Statistics High School 2011-2012

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Jake GuentzelFTeam Southeast52377911624
2.Corey HoffmanFSyosset High20445710118
3.Mackenzie MacEachernFBrother Rice High294248901650
4.Judd PetersonCTeam North4651388954
5.Teodors BlugersFShattuck St. Mary’s5124648863
6.Jared ThomasLWTeam North4631558636
7.Vinny LettieriFSouthwest4636498535
8.Justin KloosCLakeville South High253447814
9.Hunter FejesLWShattuck St. Mary’s5538407820
10.Christian HornRWTeam Northwest453345781720
11.Grant BesseRWBenilde St. Margaret’s254035752020
12.Matthew PohlkampRWTeam North4631447532
13.Mitch McLainCTeam North4440347433
14.Matthew BeattieDPhillips Exeter Academy2839357418
15.Blake WinieckiFTeam Southeast4533417434
16.Tyler VeselCShattuck St. Mary’s572945744
17.Sean MaloneCNichols School32343670
18.Austin PoganskiFSt. Cloud Cathedral252247696
19.Karson KuhlmanFTeam North463236684
20.Brian HartRWPhillips Exeter Academy2932366820
21.Tristan KeckLWMorris High Tigers2044236739
22.Thomas EbbingFBrother Rice High302740671643
23.Jake RandolphLWDuluth East Minnesota2532346616
24.Zach StepanCShattuck St. Mary’s5022436520
25.Aaron BerishaRWSalisbury Prep43293564
26.Brendan CollierFMalden Catholic High2526386436
27.Keegan FordDWaunakee High2427366356
28.Zach DoerringFTeam Northwest4415486348
29.Jay DickmanCSt. Paul Johnson High2542196139
30.Alex StrandFRoseau High School3531306116
31.Dominic ToninatoFDuluth East Minnesota2527346128
32.Taylor RooFTotino-Grace High2419426124
33.Sam KurkerFSt. John’s Prep2432286023
34.Shane GersichFHoly Family Catholic2030306021
35.T.J. MooreFBenilde St. Margaret’s252732591919
36.Will MerchantFTeam Southeast4430285850
37.Jake MontgomeryFShattuck St. Mary’s3920385880
38.Lucas DebenedetCInternational Falls High252631574
39.Connor HurleyCEdina High29253257121
40.Ryan SchwalbeCShattuck St. Mary’s5724335750
41.Brian PinhoCSt. John’s Prep24203757
42.Drew MelansonLWDelbarton School26174057
43.Sam RothsteinFMinnetonka High282630561030
44.Adam GilmourFNoble & Greenough School2826305628
45.Ben FosterFChoate Rosemary27253156
46.Zach LaValleFHill-Murray2525315618
47.Daniel O’ReganFSt. Sebastian’s School272135568
48.Daniel LaboskyFBenilde St. Margaret’s251442563821
49.Brett GruberCNotre Dame Academy2429265524
50.Chris CalnanFNoble & Greenough School2728275513
51.Jordan GrossDTeam Northwest44213455491
52.Meirs MooreDTeam North4512435524
53.Spencer NaasLWBlake High Bears2533205318
54.Gavin PayneFOrono High2525285317
55.Alex RauterFChoate Rosemary2524295322
56.Cody MilanFOrchard Lake St. Mary´s6122315368
57.Derek BarachCAlbany Academy31193453
58.Adam JohnsonFHibbing/Chisholm High2024285214
59.Cameron HeathDCranbrook Kingswood Upper School5218345240
60.Tim DavisonDTeam Wisconsin4510425246
61.Ryan FitzgeraldCMalden Catholic High19312051
62.Jake BischoffDTeam North4615365121
63.Darian RomankoCMounds View High2521284929
64.Matt ColfordFBreck School25183149140
65.Max CoattaRWMinnetonka High2523254816
66.Trevor OlsonFTeam North3520284828
67.Chris IzmirlianFWestminster School27202848
68.Michael KaplaDTeam Wisconsin4510384814
69.Everett ThompsonFKenowa Hills High2530174718
70.Josh MelnickRWDelbarton School28222547
71.Anthony FlahertyFTilton School30202747
72.Michael BrodzinskiDTeam Northeast4517304777
73.Luke EspositoFBrunswick School29143347
74.Christian LingeFNorthwood Prep28113647
75.Tyler WhitneyFLawrence Academy31103747
76.Filip ChlupacFAshwaubenon High2235114642
77.Devin TringaleFLawrence Academy311927468
78.Caleb SchroerFWisconsin Rapids High2319274616
79.Ryan CoulterLWCulver Academy3317294676
80.Hunter AndersonFBurnsville High School2517294646
81.Avery PetersonCGrand Rapids High2514324646
82.Jake WahlinLWWhite Bear Lake High School26153045145
83.Dylan MalmquistLWEdina High2523214420
84.Tyler SheehyCBurnsville High School251925444
85.Colin WhiteFNoble & Greenough School29162844
86.Charlie SampairCHill-Murray2527164328
87.Jake JacksonCTartan Senior High25241943281
88.Timothy DohertyCSt. George’s School19123143
89.Johno MayRWMahtomedi High School27241842690
90.Jeremy BraccoRWPortledge School20152742
91.Mason AppletonCNotre Dame Academy2410324215
92.David HalliseyFWestminster School27251641
93.Nathan JonesFDartmouth High (USA)23231841
94.Ty Pelton-ByceFMadison Memorial High232120416
95.John DraegerDShattuck St. Mary’s5711304136
96.Tim DriscollFPhillips Academy Andover26231740
97.Louis NanneFSouthwest4419214042
98.Brandon FusaroFPortledge School2083240
99.Garrett SchmitzDRed Lake Falls High2023163941
100.Philippe GadouryCHoosac School19211839
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Punks take a lesson

In the openinig night of Continental Cup in Vilnius, Valk Tartu leaves no way out to the hosts Read more»

The new SHL season is underway

Home loss for the 2021 champion on the opening day of the Swedish league. Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj