karaganda521340
20.Ivan IvanovFHK Aktobe521320
21.Ivan BezrukovRWSaryarka Karaganda521340
22.Sergei TverdokhlebovCBeybarys Atyrau421360
23.Dmitry ShitikovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk421300
24.Ivan UkolovFGornyak Rudny321300
25.Sergei GolodnyukFSaryarka Karaganda321300
26.Yevgeny ShchankinFGornyak Rudny321300
27.Nikita BazhenovFHK Almaty321300
28.Anton KoshelevFHK Temirtau221300
29.Dmitri GrentsFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk412360
30.Nikita TitovFBeybarys Atyrau412300
31.Dmitry BelokhonovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk412360
32.Ilya AkhmetovFKulager Petropavlovsk312300
33.Artur GatiyatovFNomad Nur-Sultan312300
34.Nikita PotapovFHK Temirtau312320
35.Danila KarabanCArlan Kokshetau312300
36.Alexei IshmametievDBeybarys Atyrau403320
37.Alexander VorobievFBeybarys Atyrau403300
38.Anton PetrovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk403300
39.Artyom BurdelyovFHK Almaty303300
40.Deniss FjodorovsRWSaryarka Karaganda420200
41.Nikita KharkinDHK Aktobe420200
42.Alexander DzedayevFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk420260
43.Maxim KunishnikovFGornyak Rudny320240
44.Aidos ZhorabekFHK Temirtau320240
45.Konstantin ParkhomenkoFArlan Kokshetau320260
46.Daniyar KhasenovFKulager Petropavlovsk220200
47.Kirill PolokhovDSaryarka Karaganda511220
48.Denis GurievFBeybarys Atyrau411200
49.Stanislav BorovikovDHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk411200
50.Alexei ZakarlyukinFBeybarys Atyrau411220
51.Andrei YakovlevFSaryarka Karaganda411220
52.Egor ArtamonovDBeybarys Atyrau411240
53.Danila LevanovFHK Almaty311200
54.Alexander PankovFHK Almaty311240
55.Dias GuseinovFNomad Nur-Sultan311220
56.Nikita KolesnikovFHK Temirtau311220
57.Valeri NeroevDHK Temirtau311220
58.Chingizkhan AbilFHK Almaty211220
59.Ivan KiselyovFHK Aktobe502200
60.Madiyar IbraybekovDSaryarka Karaganda502200
61.Dmitri PotaichukFHK Aktobe502240
62.Emil NurgalievDSaryarka Karaganda502200
63.Daņila LarionovsFSaryarka Karaganda402220
64.Alexander AnanichevCBeybarys Atyrau402240
65.Kirill PakDErtis Pavlodar302220
66.Kirill PopovFHK Temirtau302200
67.Filipp SvyatinaFHK Almaty302220
68.Alexander KurshukDGornyak Rudny302240
69.Stanislav TunkhuzinDHK Almaty302260
70.Alexander IlyinFKulager Petropavlovsk302220
71.Alexander EvgrafovFArlan Kokshetau302220
72.Anatoli ShishovFHK Temirtau302240
73.Alexander ChiglintsevFHK Almaty302200
74.Alexander PelevinDNomad Nur-Sultan302200
75.Dmitry TeslenkoFHK Aktobe510120
76.Vadim YermolayevFHK Aktobe510120
77.Vladimir BakikaCBeybarys Atyrau410140
78.Artem GarifullinFBeybarys Atyrau410120
79.Nursultan BelgibayevCHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk410100
80.Alexei DerzayevDHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk410100
81.Ivan StepanenkoDBeybarys Atyrau410160
82.Nikita KolobovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk410100
83.Pavel VolodinDArlan Kokshetau310140
84.Kirill VlasovDKulager Petropavlovsk310120
85.Mamed SeifulovFHK Almaty310140
86.Denis MikhninRWNomad Nur-Sultan310100
87.Konstantin PalmtagFErtis Pavlodar310140
88.Denis KuyanovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk310120
89.Andrei RunovRWNomad Nur-Sultan310120
90.Nikita LukinFArlan Kokshetau310100
91.Yegor NamestnikovDKulager Petropavlovsk310190
92.Maxim KarpovFErtis Pavlodar310100
93.Yaroslav YevdokimovFArlan Kokshetau2101250
94.Alexei KozorezFGornyak Rudny210100
95.Ivan VoitovD/FAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk210100
96.Maxim MusorovFNomad Nur-Sultan210100
97.Timofei KatasonovD/FHK Almaty210100
98.Egor KutuginDHK Aktobe501140
99.Dmitry StepanovDHK Aktobe501160
100.Vladimir VolkovRWSaryarka Karaganda501100
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 04 Dec 2021 |  Alfred Encinar  (D)
     
    Bordeaux GHCarrowC.H. Jaca
  2. 04 Dec 2021 |  Renārs Cipruss  (F)
     
    HS Prizma RigaarrowHK Mogo
  3. 04 Dec 2021 |  Alexander Ilyin  (F)
     
    Kulager PetropavlovskarrowHK Almaty
  4. 04 Dec 2021 |  Evgeny Fokin  (D)
     
    Nomad Nur-SultanarrowHK Almaty
  5. 04 Dec 2021 |  Ian Meierdres  (G)
     
    Tilburg Trappersarrowretired as player
  6. 03 Dec 2021 |  Andras Rozsahegyi  (F)
     
    SHK iClinic HodonínarrowFehérvári Titánok
  7. 03 Dec 2021 |  Adrian Irimia  (F)
     
    unknownarrowSteaua Rangers

Current events

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Big troubles in Ukranian hockey (updated)

At the height of a conflict with clubs, the Federation pushed Donbas and Kramatorsk out of the League. Mariupol and Biliy Bars leave the League as sign of solidariety Read more»

Gomel progress to Superfinal

H K Gomel of Belarus will progress to the Superfinal after beating a weary looking Sheffield steelers 4-0. Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj