Statistics ACHA Division 2 2016-2017

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Lukas ZnoskoFUniversity of Texas El Paso334335787233
2.Cody WilliamsFUniversity of Nevada-Las Vegas35344074492
3.Dion AntisinLWUniversity of Nevada-Las Vegas34303666585
4.Mike ChemelloFFlorida Gulf Coast University2718345200
5.Dominic NaasFMcKendree University241734512
6.Colin ChmelkaLWUniversity of Northern Colorado342025454728
7.Lazar LeštarićFMcKendree University2216274330
8.Luis Joshua Gimenez-MadillRDNorth Carolina State University2219234280
9.David HiggsDUtah State University351029391281
10.Mikael LengmoDLindenwood University Belleville31531362035
11.Jeff BartelDWaldorf University32926356250
12.John PeterssonDLindenwood University30825332821
13.Nikita ZgirskisRWWilliston State College24101929302
14.Shane BennettFUniversity of Denver31101525223
15.Jacob KearleyDUniversity of Vermont1471825321
16.Daniel SkoglundDLindenwood University Belleville30420243031
17.Victor BlombergFLiberty University2112921120
18.Alexander StephensonCUniversity of North Carolina Tar Heels1512921611
19.Anthony ParisiD/FDePaul University316142034
20.Po-Yun HsiaoFUniversity of California-Los Angeles (UCLA)24136190
21.Philip LelikovFNew Jersey Institute of Technology249817251
22.Ben WinterFAurora University18512176
23.Joshua ShermanFKutztown University16971681
24.Cam AngusDEastern Kentucky University2241115100
25.Jordy KnorenCCentral Maine Community College84111520
26.Eric MastersRWLiberty University8861440
27.Nickolas SondejFSacred Heart University233111440
28.Austin GrawbargerDUniversity of Texas El Paso1331013337
29.Shaun HarrisonFUniversity of California-Los Angeles (UCLA)9831122
30.Jesper DamgaardCUniversity of California-Santa Barbara1347114
31.Keith GalliFMassachusetts Institute of Technology12551080
32.Kirill ProskurinFMarian University Wisconsin16461061
33.Nick SalazarDEast Texas Baptist University143710403
34.Staņislav GavrusFMcKendree University249094
35.Ethan Busch AndersonDNorthern Michigan University1945960
36.Adam JakopinDLindenwood University Belleville302791012
37.Dmitriy PyagayDUniversity of California-Santa Barbara1353810
38.Ernst ReschetnikowLWUniversity of Maryland172688
39.Mitch FergusonDUniversity of Vermont83472
40.Christoffer JakobssonLWWilliam Paterson University734707
41.Michael McNelisFWest Chester University16336380
42.Dylan Farrell-RenyDCentral Maine Community College8246280
43.Jake NowryDUniversity of Louisville33044651
44.Kristoff MalcolmCFlorida Gulf Coast University23044120
45.Evgeny SlisenkoDUniversity of California-Santa Barbara122134
46.Sulaiman MustaphaDUniversity of Toledo11123380
47.Alex MartelDFerris State University27112460
48.Lucas SmithDPost University911210
49.Erik Markus BergstenDLindenwood University711203
50.Henry HoffmannDWilliston State College1702280
51.Britton WhiteheadCLindenwood University Belleville501141
52.Justin LaPorteFProvidence College1000020
53.Sam LevinFBates College7000120
54.Tyler KubaraFLindenwood University60000
55.Andrei PatalovskyFUniversity of Texas El Paso100000
56.Vaclav LiprtFLindenwood University100000
57.Dan KremerDUniversity of Michigan
58.Tanner PlotkowskiDIndiana University Bloomington
59.Jin AhnDGeorge Washington University
60.Jack TonelliFLewis University
61.AJ KapcheckDRobert Morris University
62.Nick MarcuccilliFLewis University
63.Brett BloorLWUniversity of Texas El Paso
64.Alex KingFUniversity of Utah
65.Joseph FiandacaDLewis University
66.Kyle CarignanFKeene State College
67.Kristoff Walter MalcolmCNew York University
68.Mitchell McEwanFUniversity of Northern Colorado
69.Peyton MidgetteFNorwich University
70.Tristan LeberknightDUniversity of Utah
71.Frank OakleyFBridgewater State University
72.Zach LemelinFNorthern Arizona University
73.Brad LemelinFNorthern Arizona University
74.Matt MoreschiFPost University
75.Matthew JankeFLindenwood University Belleville
76.Steven McHaleFLong Island University
77.Gavin LubinDUtah State University
78.Connor HetzelDUniversity of Nevada-Las Vegas
79.Eric LongFWaldorf University
80.Jason RoeskeFWaldorf University
81.Benjamin KrausFLindenwood University Belleville
82.Viktor BraskCUniversity of Nevada-Las Vegas
83.Karel SimekFLindenwood University Belleville
84.Jake CunninghamFSouthern IL University - Edwardsville
85.Ryan CimbaRWFerris State University
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Sheffield Steelers win Grand Slam

Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»

Two down one to go for EIHL team

Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj