Statistics Russian League U18 2018-2019

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Veniamin TsittserFLada Togliatti12117184
2.Stanislav RangaevFLada Togliatti1188162
3.Artem YakutovFLada Togliatti10105154
4.Stepan SteshenkoFLada Togliatti1078156
5.Dmitri KostenkoDLada Togliatti102121412
6.Kirill KondyrevFVityaz Podolsk92111310
7.Mikhail FadeyevFNeftyanik Almetyevsk75611210
8.Rasim ShakirovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk10471112
9.Pavel SimonovFLada Togliatti12381116
10.Daniel ButsaevFCSKA Moskva7551009
11.Gleb LachinovCAk Bars Kazan14461020
12.Nikita YemelyanovFKometa Samara946104
13.Marat KhusnutdinovCVityaz Podolsk746100
14.Dmitry SemenovskyCTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod1128106
15.Semyon KalininFNeftyanik Almetyevsk1028108
16.Matvei KokovinFCSKA Moskva86394
17.Aidar NazmutdinovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk645926
18.Fyodor SvechkovLWLada Togliatti83696
19.Ilya RychkovFVityaz Podolsk627929
20.Dmitri PakhtusovDLada Togliatti1218914
21.Valentin KadochkinFAk Bars Kazan145386
22.Sergei CherednichenkoFKometa Samara95382
23.Georgy SavinFVityaz Podolsk1035822
24.Nikita UtkinFAk Bars Kazan142680
25.Semyon YefremovFDizel Penza643718
26.Kirill SteklovDVityaz Podolsk634729
27.Ilya IvantsovFRus41674
28.Oleg NazarovDLada Togliatti113254
29.Yegor SavikovDKometa Samara92356
30.Georgy ChupyatovFDizel Penza423510
31.Vladimir SerovDKometa Samara91458
32.Alexander OvanovFSpartak Moskva50554
33.Ignati SmirnovFDynamo Kazan64044
34.Denis VengryzhanovskyFTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod43142
35.Yegor MorozovDNeftyanik Almetyevsk122244
36.Kirill OvchinnikovFKometa Samara92242
37.Ignat KholkinDTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod522429
38.Ilya ChabanFCSKA Moskva61340
39.Kirill MukhinFAk Bars Kazan80442
40.Kamil MikhailovFNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk304422
41.Artur DanilkinFKometa Samara92136
42.Dmitri ZhilenkoFKristall Saratov421320
43.Ivan ZinchenkoFVityaz Podolsk32134
44.Alexander AgapovFDizel Penza12132
45.Anton PodorozhnikovFKristall Saratov41234
46.Pavel MartynovFKristall Saratov41234
47.Vladislav ShutovFNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk212300
48.Danil KlimovDAk Bars Kazan1503310-1
49.Mark GorbanovDVityaz Podolsk1003312
50.Dmitri RomkoDDynamo Moskva80334
51.Arman IritsyanDDynamo Moskva703347
52.Renat AdeyevFToros Neftekamsk50332
53.Prokhor KorbitFRus112026
54.Gleb AndreyevDCSKA Moskva92024
55.Ivan GladkikhFDynamo Moskva82024
56.Ruzil GaniyevFNeftyanik Almetyevsk72024
57.Ralif KashapovDKometa Samara62022
58.Mansur KadyrovFDynamo Kazan62024
59.Fyodor BobrovFDizel Penza62022
60.Semyon GerasimovFMytischi Atlant520203
61.Bogdan ZorinFIzhstal Izhevsk42020
62.Danila ZepevalovFKristall Saratov42020
63.Grigory PonkratovFKapitan Stupino12020
64.Ivan LepyokhinDTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod111124
65.Artur ZaripovFAk Bars Kazan111126
66.Andrei MalinovCLada Togliatti91124
67.Sergei MakarovDDizel Penza61122
68.Arseny KoromyslovDRus611231
69.Daniil KonkinFIzhstal Izhevsk51124
70.Alexander YukinFKristall Saratov41126
71.Matvei NadvornyFDynamo Moskva31120
72.Maxim YelkinCLada Togliatti21120
73.Matvei UtkinFAk Bars Kazan80220
74.Pavel UkhovDToros Neftekamsk80222
75.Kirill KirsanovDVityaz Podolsk70224
76.Artyom ZhukovDKrylia Sovetov Moscow40220
77.Evgeny KuzminDDizel Penza40222
78.Kirill NikulichevFMytischi Atlant40222
79.Artyom DavydkinFKapitan Stupino40222
80.Rinat GazizovFYastreby Moscow202225
81.Daniil AvershinFSpartak Moskva20220
82.Yegor OrlovFSpartak Moskva10220
83.Daniel SafargaliyevDToros Neftekamsk810112
84.Nikolai VasinFToros Neftekamsk71012
85.Ramazan GaliyevFToros Neftekamsk71010
86.Ilya SurkovFDizel Penza61016
87.Vladimir KoryaginDKrylia Sovetov Moscow41012
88.Danila KashirinDKristall Saratov41014
89.Vladislav KamaevDIzhstal Izhevsk310114
90.Evgeny BastrakovFKristall Elektrostal21010
91.Artur DemidovFMytischi Atlant11010
92.Daniil LazutinCDynamo Moskva11012
93.Maxim PolevshchikovDLada Togliatti80116
94.Alexander VelmatovDKometa Samara80114
95.Anton GordeyevDToros Neftekamsk80112
96.Ivan BerezhnoyDDynamo Kazan60114
97.Klim MorozovFDizel Penza60112
98.Alexander ShaposhnikovDCSKA Moskva50116
99.Timur KarimovDAk Bars Kazan40110
100.Ilya RepinFMytischi Atlant40110
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 22 Sep 2021 |  Kārlis Ozoliņš  (F)
     
    MHK 32 Liptovsky MikulasarrowHK Mogo
  2. 22 Sep 2021 |  Gustavs Bergs  (D)
     
    Furuset Ishockey IFarrowHK Mogo
  3. 22 Sep 2021 |  Clifford Pu  (F)
     
    Spusu Vienna Capitalsarrowunknown
  4. 22 Sep 2021 |  Fyodor Yarovinsky  (F)
     
    HK Olimp RigaarrowHK Liepaja
  5. 22 Sep 2021 |  Mikhail Stefanovich  (F)
     
    Donbas Donetskarrowunknown
  6. 22 Sep 2021 |  Evgeny Nogachev  (D)
     
    Donbas Donetskarrowunknown
  7. 22 Sep 2021 |  Aleksejs Popovs  (D)
     
    Did not playarrowHK Olimp Riga

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

The new SHL season is underway

Home loss for the 2021 champion on the opening day of the Swedish league. Read more»

Beat Gerber sets new Swiss record

The SC Bern defender Beat Gerber played his 1168th NL game on Friday. Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj