Statistics Extraliga U17 (CZE) 2020-2021

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Petr SikoraCHC Ocelari Trinec311524391023
2.Vojtech PolakRWBK Mladá Boleslav61181909
3.Jonas JungwirthRWHC Dukla Jihlava881119013
4.Dominik PetrCHC Vítkovice Ridera67916614
5.Pavel SimekFMountfield HK75111662
6.Simon BialyDHC Vítkovice Ridera721315016
7.Dominik PavlataFHC Dynamo Pardubice56814214
8.Jakub SilerFHC Skoda Plzen431114212
9.Marek MatasovskyFHC Tábor78513317
10.Ondrej PesekFHC Skoda Plzen576131412
11.Simon BataFHC Dukla Jihlava831013212
12.Lukas CihalDHC Dukla Jihlava8310131014
13.Marek SoukupFHC Skoda Plzen45712210
14.Just Alojz SopotnikFHC Dukla Jihlava8481267
15.Lukas StrnadRWHC Slavia Praha5481206
16.Adam JechoRWPSG Berani Zlín7831107
17.David BulikRWHC Dukla Jihlava891103110
18.Matej GieslFMountfield HK5461021
19.Vojtech MalinekCHC Slavia Praha5371009
20.Tadeas HlavkaFHC Ocelari Trinec763982
21.Robin SapousekCHC Energie Karlovy Vary545946
22.Frantisek NemecDHC Kometa Group71891411
23.Matej BelohlavFHC Kometa Group562847
24.Roman OtavaFHC Kometa Group7448184
25.Jakub BelanFAZ Heimstaden Havirov744826
26.Petr PavelecRWHC Vítkovice Ridera7448812
27.Filip TomiczekFHC Ocelari Trinec744823
28.Matyas MelovskyFHC Vítkovice Ridera644863
29.Nicolas SchindlerFHC Skoda Plzen544862
30.Frantisek FormanekRWHC Dynamo Pardubice344829
31.Robert SlechtaFHC Energie Karlovy Vary735846
32.Matej KozlikFHC Ocelari Trinec735880
33.Daniel BurdaFHC Dynamo Pardubice535808
34.Daniel KosinaDHC Vítkovice Ridera6268215
35.Ondrej HrabikFRytíři Kladno326806
36.Adam BoltvanFHC Kometa Group752725
37.Radek TomasFHC Slavia Praha5527185
38.Adam CedzoFHC Ocelari Trinec743721
39.Petr SvejdaFHC ZUBR Přerov643762
40.Tobias KuchtaFHC ZUBR Přerov643701
41.Adam BaresFRytíři Kladno343705
42.Adrian GromadzkiFHC Dynamo Pardubice5347814
43.Samuel SmajdaRWHC Energie Karlovy Vary534725
44.Denis PuchalaDHC Vítkovice Ridera725702
45.Adam CsabiLWHC Energie Karlovy Vary751626
46.Jakub VitekFBK Mladá Boleslav651623
47.Jakub KoudelnyFHC RT TORAX Poruba 201174266-5
48.Matej VovsikDHC Dukla Jihlava833668
49.Martin PanekFHC Ocelari Trinec7336011
50.Matyas DedekFVHK ROBE Vsetín73364-2
51.Michal TomecekFPSG Berani Zlín733663
52.Jakub DvorakDBili Tygri Liberec524624
53.Martin MatejicekDHC Dukla Jihlava815608
54.Lukas PlosFBili Tygri Liberec415624
55.Jan HodinarDHC Skoda Plzen506645
56.Jan SprynarRWHC Verva Litvínov55050-2
57.Jakub StanclFHC Slavia Praha550521
58.Martin MilataFHC Vítkovice Ridera741529
59.Jakub HujerLWBili Tygri Liberec3415101
60.Matyas AdamekLWVHK ROBE Vsetín73252-2
61.Ludvik LysonekFAZ Heimstaden Havirov732588
62.Ondrej KrcmarskyFHC Vítkovice Ridera732524
63.Tadeas KaluzikFHC RT TORAX Poruba 201173256-3
64.Jakub BednarikFHC Verva Litvínov532502
65.Tomas JasaFHC Dynamo Pardubice532522
66.Milan Tadeas JobekFBili Tygri Liberec532502
67.Dawid WawrzkiewiczFHC Ocelari Trinec723502
68.Lukas KralFMountfield HK72352-4
69.Denis BartaFAZ Heimstaden Havirov6235124
70.Filip KalacFPSG Berani Zlín623524
71.Jakub HruskaFBK Mladá Boleslav623581
72.Maxim VehovskyRWHC RT TORAX Poruba 2011423542
73.Dominik RymonCHC Energie Karlovy Vary323546
74.Hynek PesLWHC Dukla Jihlava814549
75.Martin HrbekDHC Dukla Jihlava8145338
76.Jan RamertFPSG Berani Zlín7145102
77.Kristian SuchaFDraci Šumperk71452-4
78.Tadeas TumaDBK Mladá Boleslav614569
79.Ondrej DorotDHC Energie Karlovy Vary614522
80.Andrej FabryFHC Sparta Praha614501
81.Dominik CechFHC Verva Litvínov514529-4
82.Filip KrizFBili Tygri Liberec514523
83.Štěpán VimmerFRytíři Kladno314523
84.Denis SvobodaDHC Kometa Group705505
85.Krystof CervenkaDMountfield HK505514-2
86.Josef KubicekFHC Dynamo Pardubice40553
87.Mikulas OdehnalFHC Sparta Praha74044-4
88.Lukas KoblizekFMountfield HK640430-2
89.Martin VasicekFHC Sparta Praha73140-3
90.Martin PiglFHC Kometa Group731444
91.Bogdan StepanchukFHC Sparta Praha431463
92.Jiri KlimaLWMountfield HK331402
93.Adam KolacekFVHK ROBE Vsetín72240-3
94.David SencakCHC Sparta Praha722420
95.Lukas HesRWPSG Berani Zlín722428
96.Adam HorkyFHC Kometa Group722462
97.Adam BurianDPSG Berani Zlín622405
98.Jakub CechmanekFPSG Berani Zlín6224291
99.David BrozekFMountfield HK622412-1
100.Marek HorejsiFHC Skoda Plzen522404
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 23 Feb 2024 |  Mike Robinson  (G)
     
    Nottingham Panthersarrowunknown
  2. 23 Feb 2024 |  Colin White  (F)
     
    Pittsburgh PenguinsarrowMontreal Canadiens
  3. 23 Feb 2024 |  Alexander Nylander  (F)
     
    Pittsburgh PenguinsarrowColumbus Blue Jackets
  4. 23 Feb 2024 |  Emil Bemström  (F)
     
    Columbus Blue JacketsarrowPittsburgh Penguins
  5. 23 Feb 2024 |  Aljaz Ogrizek  (F)
     
    HDK MariborarrowKHL Medveščak Admiral
  6. 21 Feb 2024 |  Harald Lange  (C)
     
    EC Bad Nauheimarrowunknown
  7. 21 Feb 2024 |  Patric Colton  (F)
     
    Borlänge HFarrowunknown

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Servette Genève win first modern CHL title for Switzerland

Less than a year after winning their first domestic title in their 118-year history, Genève-Servette are now champions of Europe following a nail-biting 3-2 home-ice victory over Swedish club Skellefteå AIK. ... Read more»

Nomad Astana is the 2023-24 Continental Cup champion

Kazakh team complete a perfect record winning all the games of the competition. The silver plate goes to Kazakhstan for the second time in the history Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj