Statistics High School 2010-2011

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Michael VilardoFCary-Grove High2973431163447
2.Justin KloosCTeam Southeast44446010418
3.Nicholas WebergFShattuck St. Mary’s544144854
4.Tanner SorensonCShattuck St. Mary’s5441418274
5.Josh ArchibaldRWBrainerd High2730487840
6.Ben JohnsonCCalumet High30374077
7.Brendan CollierFMalden Catholic High25304575
8.Matthew PohlkampRWTeam North4437367322
9.Ryan FitzgeraldCMalden Catholic High24284472
10.Mackenzie MacEachernFBrother Rice High3034367018
11.Adam JohnsonCHibbing/Chisholm High253436708
12.Michael VecchioneRWMalden Catholic High20264470
13.Connor GormanLWNew Hampton School353930690
14.Kyle RauFEden Prairie253336698
15.Colin BlackwellCSt. John’s Prep25333366
16.Teodors BlugersCShattuck St. Mary’s5424426632
17.Robbie BaillargeonCCushing Academy3230346430
18.Nick BlighCDexter High29273764
19.Zach StepanCShattuck St. Mary’s5425396420
20.Luke JohnsonCGrand Forks Central High4526376369
21.Alex FossenFSpring Lake Park2535266148
22.Mitch McLainCBrainerd High2533286138
23.Brian HartRWPhillips Exeter Academy2729326112
24.Christian HornRWTeam Northwest432041614424
25.Jake GuentzelFTeam Northeast4325356014
26.Christian LingeFNorthwood Prep35213960
27.Will MerchantLWTeam Southeast4534255932
28.Dennis KravchenkoFKimball Union Academy31164258
29.Judd PetersonCTeam North5133245762
30.Austin CangelosiCNorthfield Mount Hermon School28263056
31.Trevor OlsonFDuluth East Minnesota2420355524
32.Michael DohertyRWGroton School20282654
33.Taylor RooFTotino-Grace High2518365418
34.Tony CameranesiCWayzata High2515395426
35.Jared ThomasLWHermantown High2524295318
36.Noel AcciariCKent School27312152
37.Brad NavinCWaupaca High1429235240
38.Cam SpiroLWTabor Academy26272552
39.Jonny BrodzinskiCBlaine High252725521625
40.Jake RandolphLWDuluth East Minnesota2325275214
41.Zach SchroederFSt. Thomas Academy252329526
42.Taylor FlemingDTeam Southeast4613395224
43.Patrick McNallyDMilton Academy28222951
44.Drew BrownFKent School27222951
45.Brandon McNallyLWBelmont Hill High3119325194
46.Gage TorrelFMonticello-Annandale-Maple Lake High School2526245052
47.Garret ClemmentFWausau West2424265032
48.Dominic ToninatoFDuluth East Minnesota2324265012
49.Will CôtéD/FRice Memorial Prep Knights5021295031
50.J.C. CangelosiFNorthfield Mount Hermon School28183250
51.Karson KuhlmanFCloquet High251634506
52.Dylan BlankenshipFWest Valley High2715355032
53.Garrett SchmitzDRed Lake Falls High2430194962
54.Joseph LaBateCAcademy of Holy Angels2527224942
55.Tim DavisonDTeam Wisconsin4220294960
56.Samuel KaneFCushing Academy30183149
57.Ben GreinerLWShattuck St. Mary’s4920284812
58.Trevor MingoiaRWBerkshire School29202848
59.Mark NaclerioFAvon Old Farms27202848
60.Mike ReillyDShattuck St. Mary’s5414344830
61.Matt HarlowLWNobles Prep27262147
62.Mario LuciaFWayzata High2425224714
63.Bill NormanDRochester Mayo High School2617304714
64.Daniel O’ReganRWSt. Sebastian’s School25232346
65.Andrew DetersFSartell High252125462818
66.Alex SchoenbornRWMinot High2723224548
67.Thomas EbbingFBrother Rice High32162945100
68.Filip ChlupacFAshwaubenon High212420441439
69.Jake HortonDBenilde St. Margaret’s252024444242
70.Nikolas SetteDLeo Hayes High School4615294418
71.Jay DickmanCSt. Paul Johnson High2528154328
72.Jarrid PriviteraFThe Gunnery31251843
73.Joseph MannoCSouth Kent School2416274362
74.Tanner HolmquistFHopkins High2614294316
75.Sander Lunde BoroczkyFSt. Joseph’s High CT25261642
76.Yannick VedelRWCulver Academy3825174218
77.Peter McMullenLWDelbarton School2823194222
78.Blake WinieckiFLakeville North2521214210
79.Joe PrescottRWSt. Sebastian’s School2319234242
80.Devin TringaleFLawrence Academy2718244210
81.Nick Le SageDAshwaubenon High261527425042
82.Kyle CriscuoloCChoate Rosemary24152742
83.Josh EricksonLWGreat Plains3915264190
84.Steven FogartyFEdina High2423174012
85.Eric NeileyRWExeter High School1019214010
86.Cliff WatsonDAppleton United211822404412
87.Maximilien MartocqFRed Lake Falls High2516244038
88.Daniel LaboskyFBenilde St. Margaret’s251030402433
89.T.J. BelisleFSt. Francis High2521183962
90.Michael JamiesonFLawrence Academy28201939
91.Travis JekeDNorthwood Prep2719203918
92.Shane GersichCHoly Family Catholic231623392019
93.Cristoval NievesCKent School221128396
94.Eric FreschiFBloomington Jefferson252117383420
95.Austin ViethCNotre Dame Academy2121173824
96.Grant BesseRWBenilde St. Margaret’s2519193816
97.Jason ReynoldsFNotre Dame Academy231919384
98.Zach LaValleFHill-Murray25182038824
99.Bryant ChristianFGreat Plains381622381812
100.Ben FosterFChoate Rosemary25152338
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 23 Feb 2024 |  Mike Robinson  (G)
     
    Nottingham Panthersarrowunknown
  2. 23 Feb 2024 |  Colin White  (F)
     
    Pittsburgh PenguinsarrowMontreal Canadiens
  3. 23 Feb 2024 |  Alexander Nylander  (F)
     
    Pittsburgh PenguinsarrowColumbus Blue Jackets
  4. 23 Feb 2024 |  Emil Bemström  (F)
     
    Columbus Blue JacketsarrowPittsburgh Penguins
  5. 23 Feb 2024 |  Aljaz Ogrizek  (F)
     
    HDK MariborarrowKHL Medveščak Admiral
  6. 21 Feb 2024 |  Harald Lange  (C)
     
    EC Bad Nauheimarrowunknown
  7. 21 Feb 2024 |  Patric Colton  (F)
     
    Borlänge HFarrowunknown

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Servette Genève win first modern CHL title for Switzerland

Less than a year after winning their first domestic title in their 118-year history, Genève-Servette are now champions of Europe following a nail-biting 3-2 home-ice victory over Swedish club Skellefteå AIK. ... Read more»

Nomad Astana is the 2023-24 Continental Cup champion

Kazakh team complete a perfect record winning all the games of the competition. The silver plate goes to Kazakhstan for the second time in the history Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj