Statistics Russian League U18 2019-2020

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Stiven SardaryanFCSKA Moskva10418224
2.Vasily DronykFCSKA Moskva10910190
3.Stanislav RangaevFLada Togliatti9611174
4.Fyodor SvechkovLWLada Togliatti987154
5.Ivan MiroshnichenkoLWVityaz Podolsk885136
6.Stepan SteshenkoFLada Togliatti976130
7.Mikhail NizovkinLWVityaz Podolsk1158132
8.Stanislav YarovoyFVityaz Podolsk10581310
9.Maxim YanchenkoFVityaz Podolsk11751210
10.Mikhail LeonovFTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod1073102
11.Mikhail SuslovFKapitan Stupino573104
12.Nikita ShalyshkinFCSKA Moskva955102
13.Kirill VasilyevDVityaz Podolsk1137102
14.Dmitri KostenkoDLada Togliatti80101010
15.Yan KopylovCTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod92796
16.Ivan LykovFCSKA Moskva101894
17.Ilya FedotovLWTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod953833
18.Matvei AverochkinFCSKA Moskva74484
19.Oleg AkhpanovFKapitan Stupino544827
20.Zakhar LobovFKapitan Stupino54482
21.Danila KurkovCNeftyanik Almetyevsk83580
22.Alexander PrilutskyFMytischi Atlant112684
23.Gordei MaslovFCSKA Moskva72680
24.Daniil NichukhrinFCSKA Moskva105270
25.Yegor DobrovFSpartak Moskva114374
26.Yegor VinogradovFTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod104372
27.Maxim BarbashevLWAtlant Mytischy643733
28.Ivan LarionovD/FSpartak Moskva64370
29.Ilya AnufriyevFVityaz Podolsk1125735
30.Aristarkh FalkovskyFSpartak Moskva111674
31.Mikhail VeshchunovDCSKA Moskva91674
32.Pavel DanilinFKapitan Stupino416712
33.Yegor ShevtsovFSpartak Moskva1133627
34.Alexander PonomarevRWLada Togliatti93362
35.Robert ChernovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk83368
36.Daniil RakitinFCSKA Moskva102462
37.Pavel PonomaryovDCSKA Moskva101562
38.Nikita NekrasovDMytischi Atlant915616
39.Denis KomrakovFDynamo Moskva44154
40.Muslim AkhmyarovFKometa Samara34150
41.Timur ZakirovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk82358
42.Daniil BulyginDSpartak Moskva823512
43.Nikita PrishchepovFVityaz Podolsk52352
44.Magomed SharakanovDDynamo Moskva42350
45.Sergei ChernetsovFDynamo Moskva42352
46.Radel GaleyevFNeftyanik Almetyevsk81454
47.Zaur KurbanovDSpartak Moskva90550
48.Oleg TravinDDynamo Kazan70556
49.Alexei LoburevFKrylia Sovetov Moscow53140
50.Ilya GavrilovDSpartak Moskva1122412
51.Ravil YakupovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk81342
52.Ilya VasilyevDAtlant Mytischy813433
53.Emil IsmailovFKrylia Sovetov Moscow51342
54.Yaroslav BusyginDVityaz Podolsk513410
55.Maxim FedotovDTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod604412
56.Danila BelovFKapitan Stupino43032
57.Leonid VoropaevDKrylia Sovetov Moscow33030
58.Vadim SushchevCLada Togliatti921310
59.Oleg ZyablovDNeftyanik Almetyevsk82138
60.Karim GayfullinFDynamo Kazan72132
61.Artyom KlyuyevFDynamo Moskva52136
62.Nikita MokeyevFNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk321301
63.Daniil OrlovDOlimpiets Balashikha22130
64.Zakhar MitsFRus4412325
65.Yegor PlitinDLada Togliatti912314
66.Maxim YelkinCLada Togliatti91232
67.Riyaz GaliyevFNeftyanik Almetyevsk81238
68.Artem GrushnikovDCSKA Moskva61234
69.Ignati SmirnovFDynamo Kazan61236
70.Kirill KrupnikFDynamo Moskva51232
71.Yegor AxyonovFRus41232
72.Ilya ShurinovFDynamo Moskva41230
73.Yegor SavikovDKometa Samara31230
74.Alexander PolushkinFLada Togliatti90334
75.Daniil RangayevFLada Togliatti70332
76.Kirill OvchinnikovFKometa Samara30332
77.Danila UkhanovFSpartak Moskva82020
78.Afanasi TabachkovFKrylia Sovetov Moscow42022
79.Nikita KsenofontovFSevernaya Zvezda Moscow12020
80.Alexander DilD/FSpartak Moskva111124
81.Yegor YegorovDSpartak Moskva111120
82.Daniil GanyushkinDTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod101126
83.Andrei MalinovCLada Togliatti91126
84.Islam GaraishinDNeftyanik Almetyevsk81128
85.Pavel GrishinDCSKA Moskva81126
86.Mansur KadyrovFDynamo Kazan71126
87.Makar SokolovFSpartak Moskva71120
88.Ruzil GaniyevFNeftyanik Almetyevsk61122
89.Prokhor PoltapovLWCSKA Moskva51124
90.Daniil ZhurakovDRus41122
91.Yegor YeryominDDynamo Moskva41120
92.Vadim SepikFKrylia Sovetov Moscow411225
93.Semyon IonovD/FNeftyanik Almetyevsk31124
94.Vasili BardygaDDizel Penza31120
95.Dmitri KnyazevFKristall Elektrostal21120
96.Danil PivchulinFOlimpiets Balashikha21122
97.Daniil BaldayevFKristall Elektrostal11120
98.Ivan LepyokhinDTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod1002233
99.Andrei YekimovFKrylia Sovetov Moscow50226
100.Alexander MorozovFKrylia Sovetov Moscow502222
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 12 Apr 2024 |  Christof von Burg  (G)
     
    IF Sundsvall HockeyarrowEHC Winterthur
  2. 12 Apr 2024 |  J.J. Piccinich  (F)
     
    Stjernen Hockeyarrowunknown
  3. 12 Apr 2024 |  Austin Cangelosi  (F)
     
    Stjernen Hockeyarrowunknown
  4. 12 Apr 2024 |  Lucas Loob Trygg  (F)
     
    Ringerike IHKarrowStjernen Hockey
  5. 12 Apr 2024 |  Jussi Tammela  (F)
     
    Ringerike IHKarrowSparta Sarpsborg
  6. 12 Apr 2024 |  Julius Nättinen  (F)
     
    IFK HelsinkiarrowHC Ajoie
  7. 12 Apr 2024 |  Valtteri Lipiäinen  (F)
     
    SaiPa LappeenrantaarrowPorin Ässät

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Two down one to go for EIHL team

Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»

Servette Genève win first modern CHL title for Switzerland

Less than a year after winning their first domestic title in their 118-year history, Genève-Servette are now champions of Europe following a nail-biting 3-2 home-ice victory over Swedish club Skellefteå AIK. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj