Statistics Krajská liga Jihočeského kraje 2017-2018

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Jan ŽákovskýFOLH Spartak Soběslav2114466000
2.Martin HraňoFOLH Spartak Soběslav1932124400
3.Josef MikeskaFTJ Lokomotiv Veselí nad Lužnicí21123143
4.Martin HákFOLH Spartak Soběslav2121204100
5.Pavel SamohejlFHC Strakonice15231740
6.Ota LazorišákFHC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec20172239
7.Tomáš DvořákFTJ Jiskra Humpolec15231235
8.Josef MilerFTJ Hluboká nad Vltavou16211334
9.Ondřej DlouhýFHC Strakonice16181634
10.Lukas BednarikFHC Strakonice15171633
11.Martin ČápFTJ Lokomotiv Veselí nad Lužnicí17191332
12.Jiří VondřichFHC Slavoj Český Krumlov18141731
13.Petr KicaFTJ Sokol Radomyšl15151530
14.Jiří HanzalCHC Vimperk13141630
15.Ladislav PauleFHC Vimperk1921829
16.Zdeněk OndřejRWHC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec13101929
17.Jakub SuchanFHC Milevsko 201015151328
18.Milan SokolíkFSK Telč1311172800
19.Daniel JungbauerFTJ Sokol Radomyšl16121426
20.Roman UngerFHC Slavoj Český Krumlov12121426
21.Radek HovoraFTJ Sokol Radomyšl1491726
22.Jan PředotaDHC Vimperk1491726
23.Josef SlavikFTJ Sokol Radomyšl1316925
24.Jan KadlecRWHC Slavoj Český Krumlov22131225
25.Martin AndrýsekDHC Slavoj Český Krumlov1642125
26.David RudaFTJ Sokol Radomyšl15131124
27.Rudolf Suchánek ml.FHC Vimperk14111324
28.Josef VrátnýFHC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov B1491423
29.Josef SvěchotaFHC Slavoj Český Krumlov1014822
30.Ervin BinderFHC Vimperk13111122
31.Radek SitterDHC Vimperk1191322
32.Vojtech KrchoCHC Slavoj Český Krumlov981422
33.Tomáš RůžičkaFHC Strakonice1161622
34.Vojtěch KretFSK Telč1211102100
35.Kamil ŠťastnýFHC Slavoj Český Krumlov12101121
36.Pavel ProcházkaDTJ Sokol Radomyšl1291221
37.Richard JežekFHC Tábor B1281321
38.Martin DušákFTJ Lokomotiv Veselí nad Lužnicí1314620
39.Martin JelínekFTJ Jiskra Humpolec1512820
40.Robert ProchazkaDHC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec1311920
41.Ondřej GábaFTJ Sokol Radomyšl1211920
42.Jan MíchalFTJ Lokomotiv Veselí nad Lužnicí12101020
43.Štěpán KadilákFHC Tábor B1061420
44.Bohumil SvobodaFHC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov B1213619
45.Daniel ŠebestaDSK Telč1012719
46.Tomáš NovotnýFHC Milevsko 20101491019
47.Radek BendaFTJ Lokomotiv Veselí nad Lužnicí1191019
48.Miloslav KlímaFHC Slavoj Český Krumlov1091019
49.Tomáš SyrovátkoFHC Tábor B1381119
50.Jan BínaFSK Telč1081119
51.David SmejkalFSK Telč1113518
52.Martin MüllerFHC Strakonice119918
53.Martin VšetečkaDHC Strakonice119918
54.Michal GurkaFHC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec1381018
55.David HubáčekFHC Tábor B1261218
56.Lukáš ChaloupkaDHC Vimperk1241418
57.Patrik SebestaFHC Strakonice912517
58.Jan FučíkFHC Slavoj Český Krumlov1111617
59.Jiří MüllerFHC Milevsko 20101010717
60.Ivo GalistlDHC Slavoj Český Krumlov119817
61.Josef BerkaFSK Telč11981700
62.Lukaáš PapežFHC Strakonice871017
63.Aleš NevolnýFHC Milevsko 20101251217
64.Petr DolejšFTJ Jiskra Humpolec1210616
65.Jan ŠimekFHC Slavoj Český Krumlov108816
66.Patrik BřezinaFTJ Sokol Radomyšl11791600
67.Petr PunčochářDOLH Spartak Soběslav107916
68.Pavel JonDHC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec1061016
69.Richard HeřmánekDTJ Hluboká nad Vltavou1041216
70.Tomáš HubataFTJ Jiskra Humpolec1111415
71.Lukáš MoudrýFTJ Hluboká nad Vltavou1110515
72.Filip TomšíkFHC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec117815
73.Milan BřečkaDHC Slavoj Český Krumlov96915
74.Milan ČuňátDHC Milevsko 20101151015
75.David HřebenFTJ Jiskra Humpolec851015
76.Jakub ŠimoníkFTJ Sokol Radomyšl114111500
77.Tomáš KřenekFHC Strakonice921315
78.Oliver PanekFOLH Spartak Soběslav911314
79.Marek HrubýD/FHC Strakonice97714
80.Jan ŘehořFTJ Sokol Radomyšl87714
81.Václav PouchFHC Milevsko 201096814
82.David KovářDHC Strakonice105914
83.Petr Bělohlav???TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou1131114
84.Václav KorousFHC Vimperk78513
85.Ivan RadostaFHC Milevsko 2010117613
86.Milan KořánekFHC Milevsko 2010107613
87.Pavel PospíchalFHC Tábor B87613
88.Tomáš ŠtěpánFTJ Hluboká nad Vltavou106713
89.Jakub MajorFHC Strakonice75813
90.Martin KučeraFOLH Spartak Soběslav11751200
91.Pavel JankovskýFHC Tábor B87512
92.Zdeněk KubátFSK Telč87512
93.Tomáš PrštickýFHC Tábor B87512
94.Jiří SitterFHC Vimperk77512
95.Jiří LangFHC Vimperk96612
96.Radek VolfFTJ Sokol Radomyšl76612
97.Michal StachFHC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec76612
98.Tomáš KratochvílFHC Tábor B104812
99.Lukáš MíchalDTJ Lokomotiv Veselí nad Lužnicí113912
100.Tomáš BurkoňDTJ Sokol Radomyšl93912
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 23 Feb 2024 |  Mike Robinson  (G)
     
    Nottingham Panthersarrowunknown
  2. 23 Feb 2024 |  Colin White  (F)
     
    Pittsburgh PenguinsarrowMontreal Canadiens
  3. 23 Feb 2024 |  Alexander Nylander  (F)
     
    Pittsburgh PenguinsarrowColumbus Blue Jackets
  4. 23 Feb 2024 |  Emil Bemström  (F)
     
    Columbus Blue JacketsarrowPittsburgh Penguins
  5. 23 Feb 2024 |  Aljaz Ogrizek  (F)
     
    HDK MariborarrowKHL Medveščak Admiral
  6. 21 Feb 2024 |  Harald Lange  (C)
     
    EC Bad Nauheimarrowunknown
  7. 21 Feb 2024 |  Patric Colton  (F)
     
    Borlänge HFarrowunknown

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Servette Genève win first modern CHL title for Switzerland

Less than a year after winning their first domestic title in their 118-year history, Genève-Servette are now champions of Europe following a nail-biting 3-2 home-ice victory over Swedish club Skellefteå AIK. ... Read more»

Nomad Astana is the 2023-24 Continental Cup champion

Kazakh team complete a perfect record winning all the games of the competition. The silver plate goes to Kazakhstan for the second time in the history Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj