Statistics High School 2018-2019

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Brendan BrissonCShattuck St. Mary’s55425910156
2.Jackson LaCombeDShattuck St. Mary’s5422678954
3.Matthew GleasonFCretin-Derham Hall4449287716
4.Rhett PitlickFChaska High252833618
5.Sam LipkinLWLaSalle College25243660
6.Nikita NesterenkoFLawrenceville School3130295959
7.Alex JefferiesFThe Gunnery31273057
8.Tomas MazuraCKimball Union Academy37144054
9.Roman YeremeichikFBishop McCort High1627265336
10.Joe MillerFBlake High Bears2516334920
11.Sam VanderHoevenFBeaver Dam High1929194828
12.Sam ColangeloRWLawrence Academy2819294836
13.Lucas MercuriCSalisbury Prep30202545
14.Jackson KunzFShattuck St. Mary’s3322224420
15.Tyler CooperFShattuck St. Mary’s5017274451
16.Julien RecineCLake Forest Academy4116284426
17.Cole HansenFBlaine High23933424
18.Vladislav EustaceFCulver Academy3417234074
19.Barrett HallFGentry Academy2514243816
20.Matvey KurilovichFBishop McCort High1619173610
21.Ian MooreDSt. Mark’s School31162036
22.Jac CordeiroFBarnstable High152035
23.Nikita ZapolskyDBishop McCort High1513213422
24.Jacob QuillanCSalisbury Prep30151833
25.Luke KrysDSalisbury Prep3092332
26.Cooper MooreDBrunswick School28131831
27.Gonzalo HagermanDLake Forest Academy4112193157
28.Nico VegaFSt. Thomas Academy2512193112
29.Jerkko RämöDNorthwood Prep66131730
30.Niclas RosenbergRWBrewster Academy29102030
31.David SaccoFLawrence Academy2514152932
32.Luke KhozozianFBelmont Hill High30151328
33.Tabor HeaslipFAvon Old Farms261215274
34.Brett ChorskeCEdina High221116274
35.Ignat BelovFWestminster School26161026
36.Riley DuranCLawrence Academy289172628
37.Payton StauffacherDMonroe High239152432
38.Carter BatchelderFTeam Southeast4111122316
39.Damian DabkowskiD/FNorthern Kentucky Norsemen599142312
40.Tyler BoucherLWAvon Old Farms2691423
41.Christian BruneCShattuck St. Mary’s558152320
42.Jacob FlynnDThayer Academy2871623
43.John MacDonaldDCanon-McMillan High16715222
44.Owen McLaughlinFThe Hill Academy26418222
45.Jackson HallumFSt. Thomas Academy258132110
46.Shane LachanceLWAndover High61521
47.Aidan ThompsonCBerkshire School2091120
48.Philip WaughFTrinity-Pawling2441620
49.Artem PonomarenkoFWalton/Lassiter High101721912
50.Daniel ProninFHempfield Area High167121918
51.Matīss PetrovicsDRice Memorial Prep Knights414141829
52.Mason LangenbrunnerDCloquet High243151814
53.Noah SzretterDNichols School454131797
54.Håkon Falmår HansenCTomahawk High21971629
55.Brendan DumasFSt. Sebastian’s School298816
56.Ilya UsovCSalisbury Prep287916
57.Andrew RothmeierFNorthland Pines High18791636
58.John FuscoDDexter School2051116
59.John RatajczykDWhitefish Bay High234121618
60.Pietro BaccarinFRice Memorial Prep Knights461051520
61.Cole KetolaFCloquet High2587158
62.Simon DeldenCHoosac School217815
63.Malik AlishlalovDWestminster School2631215
64.Peter GarrettDPhillips Exeter Academy3221214
65.Alan BurdDPoolesville High11851358
66.Mads SchlægerCWentzville Timberland High School12671328
67.Emmet PowellDMilton Academy214913
68.Olle ÅkermarkDThe Governor’s Academy3011213
69.Cooper SwiftDChoate Rosemary255712
70.Jared WrightFSt. Thomas Academy2548122
71.Zachary YokoyamaRWChoate Rosemary256511
72.Cal ThomasDMaple Grove High24561120
73.Henrik SalonsaariDRice Memorial Prep Knights4429118
74.David AndreychukFThe Gunnery312911
75.Axel CarlbergDSanta Margarita High16291128
76.Timur AlishlalovFAvon Old Farms265510
77.Karl NordinFThe Governor’s Academy30369
78.Anton HeikariDWyoming Seminary17369215
79.Jorge OrtizDLake Forest Academy4135844
80.Kazuma MatsuoDLawrenceville School31358
81.Kyle McCannFBellingham High358
82.Robert FlintonLWSt. Paul’s School284374
83.Martin RaynovDBoca Raton Community High172578
84.Viktor HatinaDCulver Academy39167-2
85.Yoann GomezFMadison Memorial High2433614
86.Saar Medvedovsky-MazorFSt. Mary’s Preparatory163366
87.Itay BondarFSt. Mary’s Preparatory161566
88.Nikita KovalevFTaft School15325
89.Ryan WilliamsFLakeville South High2323512
90.Aaron PionkFHermantown High232352
91.Noah BeanDWalsh Jesuit High2614520
92.Nick MarcianoDKent School27055
93.Jackson SchuellerDMinneapolis High2513410
94.Frederik Rod SøgaardDRochester John Marshall High230330
95.Sully TikkanenFNorth Shore242022
96.Kalev McCarthyDNew Trier Hockey Club241124
97.Michael FisherDSt. Mark’s School31011
98.Ziqiao WangFLawrenceville School27011
99.Kyle WatsonFSalisbury Prep25011
100.Chen ZadikDHoosac School21011
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Kazakhstan clubs will be back in VHL?

After a 4-years hiatus, a Kazakh club could be back in Russian Second League Read more»

Pakistan hosted the fifth edition of Ice Hockey Championship

The 5th season of Ice Hockey Championship was played at Altit Fort, Hunza in -15 C temperature. SCO male team won the Championship against defending champions team of Serena Hotels. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2023 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj