Statistics Olympic Qual. 2019-2020

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Team GP MIN AVG PER SO G A PIM
1.Yuta NarisawaJapan2800.001.0001000
2.Ignacio GarciaSpain1250.001.000000
3.Matija PintaricSlovenia1600.001.0001000
4.Artur OhandzhanyanUkraine1600.001.0001000
5.Prawes KaewjeenThailand1400.001.0000000
6.Michal KielerPoland1190.001.000000
7.Johann RagnarssonIceland1600.001.0001000
8.Miklós RajnaHungary21201.000.971000
9.John MurrayPoland31601.120.961000
10.Vilim RosandicCroatia21201.000.953000
11.Arsenije RankovicSerbia21191.010.947002
12.Patrik PolcRomania42402.500.924010
13.Zoltan TokeRomania21201.500.9191000
14.Raul BarboSpain2640.950.917000
15.Marcus AnselmLuxembourg31281.870.9170000
16.Gergely AranyHungary1602.000.917000
17.Yutaka FukufujiJapan2992.420.909000
18.Vito NikolicCroatia21194.540.909002
19.Ivan StoynovBulgaria2264.620.909000
20.Yehonatan ReisingerIsrael31776.100.905000
21.Horrance CheungHong Kong21193.020.9031000
22.Ander AlcaineSpain2892.700.902000
23.Sergei KudryavtsevKazakhstan1601.000.900000
24.Pattarapol UngkulpattanasukThailand21193.010.8970002
25.Nikita GordyushinUkraine2507.200.880000
26.Ben BownsGreat Britain31782.700.879000
27.Martijn OosterwijkNetherlands2936.450.875000
28.King Chi King HoHong Kong1607.000.8730000
29.Laurynas LubysLithuania61604.500.870000
30.Henrik KarlssonKazakhstan21182.030.867000
31.Ian MeierdresNetherlands52642.950.862000
32.Edis PribišićBosnia and Hercegovina2956.930.8550000
33.Dimitar DimitrovBulgaria31538.240.849000
34.Yu-Cheng LiaoChinese Taipei61426.760.8480000
35.Villem-Henrik KoitmaaEstonia31365.740.841000
36.Kirill KucherUkraine2696.960.840000
37.Roman SumikhinEstonia1436.980.839000
38.Gerardo Garcia del Valle Y Perez CuellMexico316611.200.832000
39.Ahmad Al SaeghKuwait23513.710.8300000
40.Ivan Stimac RojtinicCroatia21205.500.828000
41.Dennis HedströmIceland21207.000.825000
42.Jasem Al SarrafKuwait31449.520.8240004
43.Gasper KroseljSlovenia21202.000.818000
44.Ahmed Al DhaheriUnited Arab Emirates31263.790.8140002
45.Philippe LepageLuxembourg2517.040.8130000
46.Tolga BozaciTurkey31605.620.805000
47.Supanat RungruangwatThailand1203.000.8000000
48.Khaled Al SuwaidiUnited Arab Emirates1538.990.8000000
49.Alexander PetrovKyrgyzstan51639.570.8000002
50.Jug MitićSerbia1603.000.786000
51.Wei-Chih HeChinese Taipei43716.220.7670000
52.Onurcan KayaTurkey12012.000.750000
53.Artur PavliukovLithuania12015.000.722000
54.Dino PasovicBosnia and Hercegovina26612.570.7020000
55.Ismar HadzicBosnia and Hercegovina11720.040.6670000
56.Kadyr AlymbekovKyrgyzstan32018.000.6470000
57.Paulo RiveraMexico21336.920.636000
58.Omer SharirIsrael1660.000.400000
59.David RosSpain00.000000
60.Luka GoršićCroatia00.000000
61.Jackson WhistleGreat Britain00.000000
62.Daniel KornakkerHungary
63.Deniz MollenNetherlands
64.Abdulrahman Al HosaniUnited Arab Emirates00
65.Sven CruchtenLuxembourg00
66.Luka GracnarSlovenia
67.Przemyslaw OdrobnyPoland00
68.Denis KaratayevKazakhstan
69.Shun FurukawaJapan
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 13 Apr 2021 |  Raphael Fössinger  (G)
     
    Deggendorfer SCarrowEHF Passau Black Hawks
  2. 12 Apr 2021 |  Marcus Pedersen  (F)
     
    Aalborg PiratesarrowOdense Bulldogs
  3. 12 Apr 2021 |  Kevin Maso  (D)
     
    Anglet Hormadiarrowretired as player
  4. 12 Apr 2021 |  Karel Nedbal  (D)
     
    SK Horácká Slavia TřebíčarrowHC Dynamo Pardubice
  5. 12 Apr 2021 |  Patrik Karlkvist  (F)
     
    MODO HockeyarrowIK Oskarshamn
  6. 12 Apr 2021 |  David Rittich  (G)
     
    Calgary FlamesarrowToronto Maple Leafs
  7. 12 Apr 2021 |  Drew Melanson  (F)
     
    EV Landshutarrowunknown

Current events

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Yunost Minsk wins the Extraliga for the third time in a row

The tenth title comes after a dominated final series, won in just 4 games. Read more»

Remembering some of the biggest upsets in Stanley Cup history

Even if this is site mainly about European ice hockey we always look out for hockey around the world. In this piece we take a look back at some historic NHL moments. Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj