Statistics J20 Elit 2017-2018

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Björn GabrielssonCSK Lejon2925265128
2.Linus BorgmanLWNacka HK352126475731
3.Alexander TärnströmLWNacka HK351729462227
4.Johan MohlinCWings HC Arlanda321627432826
5.Filip SimonRWNynäshamns IF251627433013
6.Ludvig JohanssonFSollentuna HC361428422033
7.Axel LundgrenCÖrnsköldsvik Hockey2321204136
8.Linus KarlssonFHudiksvalls HC2220193916
9.Gustav ErikssonCSollentuna HC361722391613
10.Kevin GaborLWWings HC Arlanda281918372013
11.Jacob LindvallRWKalix HC22162137103
12.Martin RovaRWKalix HC2712253769
13.Ludvig WallinCAlmtuna IS25829371016
14.Filip RunbjerRWHuddinge IK332115361813
15.Oscar JakobssonRWHC Vita Hästen2615213683
16.Viktor TrojmarCVallentuna BK321322351415
17.Kevin Lillström StenroosFHuddinge IK361519346311
18.Elias JacobsRWBorlänge HF2412213312
19.Filip Ekervhén LindbäckCKalix HC221715322
20.Oliver WallinRWIF Sundsvall Hockey2413193216
21.Kristian Røykås MarthinsenLWAlmtuna IS2323831222
22.Nicolas NeznikRWBodens HF232293110
23.Filip SchultzLWSollentuna HC331516312022
24.William EdholmRWPiteå HC3018123059
25.Joel RoblingFHuddinge IK34171330454
26.Tobias FridLWIK Oskarshamn271713301412
27.Henrik ÖvervallFGrums IK2410203049
28.Luka KosmacFHudiksvalls HC25723308
29.Erik SillerströmCIF Sundsvall Hockey232092932
30.Emil SmedbergCBIK Karlskoga2513162914
31.Anton KrigsmanLWFalu IF248212914
32.Oscar PentlerCAlmtuna IS18821291211
33.Kevin LindbergCGöta/Traneberg301414284516
34.Oliver ÖstergrenLWIFK Hallsberg2113152845
35.Petter KjellinCHudiksvalls HC261216286
36.Jacob HallbergFIF Troja-Ljungby2519827017
37.Artemi AleksandrovFNynäshamns IF2519827207
38.Oskar StåhlRWSollentuna HC361314272020
39.Filip BergsdorfCVännäs HC181017276
40.Sebastian LindCNynäshamns IF3181927572
41.Anton BengtssonCTingsryds AIF27206262420
42.Erik HanssonCTingsryds AIF26179261617
43.Conrad HerrströmCGöta/Traneberg28131326127
44.Oscar HaglundRWFalu IF2113132647
45.Tobias ThörnerFGrums IK2812142610
46.Carl MagnellFGrums IK2811152624
47.Melvin MårdhFTingsryds AIF251016261014
48.Marwin IngmarssonCÖstersunds IK207192618
49.Edgars PetrovsFWings HC Arlanda361312258
50.David LundmarkLWBIK Karlskoga171312256
51.Espen Kleppe HermanrudFAlmtuna IS3412132568
52.Marcus WahlgrenRWSurahammars IF271114258
53.Simon FlodénCBIK Karlskoga24159248
54.Pawel OblonskiFBorlänge HF191311248
55.Ali AssafLWIF Sundsvall Hockey2011132410
56.Emil SvenssonRWHudiksvalls HC2310142410
57.Lukas WahlbergLWIF Troja-Ljungby2551924222
58.Jacob SundbergLWHC Vita Hästen1517623144
59.Isak AnderssonD/FWings HC Arlanda32121123169
60.Jonas BurmanCBodens HF2112112370
61.Victor GagicCHalmstad Hammers HC27101323660
62.Marcus EnglundDBIK Karlskoga287162343
63.Viktor SandhRWIFK Hallsberg23617232
64.Robin JohanssonFIF Björklöven231392216
65.Even EngjomFAlmtuna IS351111221612
66.Herman LundbackLWÅker/Strängnäs HC311012222-34
67.Hjalmar EskoCKiruna IF2410122212
68.Viktor LiljaLWHalmstad Hammers HC267152288
69.Linus ErikssonFIFK Hallsberg231562110
70.Wilhelm RomsäterRWSurahammars IF241472141
71.Ričards PuriņšFBodens HF21912218
72.Joakim NilssonCIK Oskarshamn2191221413
73.Erik BerggrenFIF Björklöven21813212
74.Jesper HoflingCValbo HC27714214
75.Adrian SlowakiewiczCBodens HF236152126
76.Casper HahneDBIK Karlskoga283182124
77.William StrömbäckLWKiruna IF181282041
78.Tim MyllyvainioRWIK Oskarshamn2311920812
79.Samuel ÅkerlundFAIK Hockey Härnösand2510102033
80.Hugo RaymondLWBIK Karlskoga2410102014
81.Emil BackmanFIF Troja-Ljungby2691120810
82.Eric Nilsson LångFBodens HF239112014
83.Alexander KlarinCHalmstad Hammers HC278122048
84.Samuel HaapalaFIF Björklöven238122036
85.Marcus Ohlsson ÖrneliusCNynäshamns IF3671320685
86.Lukas FredinDTingsryds AIF27713204919
87.Joar RosengårdRWGöta/Traneberg3313619260
88.Lukas PaulssonCVallentuna BK1791019374
89.Benjamin WahlgrenFÅker/Strängnäs HC308111920-19
90.Rasmus NilssonCKalix HC30811196
91.Elias ForsbergDKalix HC248111929
92.Charles BackmanRWIF Björklöven228111912
93.Klāvs Jorens AigarsFBodens HF188111941
94.Hampus JohanssonDHalmstad Hammers HC27712192214
95.Patrick CottonD/FHuddinge IK187121969
96.Tim BothénD/FHalmstad Hammers HC25613195113
97.Hedi FatnassiCGrums IK265141918
98.Kārlis BucenieksFNynäshamns IF31810188-12
99.Jakob ValfridssonCHalmstad Hammers HC26711188-3
100.Hampus SvenssonFÖstersunds IK23711182
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 18 Sep 2021 |  Filip Pyrochta  (D)
     
    HC Vítkovice RideraarrowSaiPa Lappeenranta
  2. 18 Sep 2021 |  David Hrazdíra  (F)
     
    Did not playarrowESC Dorfen
  3. 18 Sep 2021 |  Teemu Eronen  (D)
     
    IF BjörklövenarrowPelicans Lahti
  4. 18 Sep 2021 |  Oliver Setzinger  (F)
     
    EC Graz99ersarrowretired as player
  5. 18 Sep 2021 |  Meirs Moore  (D)
     
    Did not playarrowVänersborgs HC
  6. 18 Sep 2021 |  Julian Grosslercher  (F)
     
    Spusu Vienna Capitalsarrowunknown
  7. 18 Sep 2021 |  Patrick Peter  (D)
     
    Spusu Vienna Capitalsarrowretired as player

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

The new SHL season is underway

Home loss for the 2021 champion on the opening day of the Swedish league. Read more»

Beat Gerber sets new Swiss record

The SC Bern defender Beat Gerber played his 1168th NL game on Friday. Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj