Statistics Pervaya Liga 1999-2000

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Viktor FominukhFEnergia Kemerovo4734346830
2.Eduard KondratenkoFEnergia Kemerovo4424376176
3.Andrei ZalipyatskikhFKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk4234215514
4.Denis LapshinFYantar Seversk4827285512
5.Pavel TsukanovFMostovik Kurgan3729255436
6.Vladimir GromilinFEnergia Kemerovo4627275428
7.Sergei ZasyadkoFEnergia Kemerovo4531195030
8.Ivan KhlyntsevFNeftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk4627224944
9.Alexei ZotkinFMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk3822274986
10.Aidar MiftakhovFCSK VVS-2 Samara4727154232
11.Sergei ShivrinFOlympia-2 Kirovo-Chepetsk4025164140
12.Denis BikovetsFMotor-2 Barnaul4724174162
13.Yevgeny BumaginFLada-2 Togliatti5323174036
14.Valentin SnigirevFOlympia-2 Kirovo-Chepetsk4818224016
15.Vitali ElisovFCSK VVS-2 Samara4817234034
16.Alexei ShereshkovFOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk4425143924
17.Alexander KorovinFNeftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk5627113854
18.Oleg EgorovFTeknolog Ukhta4421173818
19.Pavel KadykovLWMGU Moskva3214243853
20.Sergei VorontsovFYantar Seversk4819183736
21.Dmitri ZakharovFCSK VVS-2 Samara5016213734
22.Aleksei TimkinRWOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk4424123620
23.Evgeny LyapunovFKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk4017193630
24.Vadim GalkinDMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm3212243634
25.Alexei MikhnovLWTorpedo-2 Yaroslavl402213354
26.Andrei KirilovFOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk3916193587
27.Vadim TupitsinFYantar Seversk4813223516
28.Azat SharipovLWSalavat Yulayev-22911243536
29.Alexander SuglobovRWTorpedo-2 Yaroslavl3824103457
30.Igor GrigorenkoRWLada-2 Togliatti3817173436
31.Vladislav LuchkinCSeverstal-2 Cherepovets3023103336
32.Evgeny TanyginFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk4220133328
33.Sergei PiskunovFMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk3418153342
34.Alexander UsachyovFMotor-2 Barnaul2717163322
35.Pavel VorobyevRWTorpedo-2 Yaroslavl3718143218
36.Yury TrubachyovCSeverstal-2 Cherepovets4213193276
37.Maxim OvchinnikovLWTorpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod4021103178
38.Dmitri KarandashovFProgress Glazov3617143124
39.Ilia LashinFEnergia Kemerovo3416153138
40.Dmitri DyakivFEnergia Kemerovo38823318
41.Mikhail YurievFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk3817133014
42.Sergei MorevFPolet Rybinsk4417122928
43.Alexander FilatyevFShakhtyor Prokopyevsk4114152968
44.Vladimir SychyovFShakhtyor Prokopyevsk3816122818
45.Erlan SagymbaevRWKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk181414286
46.Alexander UnzhakovFMostovik Kurgan3812162824
47.Konstantin SluzhevenkoFYantar Seversk4811172836
48.Alexander KlimovFOlympia-2 Kirovo-Chepetsk359192822
49.Andrei TsaiFMostovik Kurgan381982720
50.Stanislav ChistovLWAvangard-2 Omsk271982742
51.Roman RudykhFProgress Glazov5217102728
52.Alexei VorobievFMotor-2 Barnaul4710172740
53.Sergei SeminFSpartak-2 Moskva281882632
54.Yury NikulinFOlympia-2 Kirovo-Chepetsk5316102616
55.Alexander GutovFAvangard-2 Omsk3316102642
56.Vitaly ChuevFProgress Glazov3216102648
57.Mikhail PanshinFSeverstal-2 Cherepovets2216102614
58.Sergei PotekhinFHK Lipetsk-24114122636
59.A BalakinFShakhtyor Prokopyevsk4112142660
60.Alexander GolovinLWAvangard-2 Omsk2512142610
61.Dmitri SpirinFHK CSKA-2 Moskva2311152616
62.Mikhail VostryakovFMostovik Kurgan3812132544
63.Evgeny SharanovFMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk401862430
64.Pavel ElchaninovFAmur-2 Khabarovsk411682430
65.Ivan PetrovFSeverstal-2 Cherepovets4114102414
66.Igor ChabanFNeftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk4312122424
67.Alexei MedvedevFSeverstal-2 Cherepovets3612122430
68.Mikhail YakubovCLada-2 Togliatti3512122434
69.Alexander PopovLWAvangard-2 Omsk161212248
70.Alexander FrolovLWTorpedo-2 Yaroslavl2511132410
71.Konstantin BaranovRWAvangard-2 Omsk331582346
72.Andrei ShevelevFSpartak-2 Moskva261492328
73.Andrei SchevelevFSpartak-2 Moskva261492328
74.Alexander PerezhoginRWAvangard-2 Omsk2212112312
75.Ivan NepryaevFTorpedo-2 Yaroslavl439142338
76.Aidar KhairullinRWSalavat Yulayev-220914232
77.Yuri LavrenyukFAmur-2 Khabarovsk418152340
78.Andrei KrivushchenkoDMetallurg-2 Novokuznezk456172328
79.Aleksei KapantinDEnergia Kemerovo464192346
80.Konstantin StolbovFRubin-2 Tyumen401662222
81.Igor StarodubovFEnergia Kemerovo371662238
82.Andrei FrolkinLWCSKA-2 Moskva241662218
83.Maxim ChuprovFCSK VVS-2 Samara411572268
84.Eduard SagdeevFSputnik Almetyevsk381482276
85.Alexander SvitovCAvangard-2 Omsk141392262
86.Artem VorobievFCSK VVS-2 Samara5512102226
87.Sergei OkorokovFDizelist-2 Penza3511112254
88.Anton KuryanovCAvangard-2 Omsk251111224
89.Dmitry SarazovRWCSK VVS-2 Samara3110122230
90.Sergei RybinFHK Lipetsk-2307152216
91.Roman ShamordinFDynamo-Energiya-2 Ekaterinburg381472126
92.Nikolai SukhanovFProgress Solikamsk321472126
93.Evgeny NokhrinFHC Izhorets261472130
94.Sergei SevastiyanovFMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk311382132
95.Alexei ChernikovFCSKA-2 Moskva191382110
96.Alexei BuilovFSalavat Yulayev-24011102114
97.Egor TitovFSibir-2 Novosibirsk3711102118
98.Alexander TatarinovRWTorpedo-2 Yaroslavl3211102189
99.Alexander ErmakovFAvangard-2 Omsk198132110
100.Ruslan ZainullinRWAk Bars-2 Kazan161642012
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 08 Dec 2021 |  Ivan Vereshchagin  (D)
     
    Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodarrowYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
  2. 08 Dec 2021 |  Jaedon Descheneau  (F)
     
    IF Malmö RedhawksarrowTPS Turku
  3. 08 Dec 2021 |  Matthew Mistele  (F)
     
    HC´05 Banská Bystricaarrowunknown
  4. 08 Dec 2021 |  Martin Bercik  (F)
     
    HC Dukla Jihlavaarrowunknown
  5. 08 Dec 2021 |  Tommaso Traversa  (F)
     
    HC Val Pusteria (HC Pustertal)arrowunknown
  6. 08 Dec 2021 |  Matthew Bradley  (F)
     
    Greenville Swamp RabbitsarrowSpusu Vienna Capitals
  7. 08 Dec 2021 |  Johannes Nilsson  (F)
     
    HC Vita Hästenarrowunknown

Current events

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Big troubles in Ukranian hockey (updated)

At the height of a conflict with clubs, the Federation pushed Donbas and Kramatorsk out of the League. Mariupol and Biliy Bars leave the League as sign of solidariety Read more»

Gomel progress to Superfinal

H K Gomel of Belarus will progress to the Superfinal after beating a weary looking Sheffield steelers 4-0. Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj