Statistics Jr. B SM-sarja 2019-2020

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Ville KoivunenRWKärpät Oulu3727447120
2.Joonas LohisaloLWKärpät Oulu443331642
3.Santeri KoskelaCJYP Jyväskylä4530255510
4.Miko MatikkaRWJokerit4629255444
5.Leevi KinnunenFKärpät Oulu462034548
6.Juraj SlafkovskyLWTPS Turku3922305236
7.Olli ÖstermanFJokerit4324275138
8.Oliver KapanenCKalPa Kuopio4423275028
9.Justus JuntunenFKiekko-Vantaa4319304953
10.Aatu JämsenRWPelicans Lahti2421264710
11.Elias KoponenFKalPa Kuopio3720274718
12.Oskari KuntonenFPelicans Lahti3916304610
13.Nikolai HakalaCIlves Tampere4224214553
14.Jere VirolainenCTappara Tampere3626184434
15.Jere LassilaCJYP Jyväskylä4218264448
16.Toni AhonenRWPelicans Lahti4621224312
17.Feetu KnihtiCPorin Ässät4516254110
18.Vili MunkkiLWTPS Turku2820204010
19.Jani NymanLWIlves Tampere4019214028
20.Niclas TenhovuoriRWJokerit3419214022
21.Kalle VäisänenLWTPS Turku4418213928
22.Joakim KemellRWJYP Jyväskylä4017213838
23.Joni VirolainenFTappara Tampere4317193622
24.Lenni HämäläinenRWLukko Rauma3417193646
25.Kalle ErvastiDLukko Rauma377293669
26.Viljami MarjalaLWKärpät Oulu2016193531
27.Jussi MalmiFKärpät Oulu392014344
28.Sami PäivärintaCLukko Rauma421717346
29.Tomas HamaraDTappara Tampere4610223216
30.Matic TörökFKooKoo Kouvola4117143114
31.Joonatan RouhiainenFTappara Tampere412172816
32.Eetu LaineCSport Vaasa4217112870
33.Joni LoukkojärviDSaiPa Lappeenranta16521266
34.Elmeri LaaksoDTPS Turku3113122512
35.Eemeli SaariDTPS Turku4410152544
36.Roni KarvinenFSaiPa Lappeenranta161015258
37.Ron GustafssonFKiekko-Vantaa44718258
38.Topi RönniCTappara Tampere369152440
39.Juuso KekarainenFKiekko-Vantaa33915242
40.Veikka PaajanenFPelicans Lahti239152433
41.Mário JamrichFHPK Hämeenlinna4411122340
42.Samu SalminenLWJokerit7815236
43.Aleksi SinkkonenFSaiPa Lappeenranta121111226
44.Roman FaithLWSport Vaasa166152158
45.Leevi HyypiäFJokerit431282026
46.Iivari SäkkinenFLukko Rauma251282016
47.Dávid HajnikRWSport Vaasa371192020
48.Konsta KapanenLWKalPa Kuopio4610102024
49.Werner VilkkiCPorin Ässät441010208
50.Juho JärveläCJukurit Mikkeli155152031
51.Jesse NurmiFKooKoo Kouvola22612184
52.Aapo NaakkaFKooKoo Kouvola415131818
53.Eemil HeikuraDSport Vaasa432161828
54.Riku TuomolaDPorin Ässät21117184
55.Sisu-Petteri LehtonenDTPS Turku36891756
56.Jakub KosLWIlves Tampere16710176
57.Petteri NurmiDEspoo Blues406111732
58.Elmeri HällforsFSport Vaasa10611174
59.Sisu YliniemiCKärpät Oulu315121710
60.Robert von GerdtenDIFK Helsinki352151726
61.Kim NieminenFPelicans Lahti20215178
62.Viljami NieminenCTappara Tampere20971620
63.Matous MensikFKärpät Oulu34610168
64.Tomi LeppänenDPelicans Lahti325111646
65.Akseli UlvilaFPorin Ässät424121610
66.Jesper AhlrothDSport Vaasa183131640
67.Aapo SiivonenDLukko Rauma182141638
68.Aleksi HeimosalmiDPorin Ässät25781512
69.Erkka PaalanenD/FSport Vaasa455101516
70.Kalle MyllymaaCPorin Ässät9213150
71.Alex GéciCLukko Rauma1368144
72.Verneri HellmanDPorin Ässät464101416
73.Samu BauFIFK Helsinki35761310
74.Mikko PiikkiFPelicans Lahti24761339
75.Otto SalinDJokerit2849134
76.Santeri SeppäläCHaukat-KJT11491327
77.Mikael TapioDKiekko-Vantaa432111316
78.Kasper KulonummiDJokerit27211134
79.Arttu SalminenRWPorin Ässät44751216
80.Jimi GustafssonFIFK Helsinki41751256
81.Petrus SurenkinD/FIFK Helsinki33571258
82.Viljami JuusolaDKärpät Oulu1057122
83.Kasper HolmFSport Vaasa27651142
84.Tuomas UronenFHaukat-KJT1247118
85.Eetu PalovaaraDKärpät Oulu36291116
86.Jimi EnckellDEspoo Blues34291110
87.Miska VilppolaLWPorin Ässät4073104
88.Martynas GriniusFSport Vaasa10551018
89.Tom SojerDKooKoo Kouvola36371014
90.Rasmus RuusunenLWIFK Helsinki115494
91.Eero NiemiFPorin Ässät55492
92.Stepan NemecDJukurit Mikkeli1636914
93.Rami MäättäDPorin Ässät50994
94.Erik MeluzinRWLukko Rauma3253832
95.Otto HokkanenCSaiPa Lappeenranta54484
96.Valtteri KarnarantaLWPorin Ässät54482
97.Daniil KulintsevDSaiPa Lappeenranta163584
98.Joona KorhonenLWIlves Tampere101782
99.Adam ZlnkaFPorin Ässät184374
100.Oskari LuotoFTappara Tampere54370
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Current events

  • External links

    Leagues

    Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

    Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

    Germany:  DEL | DEL2

    Russia:  KHL | VHL

    Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

    Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

    Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

    Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

    Leagues statistic
    League standings
     
    Game fixtures
     
    League leaders
     
     
     
    Headlines

    Continental Cup 25th season is set

    The second European club competition celebrates the quarter of century starting the battles for the silver plate in September Read more»

    Sports betting can make any sport more exciting

    Ice Hockey is a very popular sport. One of the main reasons for this popularity is that the game is very fast, and each match is full of exciting moments. Even though Ice Hockey is already very exciting, some people want ... Read more»

    © Copyright 2022 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
    Hokejová výstroj