Statistics High School 2010-2011

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Justin KloosCTeam Southeast689172
2.Taylor FlemingDTeam Southeast83121510
3.Kyle RauFEden Prairie684122
4.Jared ThomasLWHermantown High34812010
5.Tim DavisonDTeam Wisconsin8391214
6.Austin ViethCNotre Dame Academy556118
7.Michael KaplaDEau Claire Memorial High5110112
8.Josh EricksonLWGreat Plains555108
9.Trevor OlsonFDuluth East Minnesota355100
10.Adam JohnsonFHibbing/Chisholm High346100
11.Steven FogartyFEdina High637100
12.Jake RandolphLWDuluth East Minnesota328100
13.Michael BrodzinskiDTeam Northeast75492
14.Zach LaValleFHill-Murray336907
15.Tony CameranesiCWayzata High32794
16.Filip ChlupacFAshwaubenon High362824
17.Blake WinieckiFLakeville North34480
18.Chris ForneyDGreat Plains81786
19.Mario LuciaFWayzata High35272
20.Will MerchantFTeam Southeast54376
21.Jared KolquistDHermantown High62570
22.Luke StorkCUpper St. Clair High42572
23.Mason AppletonCAshwaubenon High32570
24.Jake GuentzelFTeam Northeast44264
25.Jason ReynoldsFNotre Dame Academy53364
26.Jake BresserRWEau Claire Memorial High53362
27.Keegan IversonCBreck School624614
28.Jordan GrossDMaple Grove High324643
29.Garret ClemmentFWausau West315618
30.Jake BischoffDGrand Rapids High30662
31.Grant BesseRWBenilde St. Margaret’s24152
32.Taylor RooFTotino-Grace High33250
33.Judd PetersonCTeam North52352
34.Zach SchroederFSt. Thomas Academy31454
35.Jonny BrodzinskiCBlaine High314523
36.Meirs MooreDDuluth East Minnesota31452
37.Bryant ChristianFGreat Plains83148
38.Jay CroopFWaunakee High431440
39.Trevor RecktenwaldFPeters Township High33144
40.Matt SerratoreFBemidji High33140
41.Will HammerFSt. Cloud Cathedral23140
42.Hunter AndersonFBurnsville High School322422
43.Kevin SchulzeDHill-Murray3134012
44.Avery PetersonCGrand Rapids High313483
45.Max EversonDEdina High60440
46.Jake HortonDBenilde St. Margaret’s204441
47.Edward WittchowDBurnsville High School32132
48.Vinny LettieriFMinnetonka High22132
49.Joseph LaBateFAcademy of Holy Angels12130
50.Eric FreschiFBloomington Jefferson212322
51.Mitch McLainCBrainerd High21236
52.Max CoattaRWMinnetonka High21232
53.Keegan FordDWaunakee High403380
54.Nick SeelerDEden Prairie30334
55.Daniel LaboskyFBenilde St. Margaret’s203302
56.Austin PoganskiFSt. Cloud Cathedral20330
57.Andrew ScofieldFNorthfield High220220
58.Louis NanneFEdina High31120
59.Christian HornRWTeam Northwest31122-1
60.Austin SwingleFSt. Cloud Cathedral21124
61.Ryan BullockDBlake High Bears21120
62.Karson KuhlmanFCloquet High21122
63.Benjamin WalkerFEdina High60222
64.Michael ChuinardFLakeville South High30220
65.Lance CarneyDWhite Bear Lake High School30222
66.Ben OwenDAllen High20224
67.Michael WilsonFFond du Lac High202242
68.Andrew DetersFSartell High202220
69.Johnny AustinDBlake High Bears20220
70.Shane GersichFHoly Family Catholic20220
71.Maximilien MartocqFRed Lake Falls High10220
72.Ian ScheidDBlaine High51012
73.Derek LodermeierFTotino-Grace High31010
74.Mason BerghLWEden Prairie31010
75.Sam RothsteinFMinnetonka High210121
76.Johno MayRWMahtomedi High School21014
77.Jay DickmanCSt. Paul Johnson High21010
78.Alex FossenFSpring Lake Park21018
79.Spencer NaasLWBlake High Bears21010
80.Garrett SchmitzDRed Lake Falls High11010
81.Christopher MerineyFLebanon Valley College11014
82.Cole SonsteboDFergus Falls High11010
83.Jake JacksonCTartan Senior High11010-1
84.Cole HeplerRWFreeport Area High11010
85.Charlie SampairCHill-Murray301103
86.Tyler ClineCBlaine High301103
87.Luke JohnsonFGreat Plains30110
88.Michael McMahonDCretin-Derham Hall20110
89.Zach DoerringFBlake High Bears20112
90.Tanner OkesonDRoseau High School201105
91.Cody CorbettDStillwater High School20110
92.Anthony ParrucciFPittsburgh Central Catholic Vikings20110
93.Connor BumpDPrior Lake High School20110
94.Zach KerylukFVerona Area High101101
95.Connor AckermanFUpper St. Clair High40000
96.Matt NelsonDEdina High30000
97.Bo BrauerFEdina High30000
98.Matthew PohlkampRWTeam North30000
99.Zach GlienkeLWEagan High30000
100.Neal GoffDStillwater High School20000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 28 Sep 2021 |  Denis Akimoto  (D)
     
    Nikko IcebucksarrowYokohama Grits
  2. 27 Sep 2021 |  Ludvig Westerlund  (F)
     
    Timrå IKarrowHuddinge IK
  3. 27 Sep 2021 |  Christof Wappis  (F)
     
    EC Villacher SVarrowunknown
  4. 27 Sep 2021 |  Kirill Rasskazov  (F)
     
    Severstal CherepovetsarrowTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
  5. 27 Sep 2021 |  Taiga Irikura  (F)
     
    East Hokkaido CranesarrowRed Eagles Hokkaido
  6. 27 Sep 2021 |  Yu Hikosaka  (F)
     
    Nippon Paper CranesarrowRed Eagles Hokkaido
  7. 27 Sep 2021 |  J.T. Brown  (F)
     
    IF Björklövenarrowretired as player

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Late consolation victory for Hockey Punks

Already eliminated, the hosts scored twelve goals to bid farewell to the Continental Read more»

Valk Tartu goes to Budapest

Estonian champion finished the qualification group with perfect record and advances to second round Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj