Statistics J20 Elit 2017-2018

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Björn GabrielssonCSK Lejon2925265128
2.Linus BorgmanLWNacka HK352126475731
3.Alexander TärnströmLWNacka HK351729462227
4.Johan MohlinCWings HC Arlanda321627432826
5.Filip SimonRWNynäshamns IF251627433013
6.Ludvig JohanssonFSollentuna HC361428422033
7.Axel LundgrenCÖrnsköldsvik Hockey2321204136
8.Linus KarlssonFHudiksvalls HC2220193916
9.Gustav ErikssonCSollentuna HC361722391613
10.Kevin GaborLWWings HC Arlanda281918372013
11.Jacob LindvallRWKalix HC22162137103
12.Martin RovaRWKalix HC2712253769
13.Ludvig WallinCAlmtuna IS25829371016
14.Filip RunbjerRWHuddinge IK332115361813
15.Oscar JakobssonRWHC Vita Hästen2615213683
16.Viktor TrojmarCVallentuna BK321322351415
17.Kevin Lillström StenroosFHuddinge IK361519346311
18.Elias JacobsRWBorlänge HF2412213312
19.Filip Ekervhén LindbäckCKalix HC221715322
20.Oliver WallinRWIF Sundsvall Hockey2413193216
21.Kristian Røykås MarthinsenLWAlmtuna IS2323831222
22.Nicolas NeznikRWBodens HF232293110
23.Filip SchultzLWSollentuna HC331516312022
24.Tim LjungqvistRWNacka HK351318312811
25.William EdholmRWPiteå HC3018123059
26.Joel RoblingFHuddinge IK34171330454
27.Tobias FridLWIK Oskarshamn271713301412
28.Martin FridénLWBIK Karlskoga251020306
29.Henrik ÖvervallFGrums IK2410203049
30.Luka KosmacFHudiksvalls HC25723308
31.Erik SillerströmCIF Sundsvall Hockey232092932
32.Emil SmedbergCBIK Karlskoga2513162914
33.Anton KrigsmanLWFalu IF248212914
34.Oscar PentlerCAlmtuna IS18821291211
35.Kevin LindbergCGöta/Traneberg301414284516
36.Oliver ÖstergrenLWIFK Hallsberg2113152845
37.Petter KjellinCHudiksvalls HC261216286
38.Artemi AleksandrovFNynäshamns IF2519827207
39.Jacob HallbergFIF Troja-Ljungby2519827017
40.Oskar StåhlRWSollentuna HC361314272020
41.Filip BergsdorfCVännäs HC181017276
42.Sebastian LindCNynäshamns IF3181927572
43.Anton BengtssonCTingsryds AIF27206262420
44.Erik HanssonCTingsryds AIF26179261617
45.Conrad HerrströmCGöta/Traneberg28131326127
46.Oscar HaglundRWFalu IF2113132647
47.Tobias ThörnerFGrums IK2812142610
48.Carl MagnellFGrums IK2811152624
49.Melvin MårdhFTingsryds AIF251016261014
50.Marwin IngmarssonCÖstersunds IK207192618
51.Edgars PetrovsFWings HC Arlanda361312258
52.Josef LindvallRWKalix HC2113122559
53.David LundmarkLWBIK Karlskoga171312256
54.Espen Kleppe HermanrudFAlmtuna IS3412132568
55.Marcus WahlgrenRWSurahammars IF271114258
56.Linus BroddRWValbo HC267182512
57.Simon FlodénCBIK Karlskoga24159248
58.Pawel OblonskiFBorlänge HF191311248
59.Ali AssafLWIF Sundsvall Hockey2011132410
60.Emil SvenssonRWHudiksvalls HC2310142410
61.Lukas WahlbergLWIF Troja-Ljungby2551924222
62.Jacob SundbergLWHC Vita Hästen1517623144
63.Isak AnderssonD/FWings HC Arlanda32121123169
64.Jonas BurmanCBodens HF2112112370
65.Victor GagicCHalmstad Hammers HC27101323660
66.Marcus EnglundDBIK Karlskoga287162343
67.Viktor SandhRWIFK Hallsberg23617232
68.William SvenssonDBorås HC2532023166
69.Robin JohanssonFIF Björklöven231392216
70.Even EngjomFAlmtuna IS351111221612
71.Herman LundbackLWÅker/Strängnäs HC311012222-34
72.Hjalmar EskoCKiruna IF2410122212
73.Viktor LiljaLWHalmstad Hammers HC267152288
74.Linus ErikssonFIFK Hallsberg231562110
75.Wilhelm RomsäterRWSurahammars IF241472141
76.Philip SvenssonLWBorås HC2513821456
77.Joakim NilssonCIK Oskarshamn2191221413
78.Ričards PuriņšFBodens HF21912218
79.Erik BerggrenFIF Björklöven21813212
80.Jesper HoflingCValbo HC27714214
81.Adrian SlowakiewiczCBodens HF236152126
82.Casper HahneDBIK Karlskoga283182124
83.Jonathan TellströmFVännäs HC211282070
84.William StrömbäckLWKiruna IF181282041
85.Tim MyllyvainioRWIK Oskarshamn2311920812
86.Samuel ÅkerlundFAIK Hockey Härnösand2510102033
87.Hugo RaymondLWBIK Karlskoga2410102014
88.Andreas BomanDPiteå HC299112016
89.Emil BackmanFIF Troja-Ljungby2691120810
90.Eric Nilsson LångFBodens HF239112014
91.Alexander KlarinCHalmstad Hammers HC278122048
92.Samuel HaapalaFIF Björklöven238122036
93.Marcus Ohlsson ÖrneliusCNynäshamns IF3671320685
94.Lukas FredinDTingsryds AIF27713204919
95.Joar RosengårdRWGöta/Traneberg3313619260
96.Lukas PaulssonCVallentuna BK1791019374
97.Benjamin WahlgrenFÅker/Strängnäs HC308111920-19
98.Rasmus NilssonCKalix HC30811196
99.Elias ForsbergDKalix HC248111929
100.Charles BackmanRWIF Björklöven228111912
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 31 Jan 2023 |  Arnar Kristjansson  (D)
     
    Sollefteå HKarrowSkautafélag Akureyrar
  2. 31 Jan 2023 |  Daniil Orekhin  (F)
     
    HK LidaarrowHK Gomel
  3. 31 Jan 2023 |  Egor Feofanov  (F)
     
    HK LidaarrowHK Gomel
  4. 31 Jan 2023 |  Denis Sergushkin  (F)
     
    HK LidaarrowHK Gomel
  5. 31 Jan 2023 |  Arseni Malyuchenko  (F)
     
    Dnipro LionsarrowJunior Minsk
  6. 31 Jan 2023 |  Aatu Räty  (F)
     
    New York IslandersarrowVancouver Canucks
  7. 31 Jan 2023 |  Tanner MacMaster  (F)
     
    HC Vita HästenarrowIowa Heartlanders

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Pakistan hosted the fifth edition of Ice Hockey Championship

The 5th season of Ice Hockey Championship was played at Altit Fort, Hunza in -15 C temperature. SCO male team won the Championship against defending champions team of Serena Hotels. ... Read more»

Friends Pushkum and Down Hill Kargil lift 14 CEC Ice Hockey Cup 2023 in Ladakh

Since 2008 the traditional tournament played in the capital of territory of Ladakh, India, has attracted thousands of spectators despite the temperatures reaching -22 degrees ... Read more»

© Copyright 2023 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj