Statistics Belarus Cup 2016-2017

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Anton EliseenkoLWYunost Minsk854946
2.Pavel RazvadovskyLWYunost Minsk745987
3.Viktor TurkinCYunost Minsk844827
4.Nikita RemezovCNeman Grodno843765
5.Jesse NiinimäkiCYunost Minsk743700
6.Edijs BrahmanisFShakhtar Soligorsk643780
7.Maxim ParfeyevetsFYunost Minsk543725
8.Rasmus KulmalaCShakhtar Soligorsk543740
9.Grzegorz PasiutCNeman Grodno825700
10.Igor RevenkoRWHK Gomel6336142
11.Alexei YefimenkoLWYunost Minsk624623
12.Daniel CorsoCYunost Minsk615660
13.Alexander KogalevRWYunost Minsk806602
14.Vyacheslav LisichkinLWNeman Grodno832520
15.Danila KarabanCDinamo Maladzyechna432521
16.Maxim ShinkarukFHK Brest432520
17.Nikita FeoktistovLWDinamo Maladzyechna432520
18.Andrei MikhnovD/FYunost Minsk823540
19.Aleksandr ZhidkikhFNeman Grodno82350-1
20.Lauri KärmeniemiDShakhtar Soligorsk623520
21.Dmitry MeleshkoRWYunost Minsk714563
22.Sergei DorofeyevDNeman Grodno714507
23.Ivan UsenkoDYunost Minsk805563
24.Yevgeny KhuzeyevLWHK Gomel631404
25.Konstantin ZakharovFYunost Minsk8224100
26.Ivan MyadelFHK Gomel622420
27.Viktor VusikDHC Vitebsk42240-3
28.Aleksandr KorotkevichCHK Mogilev422440
29.Pavel BoyarchukFNeman Grodno813442
30.Egor StepanovFNeman Grodno813440
31.Aleksandr MalyavkoFNeman Grodno713403
32.Janne LaakkonenLWNeman Grodno713460
33.Sergei TopolLWHK Gomel613401
34.Roman KaskovFDinamo Maladzyechna413400
35.Artem ShagovFDinamo Maladzyechna413420
36.Ruslan VasilchukFDinamo Maladzyechna413480
37.Kirill SachivkoDDinamo Maladzyechna213420
38.Tony VidgrenDShakhtar Soligorsk604400
39.Roman DostankoDShakhtar Soligorsk604442
40.Elvijs BiezaisRWNeman Grodno504460
41.Sergei MalyavkoFNeman Grodno7303253
42.Dmitri KhilkoFHK Lida330300
43.Pavel ChernookDYunost Minsk821345
44.Kirill BrikunFShakhtar Soligorsk621300
45.Nikolai SusloCHK Gomel621302
46.Ilya KambovichFShakhtar Soligorsk52130-2
47.Artem LevshaFShakhtar Soligorsk521320
48.Maxim GromovFHC Vitebsk221300
49.Evgeny DadonovLWNeman Grodno612301
50.Pavel StepanovFHK Mogilev41234-3
51.Vladislav LemachkoDHK Brest41236-2
52.Evgeny LoskutovFHK Brest41232-2
53.Yegor VoronovRWDinamo Maladzyechna412340
54.Aleksei SadovikDHK Mogilev412360
55.Roman AnikinFMetallurg Zhlobin412340
56.Artur BuynitskiyFHK Lida312300
57.Vladislav GoncharovDDinamo Maladzyechna312301
58.Tuomas SantavuoriFShakhtar Soligorsk212300
59.Sergei OgorodnikovCHK Gomel603340
60.Artūrs ŠevčenkoCNeman Grodno603302
61.Pavel VolchekFHK Gomel503380
62.Bogdan ZozonDDinamo Maladzyechna403303
63.Alexander LevkoFShakhtar Soligorsk403322
64.Eduard GrinLWDinamo Maladzyechna420240
65.Ilya PetrovDHK Lida420200
66.Maksim ZakharovFHK Lida320240
67.Alexander KarakulkoLWYunost Minsk711202
68.Artem KislyRWNeman Grodno711220
69.Viktor LugovskoiFHK Gomel611240
70.Anton ZiminFHK Gomel611240
71.Pavel MusienkoRWHK Gomel511222
72.Viktor AndrushenkoFShakhtar Soligorsk511240
73.Alexei AvtayevFDinamo Maladzyechna411240
74.Nikita KryskinDHK Gomel411244
75.Valery KubrakovRWMetallurg Zhlobin411240
76.Ilya BusilkoDMetallurg Zhlobin4112100
77.Kirill RashevskyFHK Brest41122-7
78.Evgeny SolomonovRWHK Gomel411241
79.Yevgeny BabitskyFHK Lida411200
80.Maxim GamzyukFHC Vitebsk411200
81.Denis GribkoDDinamo Maladzyechna411223
82.Vsevolod KashkarFYunost Minsk4112120
83.Dmitri ShapovalovDMetallurg Zhlobin411240
84.Denis DrankovFHK Mogilev411240
85.Vitaly GorbachevFHK Mogilev411260
86.Roman MalinovskyFShakhtar Soligorsk4112291
87.Artyom VaskoFHK Mogilev311220
88.Artemy ChernikovRWDinamo Maladzyechna311221
89.Pavel DashkovFNeman Grodno311220
90.Vadim YerokhoDYunost Minsk802243
91.Klemen PretnarDYunost Minsk7022292
92.Andrei KolosovCHK Gomel602282
93.Oleg GoroshkoDYunost Minsk602226
94.Yaroslav ChuprisLWShakhtar Soligorsk602214-1
95.Yegor LinnikFDinamo Maladzyechna402220
96.Nikolai MikhailovFMetallurg Zhlobin402200
97.Denis KirpichenokFHK Lida4022200
98.Andrei OrlyukFHK Lida402280
99.Dmitri PantsyrevFHK Lida402200
100.Andrei FilichkinDHK Gomel402263
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 27 Nov 2021 |  Joe Basaraba  (F)
     
    HK SKP PopradarrowS.G. Cortina Hafro
  2. 27 Nov 2021 |  David Booth  (F)
     
    Did not playarrowVålerenga IF
  3. 27 Nov 2021 |  Nick Dilisi  (F)
     
    Hockey Clermont CAarrowHC Metz
  4. 27 Nov 2021 |  Martin Muchka  (D)
     
    HC DomažlicearrowStuttgart Rebels
  5. 27 Nov 2021 |  Marek Malinsky  (F)
     
    HK Dinaburga DaugavpilsarrowDinslaken Kobras
  6. 27 Nov 2021 |  Nicholas Kanak  (D)
     
    Dinslaken Kobrasarrowunknown
  7. 27 Nov 2021 |  Radek Duda  (F)
     
    Did not playarrowHC Benátky nad Jizerou

Current events

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Big troubles in Ukranian hockey (updated)

At the height of a conflict with clubs, the Federation pushed Donbas and Kramatorsk out of the League. Mariupol and Biliy Bars leave the League as sign of solidariety Read more»

Gomel progress to Superfinal

H K Gomel of Belarus will progress to the Superfinal after beating a weary looking Sheffield steelers 4-0. Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj