Statistics High School 2014-2015

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Odeen Peter TuftoCSt. Thomas Academy6711180
2.Jack BeckerCMahtomedi High School689174
3.Nate PionkFTeam North6611172
4.Chaz SmedsrudLWGreat Plains696150
5.Reggie LutzRWElk River High356110
6.Garrett WaitLWEdina High5381186
7.Clayton PhillipsDEdina High72911014
8.Ryan PoehlingCTeam Southeast6291114
9.Easton BrodzinskiFBlaine High67310153
10.Ty Pelton-ByceFTeam Wisconsin655104
11.Billy JerryFSt. Thomas Academy65490
12.Henry EnebakRWLakeville North35492
13.Anthony PetrottoFRushmore Thunder34594
14.Sammy SteeleFHershey High34592
15.Jaxon NelsonCLuverne High34596
16.Luke NotermannRWBlaine High618912
17.Christiano VersichFSt. Thomas Academy33580
18.Toby SengvongxayDGreat Plains52684
19.Mitch MachlittFBreck School32680
20.Taylor SchneiderFLakeville North31782
21.Casey MittelstadtFEden Prairie54370
22.Kevin FordFWaunakee High54372
23.Chase EllingsonFBreck School34372
24.Jordan TimmonsFSouth Fayette High14372
25.Wyatt AamodtDTeam North61670
26.Seamus DonohueDTeam Northeast61672
27.Gavin PayneFSouthwest61674
28.Devlin McCabeFSt. Paul Academy31672
29.Samuel WalkerCEdina High742624
30.Cole KoepkeLWHermantown High33360
31.Jack AhcanDTeam Southeast62460
32.Trenton BlissFAppleton United42464
33.Justin JallenFSt. Paul Academy32464
34.Cory DennisDMadison Memorial High51562
35.Casey DornbachFEdina High51562
36.Jack SadekDLakeville North31560
37.Ty EmbersonDEau Claire Memorial High40664
38.Mikey AndersonDTeam Northeast83254
39.Paul MeyerDEdina High5325010
40.Jacob ArdenDLivonia Churchill High432514
41.Kyle AmundsonFHermantown High33254
42.Henry BowlbyFEdina High232522
43.Tyler LindstromDBreck School32350
44.Davis BunzDMiddleton High32354
45.Dylan MalmquistLWEdina High223503
46.Regnārs ŪdrisDSanta Margarita High414517
47.Matt KierstedDElk River High31452
48.Jack DuganCMcQuaid Jesuit High3145
49.Jesse JacquesCHermantown High31452
50.Jack McNeelyDSouthwest60554
51.Nick SwaneyRWLakeville South High24040
52.Ethan JohnsonFGreat Plains63144
53.Cameron BuhlFSouth St. Paul High23142
54.Luke KreuserFWisconsin Rapids High231400
55.Sam RenlundFVerona Area High23142
56.John KeranenFDelano High32240
57.Will BorgenDGreat Plains61348
58.Grant LovenCTeam North61342
59.Nick LeitnerDGreat Plains41342
60.Carter EkbergDPeters Township High21340
61.Tyler JetteDFarmington High30442
62.Erik HolmstromDFarmington High30444
63.Michael GrahamFEden Prairie53032
64.Brian HurleyDSt. Thomas Academy62132
65.Ben MeyersCDelano High32130
66.Jax MurrayFElk River High32130
67.Simon SagissorFStillwater High School32132
68.Keaton HuotFThief River Falls High32130
69.Austin MartinsenFFarmington High32130
70.Ian MalcolmsonFWaukesha High22130
71.Justin HowellCJohnson Senior High St. Paul22134
72.Lucas CarrollFSt. Francis High22132
73.Brendan BushyDGreat Plains51232
74.Jason SmallidgeDSt. Thomas Academy31232
75.Benton MaassDElk River High31230
76.Chase BrandCPark Rapids High21232
77.Parker ReveringDAlexandria High21230
78.Alex AdamsFGrand Rapids High21232
79.Ben FoleyDEdina High503322
80.Eric GotzDHermantown High30332
81.Dalton WiegelDBreck School30330
82.Andy CarrollDNorthfield High30332
83.Benjamin CopelandFEdina High203342
84.Scott PerunovichDHibbing/Chisholm High20332
85.Joshua EssDLakeville South High20332
86.Sam HuffCMaple Grove High20334
87.Austin StaufferFSt. Mary’s Preparatory22024
88.Cade GleekelFBenilde St. Margaret’s220215
89.Cade GlekeelFBenilde St. Margaret’s220215
90.Brendan CampbellCPlainfield High51120
91.Keith MuehlbauerDEastview High31124
92.Tanner BreidenbachDApollo High31120
93.Jensen ZerbanFElk River High31120
94.John SchuldtDMinnetonka High31120
95.Tanner VescioDBlaine High31120
96.Jackson CatesCStillwater High School31120
97.John SiebenalerFFarmington High31122
98.Garrett WorthFDuluth East Minnesota31120
99.Isaac JohnsonCAnoka High21120
100.Riese ZmolekDRochester Century High21122
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 23 Jun 2021 |  Jean-Christophe Houde  (F)
     
    CH RoannearrowHC Mont-Blanc
  2. 22 Jun 2021 |  Juuso Hietanen  (D)
     
    Dynamo MoskvaarrowHC Ambrì-Piotta
  3. 22 Jun 2021 |  Kevin Spinozzi  (D)
     
    Rapid City RusharrowBordeaux GHC
  4. 22 Jun 2021 |  Timothy Crowder  (F)
     
    unknownarrowNantes AHG
  5. 22 Jun 2021 |  Craig Schira  (D)
     
    Adler MannheimarrowLinköping HC
  6. 22 Jun 2021 |  Christopher Bodo  (F)
     
    Ujpesti TEarrowGyergyói HK
  7. 22 Jun 2021 |  Marcus Högberg  (G)
     
    Ottawa SenatorsarrowLinköping HC

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Nominees announced for 2021 E.H.C. European Hockey Awards

The Alliance of European Hockey Clubs (E.H.C.) has announced the nominees for the 2021 Fenix Outdoor – Warrior European Hockey Awards. Read more»

HC Prešov will replace Detva in the Extraliga

Detva owner Róbert Ľupták decided to move the Extraliga license to Prešov Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj