Statistics J18 Allsvenskan 2015-2016

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.William ErikssonCMODO Hockey182121421221
2.Joni IkonenCFrölunda HC181411253912
3.Filip ForsmarkFFrölunda HC161014245613
4.Pontus EklöfRWLinköping HC1510142488
5.Tobias ÅhströmLWMODO Hockey1412112348
6.Ludvig VännströmCSkellefteå AIK1681523613
7.Linus LyLWNacka HK1810122216-6
8.Jesper EmanuelssonLWFrölunda HC18814221213
9.Kasper SundqvistRWAlmtuna IS3261622368
10.Elias JacobsRWLeksands IF1510112128
11.Oliver EklindLWBIK Karlskoga188132149-1
12.Lukas WernblomCMODO Hockey16714215821
13.Adam SundströmFIF Sundsvall Hockey1814620104
14.Jacob SvenssonCAlmtuna IS1712820186
15.Jan DrozgFLeksands IF161010201012
16.Jesper LindénRWSödertälje SK15101020411
17.Carl SkärströmRWLeksands IF16811191010
18.Jakob StenqvistDMODO Hockey13613191219
19.Johan SchreiberRWBIK Karlskoga181171812-2
20.Gustav LindströmDAlmtuna IS1610818146
21.Fabian ZetterlundCFärjestad Karlstad141081840
22.Maximilian PopovicRWMODO Hockey179918108
23.Casper EvertssonCBrynäs IF16810182-2
24.Emil BemströmRWLeksands IF158101869
25.Jacob SteenFBIK Karlskoga1861218202
26.Anton BjörkmanLWTimrå IK1711617164
27.Oliver KempainenCSkellefteå AIK1498171212
28.Sebastian FrantzCLinköping HC1771017610
29.Carl WasseniusCAIK185121720-2
30.Magnus MolgeRWIF Malmö Redhawks189716413
31.Dennis ForslundFSödertälje SK1888161412
32.Oscar FrestadiusCMODO Hockey18610162021
33.Jonatan BerggrenLWSkellefteå AIK176101626
34.Tobias AronssonDMODO Hockey1831316214
35.Ludvig WallinCAlmtuna IS172141642
36.Hardy Häman AktellDSkellefteå AIK1621416610
37.Filip Karlsson-TägtströmCNacka HK1878154-4
38.Alexander KarlssonRWAlmtuna IS187815212
39.Filip SveningssonFHV71157815185
40.Emil GabrielsonLWIF Malmö Redhawks185101588
41.Oscar EklindFIF Malmö Redhawks17312152013
42.Filip LennströmRWIF Malmö Redhawks161041426
43.Adam HirschLWBrynäs IF167714122
44.Adam BoqvistDBrynäs IF17681426
45.Jonathan DobosRWTimrå IK17681463
46.Filip HållanderFTimrå IK16681428
47.Fabian NordCDjurgårdens IF165914184
48.Max WennlundCHV711541014316
49.Albin ErlandssonFTimrå IK173111466
50.Isak DahlinRWAIK16212146-3
51.Kalle ErikssonDLeksands IF18113141014
52.Emil LindCLeksands IF161121323
53.David LiljaCBIK Karlskoga17761342
54.Mikael HedlundLWFärjestad Karlstad16671310-8
55.Filip JakobssonLWNacka HK13491385
56.Lucas WillnerFDjurgårdens IF16310132510
57.Olle LövbomFIF Sundsvall Hockey18211132-8
58.August NilssonRDMODO Hockey18211131614
59.Jesper JunttoLWLuleå Hockey158412123
60.Linus AnderssonRWSkellefteå AIK177512107
61.Jakob HeljemoCFrölunda HC186612109
62.Martin JönssonCHV7118661282
63.Kristian Røykås MarthinsenLWAlmtuna IS166612356
64.Gustav JanssonCAIK16661247-9
65.Marcus OlssonCDjurgårdens IF13661286
66.Per ÅbergFIF Sundsvall Hockey17571244-6
67.Oliver Ödman-HadzinikolicLWAIK1648122-12
68.Leon LundbergCLuleå Hockey144812141
69.Max TjernströmCMODO Hockey1448121015
70.Arvid DegerstedtLWLinköping HC183912125
71.Oscar JemailLWBIK Karlskoga1821012140
72.Jesper LedinFMODO Hockey187411612
73.Lucas ElvenesFRögle BK774112-5
74.Gabriel SegerCBrynäs IF186511124
75.Carl DarnellCSkellefteå AIK14561105
76.Jesper ErlandssonRWSkellefteå AIK14561145
77.Dennis Finn-OlssonRWLeksands IF115611210
78.Niclas PuikkonenCDjurgårdens IF18471147
79.Viktor SandhRWÖrebro HK17471160
80.Jacob RagnarssonDAlmtuna IS183811204
81.Rasmus DahlinDFrölunda HC173811129
82.Viliam CachoCSödertälje SK1629114-2
83.Jacob OlofssonCTimrå IK15291112-2
84.Oskar BäckCFärjestad Karlstad1329114-2
85.Isak AnderssonRWIF Sundsvall Hockey18731020-12
86.William WiåLWDjurgårdens IF186410181
87.Krystof HralaFDjurgårdens IF176410209
88.Jesper NorbäckRWFärjestad Karlstad15641040
89.Markus Mittet HermanstadCMODO Hockey185510144
90.Freddy RoslundCIF Malmö Redhawks165510142
91.Morgan SöderströmCSödertälje SK15551040
92.Karl SmedbergCHV7113551064
93.Emil WesterlundLWLinköping HC9551024
94.Niclas SvedbergDIF Sundsvall Hockey18461020-6
95.Hampus BlickFAlmtuna IS18461012-3
96.William WellénDTimrå IK184610225
97.Daniel NilsmatsLWLeksands IF18371024
98.Nicolas MüllerFMODO Hockey18371063
99.Charlie HoffmannLWDjurgårdens IF173710143
100.Lukas MacklinRWAIK1737104-3
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 18 Sep 2021 |  Teemu Eronen  (D)
     
    IF BjörklövenarrowPelicans Lahti
  2. 18 Sep 2021 |  Oliver Setzinger  (F)
     
    EC Graz99ersarrowretired as player
  3. 18 Sep 2021 |  Meirs Moore  (D)
     
    Did not playarrowVänersborgs HC
  4. 18 Sep 2021 |  Julian Grosslercher  (F)
     
    Spusu Vienna Capitalsarrowunknown
  5. 18 Sep 2021 |  Patrick Peter  (D)
     
    Spusu Vienna Capitalsarrowretired as player
  6. 18 Sep 2021 |  Lukas Bengtsson  (D)
     
    SKA St. PetersburgarrowDinamo Minsk
  7. 17 Sep 2021 |  Ruslan Moskin  (G)
     
    Junior MinskarrowHK Brest

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

The new SHL season is underway

Home loss for the 2021 champion on the opening day of the Swedish league. Read more»

Beat Gerber sets new Swiss record

The SC Bern defender Beat Gerber played his 1168th NL game on Friday. Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj