Statistics U20 Elite (NOR) 2017-2018

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Robin Haglund MathisenRWStavanger Oilers4461026
2.Christoffer KarlsenRWSparta Sarpsborg434725
3.Marcus EkbergFVålerenga IF450523
4.Sander ThoresenCSparta Sarpsborg423524
5.Björn-Erik LüthiFStavanger Oilers423514-1
6.Thor Jørgen Torp FriestadFLillehammer IK223501
7.Jonathan Lafjell EdDIF Frisk Asker405567
8.Jonas MeisingsetDSparta Sarpsborg422422
9.Sander RekstadCSparta Sarpsborg422400
10.Kristoffer SkjervoldFVålerenga IF422400
11.Even Myreng KjellesvikDStavanger Oilers41340-2
12.Robin MartinekFLillehammer IK213401
13.Olav BertelsenDNidaros Ishockeyklubb230321
14.Hans HagenFVålerenga IF42132-1
15.Simen Andre EdvardsenCStorhamar Ishockey221301
16.Sander Dilling HurrødLWIF Frisk Asker2213142
17.Niclas JessesenDSparta Sarpsborg412340
18.Martin Sørflaten WahlDStorhamar Ishockey21232-2
19.Arkaitx EdgrenDStavanger Oilers4033120
20.Håkon Løken PedersenDSparta Sarpsborg40330-1
21.Christian WettelandRWStavanger Oilers42024-1
22.Jon Myrer RafossLWManglerud Star22022-3
23.Tom Andre ChristensenFVålerenga IF411200
24.Henrik HolmeFSparta Sarpsborg411240
25.Mathias Holst JenssenRWStorhamar Ishockey211201
26.Jonathan HermanssonFStjernen Hockey21120-3
27.Jonas MedbyDLillehammer IK111200
28.David VolfFLillehammer IK20220-2
29.Mats Jensen GrøsvikCManglerud Star202220
30.Kasper WoldFIF Frisk Asker410104
31.Oliver JigarpFSparta Sarpsborg41012-2
32.Lars Erik Francke-EnersenDVålerenga IF410121
33.Joacim Eriksson RostadFLillehammer IK210122
34.Carl Erik KraabølFLillehammer IK21010-3
35.Petter Birkheim AndersenDManglerud Star21016-2
36.Dennis RystadDManglerud Star210120
37.Trym Dalebråten AurenFManglerud Star21016-2
38.Nicklas KløvstadDLillehammer IK21012-1
39.Joachim Sommer NielsenDVålerenga IF40110-2
40.Ole Martin ByomFVålerenga IF401102
41.Andreas Ringlund HansenDVålerenga IF401121
42.Niklas TelleFVålerenga IF401183
43.Thomas Berg-PaulsenCStavanger Oilers401129-1
44.Emil Holm LarsenDVålerenga IF401101
45.Tine KlofutarDStavanger Oilers401121
46.Herman PlogåsDVålerenga IF401120
47.Filip LalandeFVålerenga IF40112-1
48.Jørgen Svare GrøndahlFLørenskog IK30110-3
49.Matej MacekRWManglerud Star2011140
50.Erling BiserødDLillehammer IK20110-1
51.Tor Olav Pedersen TollnesFStorhamar Ishockey20112-1
52.Truls SøbyDStorhamar Ishockey20110-1
53.Lars Christian RødneFStavanger Oilers201101
54.Jeppe WikFManglerud Star20110-1
55.Henrik RatejczakDStavanger Oilers40002-2
56.Kalle RodeDSparta Sarpsborg400020
57.William Kjærnet JohansenFVålerenga IF40000
58.Trym ØstbyCSparta Sarpsborg400000
59.Martin Isnes MartinsenFSparta Sarpsborg40006-3
60.Joakim OpsahlDIF Frisk Asker400002
61.Joachim Andre MartinsenFVålerenga IF40004-4
62.Kent DaneelLWVålerenga IF40000-1
63.Erik Wang BjerketvedtFSparta Sarpsborg400080
64.Jonas Skirstad HodtFIF Frisk Asker300000
65.Jonathan AsbjørnsenFSparta Sarpsborg300000
66.Emil Krabberød BuskovenDStjernen Hockey20000-2
67.Fredrik HolbergDStjernen Hockey20000-2
68.Morgan Opheim MathisenDLillehammer IK20002-2
69.Philip Lyngsmo HansenDStjernen Hockey200020
70.Iver GrønlienFStorhamar Ishockey20000-1
71.Sander RønnildDStjernen Hockey200010-4
72.Sondre Bolling VaalerDVålerenga IF20000-2
73.Stian Nybraaten HansenCStjernen Hockey20000-3
74.Andreas EgidiusDStorhamar Ishockey20002-2
75.Vetle SveenDStorhamar Ishockey20000-2
76.Oliver Renden SkramoDVålerenga IF200000
77.Shafaat HashimFManglerud Star200000
78.Mathias VassendDStorhamar Ishockey20000-1
79.Bror Sveinung SkaarerFStorhamar Ishockey20000-2
80.Emil Martinsen LillebergDSparta Sarpsborg200000
81.Ulrik Aarnæs LøvdalDStorhamar Ishockey20002-1
82.Håkon Opheim EnghDStorhamar Ishockey200020
83.Mattias Brenne HalvorsenLWSparta Sarpsborg200002
84.Vetle Østrem SalstenLWStorhamar Ishockey20000-4
85.Robin SakshaugDLillehammer IK200001
86.Remy GaussenFStavanger Oilers200020
87.Robin KhanalFLillehammer IK20000-2
88.Marcus Ilseng KristiansenFLillehammer IK20000-1
89.Håkon FrøbergFLillehammer IK20000-1
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 23 Jun 2021 |  Ryan Warttig  (F)
     
    Exa Icefighters Leipzigarrowunknown
  2. 23 Jun 2021 |  Alexander Zille  (F)
     
    Exa Icefighters Leipzigarrowunknown
  3. 23 Jun 2021 |  Jami Virtanen  (F)
     
    Canisius CollegearrowPorin Ässät
  4. 23 Jun 2021 |  Artyom Korepanov  (G)
     
    Zvezda Moskvaarrowunknown
  5. 23 Jun 2021 |  Georgy Dubrovsky  (G)
     
    MHK Sokil KyivarrowKrylya Omsk
  6. 23 Jun 2021 |  Igor Karabanov  (F)
     
    Shakhtar SoligorskarrowHK Gomel
  7. 23 Jun 2021 |  Ilya Zhukovsky  (F)
     
    HK BrestarrowHK Gomel

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Nominees announced for 2021 E.H.C. European Hockey Awards

The Alliance of European Hockey Clubs (E.H.C.) has announced the nominees for the 2021 Fenix Outdoor – Warrior European Hockey Awards. Read more»

HC Prešov will replace Detva in the Extraliga

Detva owner Róbert Ľupták decided to move the Extraliga license to Prešov Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj