Two down one to go for EIHL team
Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»
19 Oct 2020 | Regular season | Sport Place Boris Aleksandrov Ust Kamenogorsk | ||||||
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 4-3 | Snow Leopards Nur-Sultan | ||||
|
||||||
Referees: Efremov, Sobolev (Ignatiev, Rudolf)  |  Spectators: - | ||||||
  |
14:35 | | | home | | | | | 1-0 | | | Alexander Ugolnikov (Vladimir Yershov) | |
20:32 | | | away | | | | | 1-1 | | | Dias Guseinov | |
20:53 | | | home | | | | | 2-1 | | | Artyom Likhotnikov (Nikita Titov, Alexander Yukseev) | |
36:59 | | | home | | | | | 3-1 | | | Aleksandr Shin (Nikita Titov, Eduard Mikhailov) | |
49:02 | | | home | | | PPG | | | 4-1 | | | Kirill Savitsky (Valery Gurin) |
54:54 | | | away | | | | | 4-2 | | | Madi Dikhanbek (Igor Ishchenko, Dmitri Kolodyuk) | |
55:44 | | | away | | | | | 4-3 | | | Vladislav Saiko (Dias Guseinov) |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erik Aldabergenov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexander Arkhipov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Dmitri Bykov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Valery Gurin | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Igor Levitsky | | | | | | | | | ||||
Artyom Likhotnikov | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Alexander Menshchikov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexander Mereskin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Eduard Mikhailov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Stas Petrosyan | | | | | | | | | ||||
Kirill Savitsky | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Aleksandr Shin | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Nikita Sirotkin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Dmitry Stulov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Nikita Titov | | | | | 2 | | | 2 | | | ||
Matvei Tymchenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexander Ugolnikov | | | 1 | | | | | 2 | | | ||
Andrei Vinogradov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Vladimir Yershov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Alexander Yukseev | | | | | 1 | | | | |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ali Alibek | | | | | | | | | ||||
Oleg Boiko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Danil Butenko | | | | | | | 10 | | | |||
Madi Dikhanbek | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Evgeny Fokin | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Dias Guseinov | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | ||
Igor Ishchenko | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Ali Kasenov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Dmitri Kolodyuk | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Vladislav Komarov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Dmitri Makeyev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Abai Mangisbayev | | | | | | | 4 | | | |||
Alikhan Omirbekov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Vladislav Saiko | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Ansar Shaikhmeddenov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Eduard Shetle | | | | | | | 10 | | | |||
Abylaikhan Suleimanov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Ivan Vereshchagin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Adam Yevloyev | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maxim Sidorov | | | | | 3 | | | 60:00 | | | ||
Matvei Yershov | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roman Kalmykov | | | | | 4 | | | 60:00 | | | ||
Vladislav Pestov | | | | | | | | |
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»
Less than a year after winning their first domestic title in their 118-year history, Genève-Servette are now champions of Europe following a nail-biting 3-2 home-ice victory over Swedish club Skellefteå AIK. ... Read more»