Statistics Russian League U17 2015-2016

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Stas PetrosyanFSeverstal Cherepovets3324416550
2.Grigori DenisenkoLWLokomotiv Yaroslavl2922396136
3.Denis NikulinFDinamo St. Petersburg322928578
4.Dmitri VoronkovCYermak Angarsk3633235618
5.Alexander YaremchukFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk3331225365
6.Andrei LagunovFYermak Angarsk3617355228
7.Vladislav ChervonenkoRWLokomotiv Yaroslavl3029225116
8.Dmitri SalvasserFAvangard Omsk362919484
9.Mikhail GushchinFYunost Yekaterinburg3529194849
10.Denis MorozovFLokomotiv Yaroslavl3023224530
11.Artyom KlavdiyevFMetallurg Magnitogorsk362223456
12.Andrei GrishakovLWTraktor Chelyabinsk3221244510
13.Daniil ShestakovFHK Piter3724204444
14.Igor ZenchikovRWLokomotiv Yaroslavl2821234426
15.Maxim MelnikovFAvangard Omsk3610334332
16.Nikita GoncharovFVityaz Podolsk3426164222
17.Denis MikhninRWSKA St. Petersburg2922204280
18.Nikolai SytyFSalavat Yulayev Ufa3124174132
19.Alexander PavlenkoFCSKA Moskva3023184120
20.Alexander BelyayevFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk3419224130
21.Daniil SkorikovFSalavat Yulayev Ufa3027134028
22.Vitaly KravtsovRWTraktor Chelyabinsk3222184045
23.Semyon ZhuravlyovCLada Togliatti3614243846
24.German GrachyovFSeverstal Cherepovets3520173751
25.Vladislav BukharovFYunost Yekaterinburg3619183750
26.Sergei GoncharukFHK Dmitrov3010273759
27.Yegor ChuprovFMetallurg Magnitogorsk3414223614
28.Sergei KhokhlovFDinamo St. Petersburg36927368
29.Alexander KlisunovFVityaz Podolsk319273612
30.Timofei ZagorodnikovFYunost Yekaterinburg3419163520
31.Evgeny TsaryukFSKA St. Petersburg3716193520
32.Ivan BunovFRus3618163483
33.Anton BogatskyFSKA St. Petersburg3514203424
34.Nikita ZhukovLWLokomotiv Yaroslavl2611233416
35.Vladislav TsitsyuraFRus3216173318
36.Donat StalnovFLokomotiv Yaroslavl3215183336
37.Vladimir BonichevDNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk3015183334
38.Ilya SurkovFBelye Medvedi Chelyabinsk3512213338
39.Denis LatyshevichFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk3311223352
40.Vagiz RiyanovFHK Dmitrov3215173244
41.Daniil KalmykovFBely Medvedi Moscow3112203246
42.Evgeny VolkovFLegion Tyumen351813312
43.Yuri PlatonovFMetallurg Magnitogorsk2614173116
44.Danila AgalakovFDinamo St. Petersburg3313183143
45.Nikita OrlovFHK Piter3816132924
46.Danila RybinFSKA-Varyagi Vsevolzhsk261514294
47.Nikita AnokhovskyCLokomotiv Yaroslavl2611182928
48.Viktor VasilyevFDynamo Moskva3410192918
49.Grigory KhrapskyFHK Dmitrov2910192920
50.Yefim MishkinFCSKA Moskva329202935
51.Damir ShirgaziyevFAvangard Omsk2815132818
52.Danil PyatinD/FMetallurg Magnitogorsk3610182832
53.Alexei ZhilinFRus367212826
54.Dayan YavgareevFSKA St. Petersburg3815122716
55.Yegor YaroshenkoFAvangard Omsk3415122710
56.Artyom LobanovFMetallurg Magnitogorsk3614132716
57.Vladislav RybakovLWLokomotiv Yaroslavl2414132739
58.Artyom BelotskyFCSKA Moskva356212712
59.Ilya DrozdetskikhFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk3112142631
60.Kirill PopovFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk3411152614
61.Denis KazakovFVityaz Podolsk34917268
62.Nikolai KovalenkoRWLokomotiv Yaroslavl159172612
63.Leonid KlimovFSpartak Moskva341213258
64.Makar KhabarovDSeverstal Cherepovets262232576
65.Ivan ChekhovichFDynamo Moskva31159248
66.Alexei ToropchenkoRWDynamo Moskva3013112412
67.Yegor ZaplatnikovLWSeverstal Cherepovets1912122424
68.Alexander KulikovskyFSKA St. Petersburg3211132412
69.Daniil OgirchukFSKA-Varyagi Vsevolzhsk2611132414
70.Daniil LobanovRWCSKA Moskva2511132428
71.Alexei KudryavtsevFDinamo St. Petersburg371014246
72.Alexander VdovenkoFVityaz Podolsk349152424
73.Pavel DyominCDynamo Moskva368162461
74.Sergei SotskyDDinamo St. Petersburg386182424
75.Pavel RotenbergRWDinamo St. Petersburg296172340
76.Mark PavlikovDLokomotiv Yaroslavl315182361
77.Alexei RoslyakovFNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk321392222
78.Vladislav UtkinDHK Dmitrov3310122234
79.Ildus SuleimanovFMetallurg Magnitogorsk357152218
80.Timur AkhiyarovDSalavat Yulayev Ufa36616228
81.Mikhail BitsadzeFDynamo Moskva165172210
82.Alexander PetruninFSalavat Yulayev Ufa181652124
83.Alexander AvksentyevFSpartak Moskva271382128
84.Ivan LisinRWLokomotiv Yaroslavl301292136
85.Dmitry OvechkinFSKA St. Petersburg29129216
86.Daniil DotsenkoFSalavat Yulayev Ufa3211102132
87.Yegor FedinD/FRus338132112
88.Yegor KuzmenkoFSpartak Moskva267142112
89.Pavel SakharovDYuzhny Ural Orsk342192136
90.Vladislav KatinDYugra Khanty-Mansiysk341192036
91.Yegor ShkodenkoD/FForward St. Petersburg289112026
92.Gleb PivunovFMetallurg Magnitogorsk355152010
93.Ivan VasinDDinamo St. Petersburg318111939
94.Pavel ShenRWYugra Khanty-Mansiysk281081826
95.Mark VoroninFAvangard Omsk368101820
96.Zakhar RudyLWLokomotiv Yaroslavl275131826
97.Nikita KhristovDVityaz Podolsk333151820
98.Kirill SukhanovDYunost Yekaterinburg361171822
99.Andrei ParshinFForward St. Petersburg211161734
100.Maxim SarapultsevFMetallurg Magnitogorsk287101720
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Växjö wins Swedish championship

Växjö Lakers won the Swedish SHL playoffs for the third time. Read more»

CHL line-up for next season

It is now known which 32 teams will participate in the club tournament Champions Hockey League 2021/22. Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj