Statistics Generali Česká Cup 2020-2021

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Jan MandátCHC Dynamo Pardubice433600
2.Matej StranskyRWHC Ocelari Trinec315642
3.Vladimir SvacinaRWHC Dynamo Pardubice414502
4.Martin RuzickaRWHC Ocelari Trinec331421
5.Filip ZadinaLWHC Ocelari Trinec331420
6.Radan LencRWBili Tygri Liberec222442
7.Adam RaškaLWHC Ocelari Trinec321303
8.Jaroslav VlachLWBili Tygri Liberec221303
9.Jakub ŠlahařRWPSG Zlin212300
10.Martin GernatDHC Ocelari Trinec303322
11.Milan GulasRWHC Skoda Plzen203302
12.Aron ChmielewskiRWHC Ocelari Trinec420242
13.Pavel MusilCHC Skoda Plzen220201
14.Zdeněk OkálLWPSG Zlin120221
15.Lukáš JašekRWHC Ocelari Trinec411200
16.Rhett HollandDHC Dynamo Pardubice411280
17.Milan DouderaDHC Ocelari Trinec411203
18.Juraj MikusDHC Dynamo Pardubice41122-1
19.Valentin ClaireauxRWHC Dynamo Pardubice411220
20.Bedrich KöhlerRWPSG Zlin211203
21.Tomas MertlCHC Skoda Plzen211242
22.Matyáš KantnerCHC Skoda Plzen211220
23.Richard JarůšekRWHC Verva Litvínov211241
24.David TomášekCHC Sparta Praha211201
25.Petr VranaCHC Ocelari Trinec302222
26.Patrick KudlaDHC Verva Litvínov202200
27.Jakub PourRWHC Skoda Plzen20222-1
28.Dávid GrígerCBili Tygri Liberec202200
29.Radek VeselýRWHC Ocelari Trinec202202
30.Vojtěch BudíkDHC Skoda Plzen202200
31.Petr ZamorskyDMountfield HK202220
32.Patrik ZdráhalCHC Verva Litvínov202200
33.Patrik PoulíčekCHC Dynamo Pardubice410121
34.Robert KousalCHC Dynamo Pardubice410140
35.Miloš RomanCHC Ocelari Trinec310140
36.Radoslav TyborRWHC Dynamo Pardubice310101
37.Jan BuchteleLWHC Sparta Praha210140
38.Jan MysakFHC Verva Litvínov210100
39.David StachLWHC Skoda Plzen210100
40.Filip SuchýCHC Skoda Plzen21010-1
41.Jan EberleRWHC Skoda Plzen210100
42.David KofroňRWHC Ocelari Trinec210100
43.Štěpán FryšaraCPSG Zlin210121
44.Vladimír RůžičkaCMountfield HK210120
45.Jakub LevLWMountfield HK210100
46.Filip PavlíkDMountfield HK210100
47.Samson MahbodRWHC Verva Litvínov210121
48.Radek SmolenakLWMountfield HK210120
49.Jan DufekLWPSG Zlin110100
50.Jakub RychlovskýLWBili Tygri Liberec110101
51.Michal RepikRWHC Sparta Praha110120
52.Pawel Tomasz ZygmuntRWHC Verva Litvínov110120
53.Michal KovařčíkCHC Ocelari Trinec401160
54.Jan KolarDHC Dynamo Pardubice401141
55.David MusilDHC Ocelari Trinec401101
56.Tomas KundratekDHC Ocelari Trinec401121
57.Matej BlümelRWHC Dynamo Pardubice401120
58.Denis KusýLWHC Dynamo Pardubice40114-1
59.Tomas MarcinkoCHC Ocelari Trinec301141
60.Roman HorakCHC Sparta Praha20110-2
61.Petr KodýtekCHC Skoda Plzen201100
62.Matus SukelCHC Sparta Praha201101
63.Michal HradekDHC Dynamo Pardubice20110-2
64.Erik HrňaRWHC Ocelari Trinec201120
65.Daniel GazdaDPSG Zlin20110-2
66.Michal BirnerLWBili Tygri Liberec201101
67.Petr StrakaLWHC Skoda Plzen201120
68.Marian AdámekDHC Ocelari Trinec201101
69.David JiricekDHC Skoda Plzen201120
70.David NosekDPSG Zlin201100
71.Jaroslav KracikCHC Skoda Plzen201100
72.Kelly KlimaRWMountfield HK20110-2
73.Jordann PerretRWMountfield HK201101
74.Kevin KlímaCMountfield HK20110-3
75.Mislav RosandićDBili Tygri Liberec2011120
76.Jan VáclavekLWPSG Zlin201121
77.Jiří SuhradaDPSG Zlin201122
78.Jakub SklenářLWMountfield HK201101
79.Adam NajmanCBili Tygri Liberec201102
80.Martin HanzlCHC Verva Litvínov20112-1
81.Radovan PavlíkLWMountfield HK201120
82.Matěj ChalupaRWMountfield HK201120
83.Daniel KurovskýLWHC Ocelari Trinec101121
84.Martin KautRWHC Dynamo Pardubice101140
85.Jan PiskáčekDHC Sparta Praha101100
86.Tomas ZemanRWHC Dynamo Pardubice400040
87.Ondřej MachalaLWHC Dynamo Pardubice400020
88.Ondrej ValaDHC Dynamo Pardubice400041
89.Lukáš AndělLWHC Dynamo Pardubice400040
90.Jakub NakladalDHC Dynamo Pardubice400020
91.Guntis GalvinsDHC Ocelari Trinec400001
92.Patrik HrehorcakLWHC Ocelari Trinec300000
93.Vladimir DraveckyRWHC Ocelari Trinec300000
94.Ondřej KovařčíkLWHC Ocelari Trinec300000
95.Jan JaroměřskýDHC Ocelari Trinec300003
96.Jiri HavaDHC Verva Litvínov200000
97.Michal VondrkaRWHC Dynamo Pardubice20002-1
98.Radim ŠaldaDMountfield HK20002-2
99.Aaron IrvingDHC Verva Litvínov200000
100.Robert ŘíčkaRWHC Sparta Praha20002-2
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 27 Sep 2021 |  Ludvig Westerlund  (F)
     
    Timrå IKarrowHuddinge IK
  2. 27 Sep 2021 |  Christof Wappis  (F)
     
    EC Villacher SVarrowunknown
  3. 27 Sep 2021 |  Kirill Rasskazov  (F)
     
    Severstal CherepovetsarrowTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
  4. 27 Sep 2021 |  Taiga Irikura  (F)
     
    East Hokkaido CranesarrowRed Eagles Hokkaido
  5. 27 Sep 2021 |  Yu Hikosaka  (F)
     
    Nippon Paper CranesarrowRed Eagles Hokkaido
  6. 27 Sep 2021 |  J.T. Brown  (F)
     
    IF Björklövenarrowretired as player
  7. 27 Sep 2021 |  Markus Persson  (F)
     
    MODO HockeyarrowOrsa IK

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Late consolation victory for Hockey Punks

Already eliminated, the hosts scored twelve goals to bid farewell to the Continental Read more»

Valk Tartu goes to Budapest

Estonian champion finished the qualification group with perfect record and advances to second round Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj