Statistics Vysshaya Liga (BLR) 2020-2021

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Maxim ChubukovFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin4935901254421
2.Yuri VeremeyenkoFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin47533891209
3.Vasili MedvedevFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin454150915015
4.Ivan PusevFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin48345791463
5.Daniil StepanovCMinsk Zubry44354176167
6.Alexander ChabanFHK Bobruisk-250423375336
7.Yaroslav SmychkovFHK Lida-241284674393
8.Nikita BespalovFJunior Minsk49313465183
9.Ilya ParkhomenkoFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin42214465440
10.Vadim ApanasevichFHK Lida-236372764164
11.Vladislav BuikoFSobol Byaroza452631574621
12.Daniil BouroshFBelarus U174430235382
13.Gleb ShkaptsovFJunior Minsk36193453281
14.Vladislav GerasimovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk46183553220
15.Vyacheslav AksenovFHC Vitebsk-237134053471
16.Danila KlimovichCMinsk Zubry37282452408
17.Ilya KrylovichLWMinsk Zubry36242852183
18.Sergei GritsevichDJunior Minsk48173552161
19.Nikita DavydovFHK Brest-2482625513810
20.Alexei VertinskyFKhimik-2 Novopolotsk4425265162
21.Arseni DeriboFSobol Byaroza5027235012515
22.Ivan SeredaFJunior Minsk45173249202
23.Konstantin KlyukvinFHC Vitebsk-248301848323
24.Pavel LapinFNeman Grodno 250272047200
25.Matvei SmirnovFKhimik-2 Novopolotsk4412344641
26.Pavel SemenkoFHK Bobruisk-238182745224
27.Egor KhomyakovFHC Vitebsk-241143145460
28.Daniil LoyFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk52242044361
29.Yegor StrelkovskyFNeman Grodno 25022224452
30.Egor TitovetsFMinsk Zubry43182644181
31.Denis ManyukFJunior Minsk48152944491
32.Merian LosevFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk43162743323
33.Dmitri KleshchikDMinsk Zubry4083543227
34.Alexei ChernikovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk48182442101
35.Maxim GirdyukFHK Bobruisk-240202141243
36.Kirill MalashchenkoFHK Mogilev 2471922411084
37.Yegor ShklyarevskyFHK Lida-231192241280
38.Artyom ChekmaryovFHK Mogilev 247172441425
39.Konstantin KomarovskyFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk51132841290
40.Danila GapeyevFHK Mogilev 244192140652
41.Alexei MalinovskyFNeman Grodno 24018224067
42.Tikhon BoroznaFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk47172239221
43.Vladislav MishkevichFSobol Byaroza511623392614
44.Vladislav ShutovFHK Mogilev 240162339620
45.Roman RomanchukFNeman Grodno 24512273980
46.Alexander PrimakDHK Gomel-2501721386811
47.Dmitri PotseluykoFMinsk Zubry46142438100
48.Egor NoskoFJunior Minsk40132538223
49.Nikita ValkoFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin4963238344
50.Denis PlastininFKhimik-2 Novopolotsk4212253738
51.Matvei VinkevichFHK Mogilev 229221436450
52.Leonid ApanasyukFMinsk Zubry46152136202
53.Ivan NekrasovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk27152136200
54.Victor RyzhkovichFHK Bobruisk-251211435366
55.Artyom NikitichFSobol Byaroza491619353815
56.Mikhei NovikFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk51152035220
57.Daniil OmelyusikFBelarus U1744152035261
58.Nikita VerenichFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk32152035380
59.Kirill LukomskyFHK Bobruisk-249112435561
60.Vladimir OnufriyukFMinsk Zubry4011243583
61.Yaroslav YankinFHK Gomel-2471025354813
62.Nikita TrubitsinFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk44171734162
63.Saveli PlavinskyFJunior Minsk39142034862
64.Mark DombrovskyFBelarus U1747122234490
65.Artyom SeredaFSobol Byaroza501716331411
66.Yegor GaidukFHK Lida-246122133430
67.Georgi VasilenkoDJunior Minsk5092433160
68.Dmitri NikolayenyaFHK Bobruisk-24392433261
69.Denis BelousovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk29141832180
70.Vladislav DemidovichFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk25131932240
71.Nikolai TishkevichFBelarus U1741122032161
72.Artem ShumeykoDNeman Grodno 240112132164
73.Artem ShapiroFHK Mogilev 238102232160
74.Vladislav SurkovDMinsk Zubry4182432223
75.Leonid BulgakovFBelarus U1746151631280
76.Maxim SazanovetsCHK Bobruisk-249131831851
77.Roman YeremeichikFMinsk Zubry44131831220
78.Anton FedorenchikDJunior Minsk466253121
79.Danila OvsyannikovFHK Gomel-239191130167
80.Yuri PaslavskyDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk3914163020-1
81.Daniil MisyulDJunior Minsk4392130202
82.Ruslan ParkhomenkoDMetallurg-2 Zhlobin5182230381
83.Alexei VekovishchevFHK Lida-23682230241
84.Nikita BartkevichFNeman Grodno 242161329143
85.Vadim KorobovFKhimik-2 Novopolotsk42121729262
86.Ilya SpatFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin161217291410
87.Ilya ChernevichFKhimik-2 Novopolotsk4292029141
88.Danil StarinskyDMinsk Zubry4282028172
89.Vladislav MironovFHK Brest-24319827260
90.Egor SidorovFBelarus U1720161127160
91.Timofei TimoshkovFBelarus U1737121426360
92.German PirogovskyFJunior Minsk30121426160
93.Artyom LevshunovDBelarus U1746101626282
94.Daniil KarpovichDBelarus U174791726241
95.Ilya VolchekFHK Brest-24781826261
96.Yuri ZhukovskyDJunior Minsk48121325201
97.Maxim PopkovFHK Mogilev 24312132581
98.Arseny KolbasinFMinsk Zubry40101525593
99.Artyom LukichevDSobol Byaroza4981725465
100.Kirill LevshunovDMetallurg-2 Zhlobin2971825286
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Current events

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

The 2021 Fenix Outdoor European Hockey Awards were announced by the Alliance of European Hockey Clubs (E.H.C.)

It’s the fifth year the E.H.C. recognizes the best accomplishments in the European clubs and leagues. This year, the annual Awards Gala was presented as part of the E.H.C. Hockey Business Forum, as the scheduled event for June 2021 was cancelled ... Read more»

A bitter victory

Sokil Kyiv trashes Valk Tartu but can't advance to Continental Cup semifinals Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj