Statistics Jr. B SM-sarja 2019-2020

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Miko MatikkaRWJokerit4629255444
2.Juraj SlafkovskyFTPS Turku3922305236
3.Oliver KapanenCKalPa Kuopio4423275028
4.Oskari KuntonenFPelicans Lahti3916304610
5.Nikolai HakalaFIlves Tampere4224214553
6.Jere VirolainenFTappara Tampere3626184434
7.Jani NymanLWIlves Tampere4019214028
8.Niclas TenhovuoriFJokerit3419214022
9.Tomas HamaraDTappara Tampere4610223216
10.Matic TörökFKooKoo Kouvola4117143114
11.Elmeri LaaksoDTPS Turku3113122512
12.Roni KarvinenFSaiPa Lappeenranta161015258
13.Ron GustafssonFKiekko-Vantaa44718258
14.Veikka PaajanenFPelicans Lahti239152433
15.Mário JamrichFHPK Hämeenlinna4411122340
16.Samu SalminenLWJokerit7815236
17.Aleksi SinkkonenFSaiPa Lappeenranta121111226
18.Roman FaithLWSport Vaasa166152158
19.Leevi HyypiäFJokerit431282026
20.Dávid HajnikFSport Vaasa371192020
21.Werner VilkkiCPorin Ässät441010208
22.Eemil HeikuraDSport Vaasa432161828
23.Riku TuomolaDPorin Ässät21117184
24.Jakub KosFIlves Tampere16710176
25.Matous MensikFKärpät Oulu34610168
26.Akseli UlvilaFPorin Ässät424121610
27.Jesper AhlrothDSport Vaasa183131640
28.Aapo SiivonenDLukko Rauma182141638
29.Aleksi HeimosalmiDPorin Ässät25781512
30.Erkka PaalanenD/FSport Vaasa455101516
31.Alex GéciCLukko Rauma1368144
32.Arttu SalminenRWPorin Ässät44751216
33.Kasper HolmFSport Vaasa27651142
34.Eetu PalovaaraDKärpät Oulu36291116
35.Miska VilppolaLWPorin Ässät4073104
36.Martynas GriniusFSport Vaasa10551018
37.Tom SojerDKooKoo Kouvola36371014
38.Eero NiemiFPorin Ässät55492
39.Otto HokkanenFSaiPa Lappeenranta54484
40.Valtteri KarnarantaFPorin Ässät54482
41.Joona KorhonenLWIlves Tampere101782
42.Oskari LuotoFTappara Tampere54370
43.Konsta PaananenDSport Vaasa2434716
44.Adam JombíkDKooKoo Kouvola3016712
45.Ales CechDKärpät Oulu4207740
46.Ville NiemiDS-Kiekko Seinäjoki356062
47.Otto HeinonenDIlves Tampere301564
48.Jiri PärssinenDTPS Turku61454
49.Olli SorsaFLukko Rauma30550
50.Mikael BauerFKiekko-Vantaa3404447
51.Oliver FatulDTappara Tampere40442
52.Antti-Eemeli HaapanenDIFK Helsinki62130
53.Niko KautiainenFSaiPa Lappeenranta32132
54.Aapo SarellDSaiPa Lappeenranta111234
55.Joona LevänenFKooKoo Kouvola1012318
56.Matteo CappuccioFKiekko-Vantaa81124
57.Karri AhoDIlves Tampere41124
58.Topias LiljamoFSport Vaasa31120
59.Mikhail ShalaginDJokerit2002229
60.Veeti HietaniemiDIlves Tampere2002210
61.Artjom AnufrievDJYP Jyväskylä1402249
62.Aleksi MalinenDJYP Jyväskylä30220
63.Tuomas TilliDIFK Helsinki20220
64.Juuso MäenpääCJokerit10220
65.Stanislav VrhelFPelicans Lahti21014
66.Samuel HeleniusCJokerit11012
67.Tomas KollertDSaiPa Lappeenranta160116
68.Santeri AntikainenFTPS Turku120112
69.Joni JurmoDJokerit101110
70.Mathias HänninenFKooKoo Kouvola10110
71.Veeti KaplasFKooKoo Kouvola10110
72.Willy RudertLWKiekko-Vantaa300014
73.Viljam SandvikFIFK Helsinki
74.Miko PeltonenFKiekko-Vantaa
75.Eelis HaapalaFTPS Turku
76.Lassi HelanenFJukurit Mikkeli
77.Oliver SundströmFSport Vaasa
78.Tane HannolaFIlves Tampere
79.Rasmus KuiriFKalPa Kuopio
80.Samu SauvonsaariDEspoo Blues
81.Ossian EklundDKooKoo Kouvola
82.Saku KoivistoDS-Kiekko Seinäjoki
83.Joona KumpulaFJokerit
84.Joona IkonenFPelicans Lahti
85.Jesse VuorelaDEspoo Blues
86.Vili LehtonenDLukko Rauma
87.Tatu PietiläinenFJYP Jyväskylä
88.Niko VenäläinenFPelicans Lahti
89.Onni AholaDHPK Hämeenlinna
90.Kasperi KinnunenFSaiPa Lappeenranta
91.Henrik TasavuoriFIFK Helsinki
92.Carl-Philippe RåttsFKiekko-Vantaa
93.Toni RandFTPS Turku
94.Konsta OrelmaFJukurit Mikkeli
95.Patrik KemppainenFSport Vaasa
96.Nooa LambergFIlves Tampere
97.Jeremi TammelaFKalPa Kuopio
98.Miko HimanenDEspoo Blues
99.Riku RintalaDKooKoo Kouvola
100.Janne KoivistoDS-Kiekko Seinäjoki
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 15 Jun 2021 |  Jonas Skirstad Hodt  (F)
     
    HC Vita HästenarrowRingerike IHK
  2. 15 Jun 2021 |  Brent Janssen  (F)
     
    Unis Flyers Heerenveenarrowretired as player
  3. 15 Jun 2021 |  Karl Sand  (F)
     
    Enköpings SKarrowKöping Hockey
  4. 15 Jun 2021 |  Cristopher Norlin  (F)
     
    Eskilstuna Linden HockeyarrowKöping Hockey
  5. 15 Jun 2021 |  Arvid Leremar  (F)
     
    Kalmar HCarrowKöping Hockey
  6. 15 Jun 2021 |  Mathias Kemppi  (F)
     
    Sollentuna HCarrowKöping Hockey
  7. 15 Jun 2021 |  Eric Juhlin  (F)
     
    Växjö LakersarrowKöping Hockey

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Belarus leagues system undergoes major changes

A new Extraliga and Vysshaya League are born aiming to increase competitiveness Read more»

Yunost Minsk excluded from CHL

The Champions Hockey League Board cancelled the Wild Card for Belarusian champion Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj