Statistics Russian League U17 2015-2016 - Eurohockey.com
 

Statistics Russian League U17 2015-2016

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Stas PetrosyanFSeverstal Cherepovets3324416550
2.Grigori DenisenkoLWLokomotiv Yaroslavl2922396136
3.Denis NikulinFDinamo St. Petersburg322928578
4.Dmitri VoronkovCYermak Angarsk3633235618
5.Alexander YaremchukRWYugra Khanty-Mansiysk3331225365
6.Andrei LagunovFYermak Angarsk3617355228
7.Vladislav ChervonenkoRWLokomotiv Yaroslavl3029225116
8.Dmitri SalvasserFAvangard Omsk362919484
9.Mikhail GushchinFYunost Yekaterinburg3529194849
10.Alexander ZhabreyevCDinamo St. Petersburg2615314612
11.Denis MorozovFLokomotiv Yaroslavl3023224530
12.Artyom KlavdiyevFMetallurg Magnitogorsk362223456
13.Andrei GrishakovLWTraktor Chelyabinsk3221244510
14.Daniil ShestakovFHK Piter3724204444
15.Igor ZenchikovRWLokomotiv Yaroslavl2821234426
16.Maxim MelnikovFAvangard Omsk3610334332
17.Nikita GoncharovFVityaz Podolsk3426164222
18.Denis MikhninRWSKA St. Petersburg2922204280
19.Nikolai SytyFSalavat Yulayev Ufa3124174132
20.Alexander PavlenkoFCSKA Moskva3023184120
21.Alexander BelyayevFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk3419224130
22.Daniil SkorikovFSalavat Yulayev Ufa3027134028
23.Vitaly KravtsovRWTraktor Chelyabinsk3222184045
24.Semyon ZhuravlyovCLada Togliatti3614243846
25.German GrachyovFSeverstal Cherepovets3520173751
26.Vladislav BukharovFYunost Yekaterinburg3619183750
27.Sergei GoncharukFHK Dmitrov3010273759
28.Yegor ChuprovFMetallurg Magnitogorsk3414223614
29.Sergei KhokhlovFDinamo St. Petersburg36927368
30.Alexander KlisunovFVityaz Podolsk319273612
31.Timofei ZagorodnikovFYunost Yekaterinburg3419163520
32.Evgeny TsaryukFSKA St. Petersburg3716193520
33.Ivan BunovFRus3618163483
34.Anton BogatskyFSKA St. Petersburg3514203424
35.Nikita ZhukovLWLokomotiv Yaroslavl2611233416
36.Vladislav TsitsyuraFRus3216173318
37.Donat StalnovCLokomotiv Yaroslavl3215183336
38.Vladimir BonichevDNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk3015183334
39.Vladislav RachinskyFTraktor Chelyabinsk3014193324
40.Ilya SurkovFBelye Medvedi Chelyabinsk3512213338
41.Denis LatyshevichFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk3311223352
42.Vagiz RiyanovFHK Dmitrov3215173244
43.Daniil KalmykovFBely Medvedi Moscow3112203246
44.Evgeny VolkovFLegion Tyumen351813312
45.Yuri PlatonovFMetallurg Magnitogorsk2614173116
46.Danila AgalakovFDinamo St. Petersburg3313183143
47.Nikita OrlovFHK Piter3816132924
48.Danila RybinFSKA-Varyagi im. Morozova Vsevolzhsk261514294
49.Nikita AnokhovskyCLokomotiv Yaroslavl2611182928
50.Viktor VasilyevFDynamo Moskva3410192918
51.Grigory KhrapskyFHK Dmitrov2910192920
52.Yefim MishkinLWCSKA Moskva329202935
53.Damir ShirgaziyevFAvangard Omsk2815132818
54.Danil PyatinD/FMetallurg Magnitogorsk3610182832
55.Alexei ZhilinFRus367212826
56.Dayan YavgareevFSKA St. Petersburg3815122716
57.Yegor YaroshenkoFAvangard Omsk3415122710
58.Artyom LobanovFMetallurg Magnitogorsk3614132716
59.Vladislav RybakovLWLokomotiv Yaroslavl2414132739
60.Artyom BelotskyFCSKA Moskva356212712
61.Erik BlinovFAvangard Omsk3212142644
62.Ilya DrozdetskikhFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk3112142631
63.Kirill PopovFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk3411152614
64.Denis KazakovFVityaz Podolsk34917268
65.Nikolai KovalenkoRWLokomotiv Yaroslavl159172612
66.Leonid KlimovFSpartak Moskva341213258
67.Makar KhabarovDSeverstal Cherepovets262232576
68.Ivan ChekhovichLWDynamo Moskva31159248
69.Alexei ToropchenkoRWDynamo Moskva3013112412
70.Yegor ZaplatnikovLWSeverstal Cherepovets1912122424
71.Alexander KulikovskyFSKA St. Petersburg3211132412
72.Daniil OgirchukFSKA-Varyagi im. Morozova Vsevolzhsk2611132414
73.Daniil LobanovRWCSKA Moskva2511132428
74.Alexei KudryavtsevFDinamo St. Petersburg371014246
75.Alexander VdovenkoFVityaz Podolsk349152424
76.Pavel DyominCDynamo Moskva368162461
77.Sergei SotskyDDinamo St. Petersburg386182424
78.Pavel RotenbergRWDinamo St. Petersburg296172340
79.Mark PavlikovDLokomotiv Yaroslavl315182361
80.Alexei RoslyakovFNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk321392222
81.Vladislav UtkinDHK Dmitrov3310122234
82.Ildus SuleimanovCMetallurg Magnitogorsk357152218
83.Timur AkhiyarovDSalavat Yulayev Ufa36616228
84.Mikhail BitsadzeCDynamo Moskva165172210
85.Alexander PetruninFSalavat Yulayev Ufa181652124
86.Alexander AvksentyevFSpartak Moskva271382128
87.Ivan LisinRWLokomotiv Yaroslavl301292136
88.Dmitri OvechkinFSKA St. Petersburg29129216
89.Daniil DotsenkoFSalavat Yulayev Ufa3211102132
90.Yegor FedinD/FRus338132112
91.Yegor KuzmenkoFSpartak Moskva267142112
92.Pavel SakharovDYuzhny Ural Orsk342192136
93.Vladislav KatinDYugra Khanty-Mansiysk341192036
94.Yegor ShkodenkoD/FForward St. Petersburg289112026
95.Gleb PivunovFMetallurg Magnitogorsk355152010
96.Dmitry BelokhonovFSeverstal Cherepovets339101910
97.Ivan VasinDDinamo St. Petersburg318111939
98.Pavel ShenRWYugra Khanty-Mansiysk281081826
99.Mark VoroninFAvangard Omsk368101820
100.Mikhail KalashnikovFSpartak Moskva33810188
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 19 Jul 2024 |  Ryley Lindgren  (F)
     
    HK Zagłębie SosnowiecarrowHerforder EV
  2. 19 Jul 2024 |  Luis Benzing  (G)
     
    EHC Freiburgarrowunknown
  3. 19 Jul 2024 |  Alexander Ruuttu  (F)
     
    Krefeld Pinguinearrowunknown
  4. 19 Jul 2024 |  Maurice Müller  (D)
     
    Jungadler MannheimarrowStuttgart Rebels
  5. 19 Jul 2024 |  Nicklas Müller  (F)
     
    Herforder EVarrowHerner EV Miners
  6. 19 Jul 2024 |  Amadeus Egger  (D)
     
    EC Graz99ersarrowKSW Icefighters Leipzig
  7. 19 Jul 2024 |  Jonas Christensen  (F)
     
    Esbjerg IKarrowRungsted Seier Capital

Current events

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

We are the champions!

The most awaited article is finally out! From Argentina to Uzbekistan here are all the winners of the leagues played in the 2023-2024 season! Read more»

A look at some of the best European players in the NHL last season

The 2023-24 NHL season was a riveting spectacle, and the postseason certainly lived up to expectations. The Edmonton Oilers, spearheaded by the incomparable Connor McDavid, were the heavy favourites for glory all season long, and it looked as though they would ... Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj