Statistics J20 Elit 2017-2018

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Björn GabrielssonCSK Lejon2925265128
2.Linus BorgmanLWNacka HK352126475731
3.Alexander TärnströmLWNacka HK351729462227
4.Johan MohlinCWings HC Arlanda321627432826
5.Filip SimonRWNynäshamns IF251627433013
6.Ludvig JohanssonFSollentuna HC361428422033
7.Axel LundgrenCÖrnsköldsvik Hockey2321204136
8.Linus KarlssonFHudiksvalls HC2220193916
9.Gustav ErikssonCSollentuna HC361722391613
10.Kevin GaborLWWings HC Arlanda281918372013
11.Jacob LindvallRWKalix HC22162137103
12.Martin RovaRWKalix HC2712253769
13.Ludvig WallinCAlmtuna IS25829371016
14.Filip RunbjerRWHuddinge IK332115361813
15.Jonatan SundinFSK Lejon2817193626
16.Oscar JakobssonRWHC Vita Hästen2615213683
17.Viktor TrojmarCVallentuna BK321322351415
18.Kevin Lillström StenroosFHuddinge IK361519346311
19.Elias JacobsRWBorlänge HF2412213312
20.Filip Ekervhén LindbäckCKalix HC221715322
21.Oliver WallinRWIF Sundsvall Hockey2413193216
22.Kristian Røykås MarthinsenLWAlmtuna IS2323831222
23.Nicolas NeznikRWBodens HF232293110
24.Filip SchultzLWSollentuna HC331516312022
25.Tim LjungqvistRWNacka HK351318312811
26.William EdholmRWPiteå HC3018123059
27.Joel RoblingFHuddinge IK34171330454
28.Tobias FridLWIK Oskarshamn271713301412
29.Martin FridénLWBIK Karlskoga251020306
30.Henrik ÖvervallFGrums IK2410203049
31.Luka KosmacFHudiksvalls HC25723308
32.Filip AnderssonDAlmtuna IS26525306218
33.Erik SillerströmCIF Sundsvall Hockey232092932
34.Emil SmedbergCBIK Karlskoga2513162914
35.Anton KrigsmanLWFalu IF248212914
36.Oscar PentlerCAlmtuna IS18821291211
37.Kevin LindbergCGöta/Traneberg301414284516
38.Oliver ÖstergrenLWIFK Hallsberg2113152845
39.Petter KjellinCHudiksvalls HC261216286
40.Artemi AleksandrovFNynäshamns IF2519827207
41.Jacob HallbergFIF Troja-Ljungby2519827017
42.Oskar StåhlRWSollentuna HC361314272020
43.Filip BergsdorfCVännäs HC181017276
44.Sebastian LindCNynäshamns IF3181927572
45.Anton BengtssonCTingsryds AIF27206262420
46.Erik HanssonCTingsryds AIF26179261617
47.Conrad HerrströmCGöta/Traneberg28131326127
48.Oscar HaglundRWFalu IF2113132647
49.Tobias ThörnerFGrums IK2812142610
50.Carl MagnellFGrums IK2811152624
51.Melvin MårdhFTingsryds AIF251016261014
52.Marwin IngmarssonCÖstersunds IK207192618
53.Edgars PetrovsFWings HC Arlanda361312258
54.Josef LindvallRWKalix HC2113122559
55.David LundmarkLWBIK Karlskoga171312256
56.Espen HermanrudFAlmtuna IS3412132568
57.Marcus WahlgrenRWSurahammars IF271114258
58.Linus BroddRWValbo HC267182512
59.Simon FlodénCBIK Karlskoga24159248
60.Pawel OblonskiFBorlänge HF191311248
61.Ali AssafLWIF Sundsvall Hockey2011132410
62.Emil SvenssonRWHudiksvalls HC2310142410
63.Lukas WahlbergLWIF Troja-Ljungby2551924222
64.Jacob SundbergLWHC Vita Hästen1517623144
65.Isak AnderssonD/FWings HC Arlanda32121123169
66.Jonas BurmanCBodens HF2112112370
67.Victor GagicCHalmstad Hammers HC27101323660
68.Marcus EnglundDBIK Karlskoga287162343
69.Viktor SandhRWIFK Hallsberg23617232
70.William SvenssonDBorås HC2532023166
71.Robin JohanssonFIF Björklöven231392216
72.Even EngjomFAlmtuna IS351111221612
73.Herman LundbackLWÅker/Strängnäs HC311012222-34
74.Hjalmar EskoCKiruna IF2410122212
75.Viktor LiljaLWHalmstad Hammers HC267152288
76.Linus ErikssonFIFK Hallsberg231562110
77.Wilhelm RomsäterRWSurahammars IF241472141
78.Philip SvenssonLWBorås HC2513821456
79.Ričards PuriņšFBodens HF21912218
80.Joakim NilssonRWIK Oskarshamn2191221413
81.Erik BerggrenFIF Björklöven21813212
82.Jesper HoflingCValbo HC27714214
83.Adrian SlowakiewiczCBodens HF236152126
84.Casper HahneDBIK Karlskoga283182124
85.Jonathan TellströmFVännäs HC211282070
86.William StrömbäckLWKiruna IF181282041
87.Tim MyllyvainioRWIK Oskarshamn2311920812
88.Samuel ÅkerlundFAIK Hockey Härnösand2510102033
89.Hugo RaymondLWBIK Karlskoga2410102014
90.Andreas BomanDPiteå HC299112016
91.Emil BackmanFIF Troja-Ljungby2691120810
92.Eric Nilsson LångFBodens HF239112014
93.Alexander KlarinCHalmstad Hammers HC278122048
94.Samuel HaapalaLWIF Björklöven238122036
95.Marcus Ohlsson ÖrneliusCNynäshamns IF3671320685
96.Lukas FredinDTingsryds AIF27713204919
97.Joar RosengårdRWGöta/Traneberg3313619260
98.Lukas PaulssonCVallentuna BK1791019374
99.Benjamin WahlgrenFÅker/Strängnäs HC308111920-19
100.Rasmus NilssonCKalix HC30811196
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Sheffield Steelers win Grand Slam

Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»

Two down one to go for EIHL team

Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj