Statistics High School 2015-2016

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Jaxon NelsonCGreat Plains38754411911
2.Chaz SmedsrudLWGreat Plains43416010114
3.Casey MittelstadtFTeam Southeast44366410040
4.Chase EllingsonFTeam Northwest4651469742
5.Logan JenuwineFRomeo High3046509631
6.Grant JohnsonFGreat Plains4838549234
7.Tyler EbnerFTeam Wisconsin4343489130
8.Roman KraemerFSerra Catholic High1957339039
9.Nathan SmithCMitchell High1541458659
10.Ben MeyersCTeam Northwest464138794249
11.Luke NotermannRWTeam Northeast3937427974
12.Josh BeckCSeacoast College Prep61403878
13.Chase BrandCGreat Plains4538407828
14.Jake PappalardoCProctor Academy35314778
15.Jason BrancheauFWyandotte Roosevelt High2530487822
16.Nolan WalkerCCulver Academy493045752641
17.Pat DeBloisDSeacoast College Prep70195675
18.Will GarinFTeam Northeast4435397442
19.Ryan PoehlingCTeam Southeast452648742228
20.Cade GlekeelFBenilde St. Margaret’s4427467337
21.Cade GleekelFBenilde St. Margaret’s4427467337
22.Caleb MoretzFWest Valley High2319547320
23.Ethan JohnsonFGreat Plains4647247132
24.Casey CarreauFThayer Academy31343771
25.Patrick SheaCKimball Union Academy35264571
26.Connor SmithFPinckney High2754167056
27.Jerome WitakowskiFSeacoast College Prep69284270
28.Benjamin FinkelsteinDKimball Union Academy35244670
29.Grant ReichenbacherFTeam Wisconsin453435698
30.Stoshie SkorulskiFWest Valley High2219506931
31.Brendan JohnsFGreater Latrobe High2037316820
32.Scott PerunovichDHibbing/Chisholm High2513556821
33.Nick BlankenburgFRomeo High3035326730
34.Emil ÖhrwallLWShattuck St. Mary’s463035658
35.Jon RichardsFGreat Plains4535296466
36.German PoddubnyD/FBishop Shanahan High1846176310
37.Judd SchulzFMankato East High2629346318
38.Aidan SpellacyFSt. Ignatius High4034276150
39.Billy JerryFSt. Thomas Academy4631306142
40.Zachary RisteauFSouthwest4426346022
41.Ian MalcolmsonFWaukesha High243128594
42.Konsta JaakolaFRice Memorial Prep Knights4828315918
43.Patrick HarperCAvon Old Farms27203959
44.Frédéric GrégoireFSt. George’s School25203959
45.Jakov NovakLWNew Hampton School40372158
46.Cameron BuhlFTeam Southeast4433255836
47.Kaden PickeringFNorthwood Prep50292958
48.Luke ManningFTeam Northeast4629295824
49.Cole CaufieldRWStevens Point High Panthers232533586
50.Niko KaramanisFShattuck St. Mary’s471840588
51.Jordan TimmonsFSouth Fayette High123423576
52.Bailey MartinFTeam Wisconsin4229285763
53.Henry EnebakRWTeam Southeast452631572828
54.George SennottFKimball Union Academy35263157
55.Taylor LantzCGreenway High252235578
56.Samuel KnoblauchFUniversity of Detroit Jesuit Academy2831255638
57.Alex AdamsFTeam North4229275622
58.Austin McCarthyFManistee High2526305623
59.Cade BorchardtFTeam Southeast4422345618
60.Riley PrattsonCSpringfield Cathedral High26262854
61.Justin PearsonFBishop Guertin High182529544
62.Cole KoepkeLWHermantown High2431225323
63.Jack DuganCNorthwood Prep49242953
64.Jack GorniakFWest Salem High2422315334
65.Jackson CatesCStillwater High School2520335319
66.Aleksi PeltonenFNorthwood Prep50282452
67.Oliver WahlstromFShattuck St. Mary’s4326265242
68.Gabin VilleRWNorthwood Prep4324285268
69.Patrick BartolomucciDSeacoast College Prep55223052
70.Wyatt AamodtDTeam North4514385266
71.Dalton WiegelDTeam Northwest469435240
72.Samuel WalkerCSouthwest4629225134
73.Jamie ArmstrongLWAvon Old Farms27222951
74.Nick BowmanFBrother Rice High2725255018
75.Tate SingletonFProctor Academy35203050
76.Taggart CorriveauRWWestminster School28262349
77.Trenton BlissFAppleton United2025244939
78.Nolan SullivanFTeam Northwest4524254942
79.Ben SolinFPhillips Exeter Academy29212849
80.Neil SheaFMarshfield High26202949
81.Nick AustinDTeam Northeast4615344932
82.Kayser RaeiFBoston College H.S.20143549
83.Mitch MachlittFBreck School2426224818
84.Davis BunzDTeam Wisconsin4425234836
85.Benjamin CopelandFSouthwest4418304836
86.Jesse JacquesCTeam North4516324817
87.Roberts BlugersFShattuck St. Mary’s4715334820
88.Zsombor GaratDSeacoast College Prep58123648
89.Isaac JohnsonCAnoka High4124234744
90.Ian MurphyFBoston College H.S.20232447
91.Josh ChapmanFNorth Yarmouth Academy30182947
92.Tanner BreidenbachDGreat Plains4316314714
93.Ryan SteeleFHolderness School29232346
94.Austin MartinsenFFarmington High2423234614
95.John SiebenalerFFarmington High4220264624
96.Jonathan BendorfLWThe Hun School2320264610
97.Devin MooreFPhillips Exeter Academy31172946
98.Mitchell MattsonCGrand Rapids High2517294622
99.Noah WeberFShattuck St. Mary’s4719264564
100.Erik HolmstromDTeam Southeast4315304552
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 25 Jul 2021 |  Andrew Green  (F)
     
    Valenciennes HHCarrowunknown
  2. 25 Jul 2021 |  Josh Cameron  (F)
     
    Valenciennes HHCarrowunknown
  3. 25 Jul 2021 |  Valtteri Hietanen  (D)
     
    Nikko IcebucksarrowSport Vaasa
  4. 25 Jul 2021 |  Emil Johansson  (D)
     
    HV71arrowSport Vaasa
  5. 24 Jul 2021 |  Yevgeny Lapenkov  (F)
     
    Did not playarrowHerlev IC Eagles
  6. 24 Jul 2021 |  Kristian Kragh  (F)
     
    Osby IKarrowHerlev IC Eagles
  7. 24 Jul 2021 |  Christoffer Frænell  (D)
     
    Rødovre Mighty BullsarrowHerlev IC Eagles

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Ten years of Ukraine Hockey League - Part 2

Full analysis of the last 10 seasons of the Ukrainian ice hockey championships Read more»

Ten years of Ukraine Hockey League - Part 1

Full analysis of the last 10 seasons of the Ukrainian ice hockey championships Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj