Statistics 2.liga (SVK) 2018-2019

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Lubos DobryCHK Levice364225672447
2.Lukas DolinajecRWMŠK Púchov33272956741
3.Jozef MihalikCHK Levice281828463028
4.Marcel PavlovskyRWHC 46 Bardejov35212344123
5.Anatoli PrusFMŠK Púchov222314371417
6.Patrik WesselenyiLWHC Rebellion Gelnica3119173644-13
7.Matej HanciakRWHC Bratislava B2525103522-19
8.František ZúbekRWMŠK Púchov23132134762
9.Artyom DmitrievLWHKM Rimavská Sobota14131831817
10.Viliam DarasLWHC Bratislava B13112031108
11.Tibor KoniarRWHKM Rimavská Sobota2619102924-35
12.Martin PalkoLDHC 46 Bardejov271019293817
13.Tomas SeginFHK Levice211414283921
14.Jakub MichalicaRWMŠK Hviezda Dolny Kubin17141428184
15.Georgy VilchinskyFHKM Rimavská Sobota211315283213
16.Lukas TvrdikRWHK TJ Iskra Partizánske201018281251
17.Marko FerencRWHK Sabinov18141327107
18.Pavol HajdukCHC Bratislava B9141327189
19.Juraj GasparovicRWHK TJ Iskra Partizánske201017272212
20.Martin MarcinkoCHK Trebišov166212747
21.Tomas StrizRWHK Trebišov18111526608
22.Jozef StümpelCHK 96 Nitra1481826216
23.Radovan ZnakRWHK Brezno20131225720
24.Tomas VilcekFHK Sabinov18131225188
25.Robert BudajFMŠK Hviezda Dolny Kubin141213251213
26.Anton GoffaCHK Sabinov169162528
27.Ivan ZorvanLWHKM Rimavská Sobota22101424167
28.Matus HanesLWMHC Prievidza12101424614
29.Adam TuzinskyCHK Levice229152469
30.Matus LucLWHC 46 Bardejov2191524567
31.Martin KostialFHK Brezno20816248-5
32.Erik SramatyCHK Levice2414923815
33.Simon PeniaskaDHK TJ Iskra Partizánske211013233417
34.Martin SeglaLWHK Trebišov224192328-2
35.Lukas PinkaRWHK Brezno20166224-1
36.Erik RencokFHC 46 Bardejov13148222610
37.Dominik ZanRWMŠK Hviezda Dolny Kubin181210224-12
38.Jozef IstocyFHK 31 Kezmarok17147212-10
39.Libor KacerFHK TJ Iskra Partizánske2012820362
40.Kristian HorvatCHK Sabinov1791120146
41.Peter CeselkaCHC 46 Bardejov1691120579
42.Michael DanielFHK 91 Senica161361922-20
43.Jakub LesnakLWHC 46 Bardejov1712719413
44.Marian LunterRWHK TJ Iskra Partizánske211181947
45.Patrik HuszarikFHC Rebellion Gelnica16910192-1
46.Ondrej SkolkaCHK TJ Iskra Partizánske18811193511
47.Filip KuzmaDHK Levice1671219410
48.Ivan KohutDHK Levice24613192815
49.Jan SlovakCHKM Rimavská Sobota229918208
50.Branislav KvoceraDMŠK Púchov2271118301
51.Slavomir BudaLWHKM Rimavská Sobota226121883
52.Ivan HrickoCMŠK Hviezda Dolny Kubin1541418422
53.Konrad FilipekFKH 58 Sanok144141849
54.Michal SagatLWHKM Rimavská Sobota2298171012
55.Lukas LaubertCHK Brezno20981718-6
56.David KönigLWHK Levice1989171215
57.Tomas BrnakDMŠK Púchov1251217414
58.Lukas ZemkoCMŠK Púchov1511516458
59.Juraj VrtoRWHK Levice22791664
60.Jozef SkolnikRDHK Levice24610161412
61.Jan KovacicLWHC Bratislava B185111638-3
62.Dmitri KoksharovDHC 46 Bardejov18412161176
63.Martin BauerCHK Brezno16871516-3
64.Viktor KolesarFHK 31 Kezmarok13871520
65.Igor BatoraLDMHC Prievidza207815226
66.Mateusz WiluszFKH 58 Sanok1621315145
67.Michal NatnyCMHC Prievidza18681412-5
68.Tomáš MišenkoLWHK Sabinov17591470-3
69.Vladislav BogoslovskyFHK Levice165914411
70.Jakub JastrabikLDHC Bratislava B19410146-9
71.Kirill RomanovFMŠK Púchov1041014424
72.Szymon DoboszFKH 58 Sanok15311141411
73.Erik ErnstCHC Bratislava B9851383
74.Dawid MajochFKH 58 Sanok147613372
75.Jozef PavlovicRWMHK32 Liptovsky Mikulas B15491346-25
76.Alex MatzenauerLWHK Brezno19310132-10
77.Peter BartosFHC 46 Bardejov163101348
78.Martin MihalikCHK TJ Iskra Partizánske133101384
79.Samuel HoleczyFHC 46 Bardejov217512884
80.Jakub LapsanskyRWHC Rebellion Gelnica1775124-3
81.Jan SkokanLWHC Rebellion Gelnica166612488
82.Radim VintrDHC Bratislava B19481243-1
83.Lukas SvitanaFHK 31 Kezmarok1748126-9
84.Maciej BielecLWKH 58 Sanok16831183
85.Boguslaw RapalaDKH 58 Sanok1665116011
86.Richard FialaRWMHK32 Liptovsky Mikulas B16651122-26
87.Dominik DuplinskyLWHK Sabinov106511483
88.Peter FilipiakRWHKM Rimavská Sobota2256113811
89.Dusan KobelaDHK Trebišov18561152-1
90.Lukas SlukaLDMŠK Hviezda Dolny Kubin155611429
91.Simon StřížDHK Trebišov184711724
92.Pavel PishchalnikovFHC Rebellion Gelnica63811425
93.Marko KomlosDHC 46 Bardejov152911412
94.Lukas CvejnDHK TJ Iskra Partizánske1811011120
95.Juraj StefankaFHK Levice31101124
96.Maciej WitanFKH 58 Sanok14731057-4
97.Stefan FurdekLDHC Bratislava B16551018-3
98.Jakub SkantarLDHKM Rimavská Sobota2246101815
99.Bystrik ScepkoFHC Bratislava B1737104-7
100.Michal SlovakLDHKM Rimavská Sobota22010104216
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Pakistan hosted the fifth edition of Ice Hockey Championship

The 5th season of Ice Hockey Championship was played at Altit Fort, Hunza in -15 C temperature. SCO male team won the Championship against defending champions team of Serena Hotels. ... Read more»

Friends Pushkum and Down Hill Kargil lift 14 CEC Ice Hockey Cup 2023 in Ladakh

Since 2008 the traditional tournament played in the capital of territory of Ladakh, India, has attracted thousands of spectators despite the temperatures reaching -22 degrees ... Read more»

© Copyright 2023 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj