Statistics Division 3 (FRA) 2018-2019

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Anthony RapenneFEpinal HC1339407954
2.Jan PlchRWEpinal HC1427366322
3.Michal BlahaFStade Poitevin HC1219274618
4.Niko UolaFCO Courbevoie1425174210
5.Morgan PagniLWHCA Toulon Les Boucaniers1227113820
6.David KubovcikCStade Poitevin HC1016223839
7.Kévin PernotFEpinal HC141819376
8.Guillaume ChassardFEpinal HC91718350
9.Nathan GanzFEpinal HC812213324
10.Fabien MarconFSO Chambéry 21018133120
11.Stefan FauvelFOrléans LHG1416153110
12.Viktor PappFAsnieres HC1413162920
13.Maxime D’OrazioFSG Annecy 21013162918
14.Bertrand FribaultFSG Annecy 2111892714
15.Aki UolaDCO Courbevoie148192712
16.Mathias LalanneFHOGLY La Roche-sur-Yon 211169256
17.Henri ÖörniFTornado Luxembourg1311142526
18.David MüllerFTornado Luxembourg13148228
19.Mickaël LamotheFStade Poitevin HC91482235
20.Mathieu ChambreDStade Poitevin HC1111112258
21.Alexandre LerouxDAsnieres HC149132220
22.Colm CannonFTornado Luxembourg141271922
23.Cyril SelinFHOGLY La Roche-sur-Yon 28910194
24.Kévin BenchabaneFEpinal HC147121928
25.Simon BourginFHC Dijon136131938
26.Stéphane LacuisseFReims Champagne Hockey111181912
27.Vivien SchweitzerFReims Champagne Hockey131261818
28.Adrien SelFCO Courbevoie148101818
29.Guillaume PapelierD/FEpinal HC14216184
30.Gabriel BendahanFHOGLY La Roche-sur-Yon 210125178
31.Vincent BruyèreFOrléans LHG689174
32.Audric DonnetDEpinal HC146101610
33.Mathis RicciFNimes HC126101616
34.Gaël JeanbourquinFReims Champagne Hockey10781516
35.Jakub BernadFReims Champagne Hockey5781520
36.Timothée PoiretFHOGLY La Roche-sur-Yon 212951426
37.Mick JoyeuxFStade Poitevin HC11591440
38.Jérémy CormierFHC Brest Albatros 211591416
39.Samy FaureFBordeaux GHC 2067134
40.Alexander VladDEpinal HC6211132
41.Pierre ChauvelFHC Caen 211112138
42.Sergei KhoroshunFHC Fontenay5931210
43.Teemu HinkulaFTornado Luxembourg14661234
44.Cyril WolffFCO Courbevoie1457124
45.Francois-Albin NeuwirthFHC Dijon11391214
46.Alix Bouchy-GuillotFOrléans LHG1374116
47.Antoine AlexandraFHC Dijon13561116
48.O’Brian BrodeurFHCA Toulon Les Boucaniers756114
49.Franck SeguraD/FCO Courbevoie11381116
50.Christophe BourgesDAsnieres HC10110118
51.Alexandre HamdanFCO Courbevoie1464102
52.Victor BretonFEpinal HC1155102
53.Léandre JouannyFNantes AHG 2855108
54.Pierre LathuillièreDReims Champagne Hockey14371036
55.Benoît BarreteauDHOGLY La Roche-sur-Yon 21037108
56.Stanislas AubertDNice HCA II937106
57.Pierre Mercier-LandryDHC Amiens 214281076
58.Joshua DavenelDHC Caen 212191010
59.Marcus ErikssonFTornado Luxembourg116394
60.Nicolas LacroixFHC Dijon1145942
61.William PrudentFCO Courbevoie1145922
62.Troy MurrayDOrléans LHG636940
63.Alban ItsitsaDStade Poitevin HC1227914
64.Nicolas BelleminFSO Chambéry 2927936
65.Hadrien HenryDLes Castors d’Avignon927922
66.William PlaceDCO Courbevoie131898
67.Mattéo CaudronFBordeaux GHC 2114484
68.Johan CoubretFLes Remparts de Tours 284486
69.Alexei BaturevichFOrléans LHG335836
70.Mickaël GoujotDHOGLY La Roche-sur-Yon 21026843
71.Maxim LaptevFReims Champagne Hockey72682
72.Victor SegersFReims Champagne Hockey135276
73.Louis RobuchonFStade Poitevin HC1252712
74.Martin PratFReims Champagne Hockey125272
75.Thierry Beran MagalhaesFTornado Luxembourg1152710
76.Quentin LabanowiczFHC Caen 225274
77.Tom LeroyDReims Champagne Hockey144374
78.Vesa-Matti HirvonenDTornado Luxembourg1143710
79.Pierre JosephFHC Cergy-Pontoise 273474
80.Émilien VerdierDHCA Toulon Les Boucaniers825718
81.Ilya MoskalenkoDSO Chambéry 2725740
82.Mathis PasqualiFHC Dijon131676
83.Mathieu CarrierD/FHCA Toulon Les Boucaniers1216712
84.Francois MarchalFValenciennes HHC1642622
85.Mathis FlinoisDMontpellier AHC II113368
86.Pierre TrouvéFHC Caen 293368
87.Benoit GirardinDReims Champagne Hockey1324638
88.Marcolino ParedesFHC Cholet II1241510
89.Kilian Manus ScheidtD/FMontpellier AHC II1141522
90.Lucas LatreuilleFReims Champagne Hockey34150
91.Alexy ChelossiFHC Dijon1232534
92.Victor MicheloniFHOGLY La Roche-sur-Yon 2723522
93.Dylan ArtanoFOrléans LHG42352
94.Xavier RenierDHOGLY La Roche-sur-Yon 271456
95.Kevin EnselmeFSG Annecy 231454
96.Alexis SutorLWNice HCA II214516
97.Pierre AussenacFStade Poitevin HC110552
98.Alexis BessonDCSG Champigny905522
99.Alban TeytaudFAsnieres HC740412
100.David HennebertDHC Brest Albatros 244042
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 27 Nov 2021 |  Joe Basaraba  (F)
     
    HK SKP PopradarrowS.G. Cortina Hafro
  2. 27 Nov 2021 |  David Booth  (F)
     
    Did not playarrowVålerenga IF
  3. 27 Nov 2021 |  Nick Dilisi  (F)
     
    Hockey Clermont CAarrowHC Metz
  4. 27 Nov 2021 |  Martin Muchka  (D)
     
    HC DomažlicearrowStuttgart Rebels
  5. 27 Nov 2021 |  Marek Malinsky  (F)
     
    HK Dinaburga DaugavpilsarrowDinslaken Kobras
  6. 27 Nov 2021 |  Nicholas Kanak  (D)
     
    Dinslaken Kobrasarrowunknown
  7. 27 Nov 2021 |  Radek Duda  (F)
     
    Did not playarrowHC Benátky nad Jizerou

Current events

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Big troubles in Ukranian hockey (updated)

At the height of a conflict with clubs, the Federation pushed Donbas and Kramatorsk out of the League. Mariupol and Biliy Bars leave the League as sign of solidariety Read more»

Gomel progress to Superfinal

H K Gomel of Belarus will progress to the Superfinal after beating a weary looking Sheffield steelers 4-0. Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj