Statistics Poland U20 League 2019-2020

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Konrad FilipekFUKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok7813214
2.Sebastian WicherFTMH Polonia Bytom91271912
3.Damian GindaFUKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok7810184
4.Jakub WenkerFMKS Sokoly Torun9116176
5.Jakub BlanikFHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec4213150
6.Artyom SenkevichFJKH GKS Jastrzębie6741114
7.Igor SmalFHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec6110112
8.Igor AugustyniakFComarch Cracovia646102
9.Oskar BąkDMKS Sokoly Torun9281010
10.Jeremi LewyFMKS Sokoly Torun954922
11.Lukasz LykoFKH 58 Sanok954912
12.Klaudziusz CuberDTMH Polonia Bytom936914
13.Mateusz BezwinskiFComarch Cracovia94482
14.Sebastian BrynkusFComarch Cracovia34480
15.Daniel SzymikDTMH Polonia Bytom935826
16.Wiktor StacherskiFKS Naprzód Janów93588
17.Szymon LuszniakFHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec626816
18.Nikita KozlovFHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec61784
19.Krystian SosnowskiFRe-Plast Unia74372
20.Antoni DziurdziaFComarch Cracovia93474
21.Mateusz WawrzkiewiczFTMH Polonia Bytom93476
22.Jakub Szalajko FMKS Sokoly Torun625710
23.Artur SenkevichFJKH GKS Jastrzębie64264
24.Mateusz UbowskiFMOSM Tychy54262
25.Oleh PalamarchukFHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec44260
26.Piotr CiepielewskiFKS Naprzód Janów113362
27.Jan KrzyżekFMOSM Tychy21560
28.Maciej FabianczykFKS Naprzód Janów92354
29.Arkadiusz GuzikFRe-Plast Unia91452
30.Sebastian BarDMKS Sokoly Torun91454
31.Wiktor ZadęckiDHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec63142
32.Marcel Sawicki DMKS Sokoly Torun922420
33.Maxim UstinovFTMH Polonia Bytom82248
34.Jan WalczakFMKS Sokoly Torun81340
35.Fabian KapicaFKH Podhale Nowy Targ713414
36.Konrad PiskalskiFMKS Sokoly Torun904412
37.Tobiasz KapicaCKH Podhale Nowy Targ630329
38.Franciszek PolakFJKH GKS Jastrzębie63032
39.Natalian Dobrzeniecki DMKS Sokoly Torun92134
40.Jaromir ŠusterovasFHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec42130
41.Oliwier KsiondzFKS Naprzód Janów42138
42.Oskar Bajwenko D/FMKS Sokoly Torun912324
43.Szymon HuchelDKS Naprzód Janów912312
44.Patryk GosztylaDComarch Cracovia61236
45.Kacper GruzlaFMOSM Tychy61232
46.Bartosz MilekFKS Naprzód Janów61236
47.Adam BorowiakDJKH GKS Jastrzębie60338
48.Kacper MalasinskiFMMKS Podhale Nowy Targ20330
49.Mateusz FilipowiczLWRe-Plast Unia820216
50.Igor KowolikDKS Naprzód Janów911216
51.Patryk RutkowskiDMKS Sokoly Torun61120
52.Mateusz KrokFMOSM Tychy61120
53.Karol BaranFHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec41124
54.Yevgeny StryzhanokFKS Naprzód Janów90224
55.Mateusz DworaznyDTMH Polonia Bytom30222
56.Vladimir BaisarovychDKS Naprzód Janów91014
57.Eryk SchaferDMKS Sokoly Torun81014
58.Karol MosFKS Naprzód Janów81010
59.Mateusz KlimczykFRe-Plast Unia71010
60.Adam LaskowskiFStoczniowiec Gdansk41010
61.Lukasz KapustaFJKH GKS Jastrzębie41012
62.Mikolaj KaniaDKS Naprzód Janów31012
63.Dominik KasprzykFHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec21010
64.Pawel PlucińskiD/FStoczniowiec Gdansk901112
65.Piotr KotDRe-Plast Unia80116
66.Pawel KlimanekDTMH Polonia Bytom80110
67.Dominik LichotaDRe-Plast Unia601116
68.Michal JaraczDComarch Cracovia60112
69.Krystian KopiecFUKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok60112
70.Michal NowakDHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec40110
71.Jan KlekotDRe-Plast Unia40112
72.Michal ProczekDTMH Polonia Bytom30112
73.Kacper OpilkaDHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec20110
74.Bartosz SchmidtFKS Naprzód Janów10112
75.Olaf SurmaDComarch Cracovia90000
76.Jan BiernatCRe-Plast Unia900026
77.Nikita UstinovFTMH Polonia Bytom80000
78.Ivan TsyranFKS Naprzód Janów80000
79.Adam FaskaDTMH Polonia Bytom80004
80.Marcin SieczkowkiDUKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok60004
81.Yegor KazakevichFJKH GKS Jastrzębie60008
82.Patryk JaniszewskiFKS Naprzód Janów60000
83.Karol SobeckiDMOSM Tychy60002
84.Oskar Jeziorski FMKS Sokoly Torun60002
85.Vitaly KvasD/FKS Naprzód Janów50000
86.Marcin KulakFKS Naprzód Janów50002
87.Jakub MularczykLWMKS Sokoly Torun50002
88.Igor BohuszkoFMKS Sokoly Torun50002
89.Mateusz KoczeraDUKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok40000
90.Filip GarsztkaDJKH GKS Jastrzębie40002
91.Timofei ShirkovFMKS Sokoly Torun30000
92.Adam KotDRe-Plast Unia30006
93.Daniel WilkDRe-Plast Unia30000
94.Milosz PenckoDRe-Plast Unia30000
95.Bartosz KowalskiFKS Naprzód Janów30000
96.Beniamin TabakaFMOSM Tychy30002
97.Maxim BunkoFJKH GKS Jastrzębie20002
98.Bartosz SuskiFMKS Sokoly Torun20000
99.Szymon GurzynskiFTMH Polonia Bytom20000
100.Damian KapaDComarch Cracovia20002
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Ten years of Ukraine Hockey League - Part 2

Full analysis of the last 10 seasons of the Ukrainian ice hockey championships Read more»

Ten years of Ukraine Hockey League - Part 1

Full analysis of the last 10 seasons of the Ukrainian ice hockey championships Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj