Statistics Poland U20 League 2019-2020

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Konrad FilipekFUKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok7813214
2.Maciej WitanFUKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok75152010
3.Sebastian WicherFTMH Polonia Bytom91271912
4.Damian GindaFUKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok7810184
5.Jakub WenkerFMKS Sokoly Torun9116176
6.Jakub BlanikFHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec4213150
7.Artyom SenkevichFJKH GKS Jastrzębie6741114
8.Igor SmalCHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec6110112
9.Igor AugustyniakFComarch Cracovia646102
10.Oskar BąkDMKS Sokoly Torun9281010
11.Jeremi LewyFMKS Sokoly Torun954922
12.Lukasz LykoFKH 58 Sanok954912
13.Klaudziusz CuberDTMH Polonia Bytom936914
14.Mateusz BezwinskiFComarch Cracovia94482
15.Sebastian BrynkusFComarch Cracovia34480
16.Daniel SzymikDTMH Polonia Bytom935826
17.Wiktor StacherskiFKS Naprzód Janów93588
18.Szymon LuszniakFHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec626816
19.Nikita KozlovFHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec61784
20.Krystian SosnowskiFRe-Plast Unia74372
21.Antoni DziurdziaFComarch Cracovia93474
22.Mateusz WawrzkiewiczFTMH Polonia Bytom93476
23.Dawid WróblewskiFJKH GKS Jastrzębie43474
24.Jakub Szalajko FMKS Sokoly Torun625710
25.Artur SenkevichFJKH GKS Jastrzębie64264
26.Mateusz UbowskiFMOSM Tychy54262
27.Oleh PalamarchukFHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec44260
28.Piotr CiepielewskiFKS Naprzód Janów113362
29.Jan KrzyżekFMOSM Tychy21560
30.Maciej FabianczykFKS Naprzód Janów92354
31.Arkadiusz GuzikFRe-Plast Unia91452
32.Sebastian BarDMKS Sokoly Torun91454
33.Wiktor ZadęckiDHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec63142
34.Marcel Sawicki DMKS Sokoly Torun922420
35.Maxim UstinovFTMH Polonia Bytom82248
36.Jan WalczakFMKS Sokoly Torun81340
37.Fabian KapicaFKH Podhale Nowy Targ713414
38.Konrad PiskalskiFMKS Sokoly Torun904412
39.Tobiasz KapicaCKH Podhale Nowy Targ630329
40.Franciszek PolakFJKH GKS Jastrzębie63032
41.Natalian Dobrzeniecki DMKS Sokoly Torun92134
42.Jaromir ŠusterovasFHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec42130
43.Oliwier KsiondzFKS Naprzód Janów42138
44.Oskar Bajwenko D/FMKS Sokoly Torun912324
45.Szymon HuchelDKS Naprzód Janów912312
46.Patryk GosztylaDComarch Cracovia61236
47.Kacper GruzlaFMOSM Tychy61232
48.Bartosz MilekFKS Naprzód Janów61236
49.Adam BorowiakDJKH GKS Jastrzębie60338
50.Kacper MalasinskiFMMKS Podhale Nowy Targ20330
51.Mateusz FilipowiczLWRe-Plast Unia820216
52.Igor KowolikDKS Naprzód Janów911216
53.Patryk RutkowskiDMKS Sokoly Torun61120
54.Mateusz KrokFMOSM Tychy61120
55.Karol BaranFHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec41124
56.Yevgeny StryzhanokFKS Naprzód Janów90224
57.Mateusz DworaznyDTMH Polonia Bytom30222
58.Vladimir BaisarovychDKS Naprzód Janów91014
59.Eryk SchaferDMKS Sokoly Torun81014
60.Karol MosFKS Naprzód Janów81010
61.Mateusz KlimczykFRe-Plast Unia71010
62.Adam LaskowskiFStoczniowiec Gdansk41010
63.Lukasz KapustaFJKH GKS Jastrzębie41012
64.Mikolaj KaniaDKS Naprzód Janów31012
65.Dominik KasprzykFHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec21010
66.Pawel PlucińskiD/FStoczniowiec Gdansk901112
67.Piotr KotDRe-Plast Unia80116
68.Pawel KlimanekDTMH Polonia Bytom80110
69.Dominik LichotaDRe-Plast Unia601116
70.Michal JaraczDComarch Cracovia60112
71.Krystian KopiecFUKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok60112
72.Michal NowakDHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec40110
73.Jan KlekotDRe-Plast Unia40112
74.Michal ProczekDTMH Polonia Bytom30112
75.Kacper OpilkaDHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec20110
76.Bartosz SchmidtFKS Naprzód Janów10112
77.Olaf SurmaDComarch Cracovia90000
78.Jan BiernatCRe-Plast Unia900026
79.Nikita UstinovFTMH Polonia Bytom80000
80.Ivan TsyranFKS Naprzód Janów80000
81.Adam FaskaDTMH Polonia Bytom80004
82.Marcin SieczkowkiDUKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok60004
83.Yegor KazakevichFJKH GKS Jastrzębie60008
84.Patryk JaniszewskiFKS Naprzód Janów60000
85.Karol SobeckiDMOSM Tychy60002
86.Oskar Jeziorski FMKS Sokoly Torun60002
87.Vitaly KvasD/FKS Naprzód Janów50000
88.Marcin KulakFKS Naprzód Janów50002
89.Jakub MularczykLWMKS Sokoly Torun50002
90.Igor BohuszkoFMKS Sokoly Torun50002
91.Mateusz KoczeraDUKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok40000
92.Filip GarsztkaDJKH GKS Jastrzębie40002
93.Timofei ShirkovFMKS Sokoly Torun30000
94.Adam KotDRe-Plast Unia30006
95.Daniel WilkDRe-Plast Unia30000
96.Milosz PenckoDRe-Plast Unia30000
97.Bartosz KowalskiFKS Naprzód Janów30000
98.Beniamin TabakaFMOSM Tychy30002
99.Maxim BunkoFJKH GKS Jastrzębie20002
100.Bartosz SuskiFMKS Sokoly Torun20000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Liepaja will host Baltic League Finals

After last year's postponement, the first edition of international tournament will be assigned in Latvia Read more»

Why Almost Any Sports Fan Can Appreciate Ice Hockey

Fall in love with a new sport by reading our in-depth explanation for why every sports fan should appreciate the entertainment of ice hockey. Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj