Statistics Vysshaya Liga (RUS-2) 2009-2010

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Kirill PetrovRWNeftyanik Almetyevsk131271924-6
2.Daniel NasybullinLWNeftyanik Almetyevsk131141543
3.André HultCMolot-Prikamie Perm1169151010
4.Maxim KhapovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk1331215314
5.Roman MuzychkoRWYuzhny Ural Orsk9741165
6.Dmitry KagarlitskyLWTitan Klin11381126
7.Viktor LugovskoiFTitan Klin1337104-4
8.Pavel FedulovD/FDizel Penza1036964
9.Pavel ChernovFTitan Klin1235814-1
10.Stanislav GolovanovRWToros Neftekamsk1343785
11.Andrei LozhkinFHK Ryazan843710-4
12.Sergei PaiorCMechel Chelyabinsk8437146
13.Vitaly KazarinLWYuzhny Ural Orsk916724
14.Alexander YevseyenkovDToros Neftekamsk15077101
15.Alexander ToryanikFHK Belgorod75168
16.Pavel PlotnikovFKristall Saratov551663
17.Dmitri UtkinLWToros Neftekamsk1333626
18.Oleg MarzoevLWYuzhny Ural Orsk924622
19.Artyom LukoyanovLWNeftyanik Almetyevsk1115621
20.Maxim YevseyevFTHK Tver806682
21.Evgeny SafronovFMolot-Prikamie Perm9415122
22.Nikita BondarevFTHK Tver841521
23.Vladimir ZhmaevFToros Neftekamsk1532520-2
24.Konstantin MayorovCDizel Penza12235101
25.Anton SokolovRWTitan Klin923524
26.Sergei ZhurikovRDYuzhny Ural Orsk9235122
27.Artem KislyRWYuzhny Ural Orsk8235120
28.Denis FakhrutdinovFAriada NH723583
29.Ilya FedinFIzhstal Izhevsk93144-3
30.Maxim KarpovRWMechel Chelyabinsk831421
31.Aslan RaisovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk102240-5
32.Pavel KornilovFIzhstal Izhevsk922483
33.Andrei IvanovFTHK Tver82242-3
34.Anton ZiminFSputnik Nizhny Tagil422481
35.Egor RozhkovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil422425
36.Konstantin FomichevDYuzhny Ural Orsk913442
37.Vladimir KarpovLWGazovik Tyumen71344-1
38.Dmitri TrusovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil4134181
39.Alexander MereskinCYuzhny Ural Orsk313402
40.Alexander SuminDNeftyanik Almetyevsk1304410-3
41.Andrei RychagovFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk1304464
42.Maxim KorobovFGazovik Tyumen704465
43.Denis YachmenevLWRubin Tyumen704463
44.Rustam ShangarayevFNeftyanik Almetyevsk604412-2
45.Andrei DemidovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk1230333-4
46.Vasily TokranovDNeftyanik Almetyevsk1221310-1
47.Yegor MartynovDMechel Chelyabinsk821320
48.Anton GlovatskyCKrylia Sovetov Moscow52132-3
49.Savva SeleznevFYermak Angarsk421321
50.Andrei AbramovDHK Ryazan81230-3
51.Georgi PetrovDKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk712320
52.Alexei KnyazevRWHK Lipetsk412362
53.Igor AgapitovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil412320
54.Nikolai ZolotukhinCYermak Angarsk41232-1
55.Alexander KryukovFKristall Saratov503320
56.Maxim PopovFYuzhny Ural Orsk403321
57.Alexander GromovDTitan Klin1320227
58.Maxim BelyayevFKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk720222-5
59.Alexander EvgrafovFYuzhny Ural Orsk520202
60.Anton KhovrinFZauralie Kurgan420241
61.Pavel KopytinLWHK Lipetsk420222
62.Vyacheslav SolodukhinLWHK VMF St. Petersburg32022-1
63.Nikita TsirulevDMolot-Prikamie Perm11112270
64.Alexei ChikalinLDMechel Chelyabinsk8112104
65.Daniil YerdakovLWMechel Chelyabinsk8112250
66.Vyacheslav SokolovFHK Ryazan81124-2
67.Anton PoleshchukDRubin Tyumen811246
68.Evgeny NesterovDAriada NH711261
69.Dmitry SavelyevFHK Ryazan61120-1
70.Mikhail PotyakinFTHK Tver51122-1
71.Alexander DolishnyaRDMechel Chelyabinsk511283
72.Maxim YushkovFHK Lipetsk411212-1
73.Yegor ZhuravlyovDSputnik Nizhny Tagil411243
74.Alexander PolukhinFHK Ryazan31120-2
75.Andrei AlexeyevCNeftyanik Almetyevsk130222-7
76.Markus HögströmDMolot-Prikamie Perm1002243
77.Sergei KochetkovFKhimik Voskresensk502200
78.Nikolai ZiminDKhimik Voskresensk502202
79.Yevgeny MonsFHK Lipetsk40222-1
80.Alexander BuynitskyFYuzhny Ural Orsk102202
81.Evgeny ChesalinLWDizel Penza101014-2
82.Ilnaz ZagitovDIzhstal Izhevsk910141
83.Alexander VasilievRWYuzhny Ural Orsk910110-2
84.Alexander RyabevRWYuzhny Ural Orsk91010-2
85.Pavel VoroshninDMechel Chelyabinsk810162
86.Maxim GalanovRDRubin Tyumen81016-1
87.Mikhail KachulinFKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk710140
88.Artem ArgokovRDKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk7101161
89.Dmitri BelyakovFGazprom-OGU Orenburg31010-3
90.Maxim VedkalovRWYuzhny Ural Orsk310143
91.Maxim BetsLWGazprom-OGU Orenburg31014-1
92.Denis TarabrinFHK Ryazan21012-1
93.Vladislav NamestnikovCKhimik Voskresensk210120
94.Pavel PopovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil21014-1
95.Igor ZininFNeftyanik Almetyevsk110100
96.Vyacheslav SeluyanovDToros Neftekamsk150118-3
97.Vyacheslav KaravdinFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk13011121
98.Alexander OrishchenkoFNeftyanik Almetyevsk100114-3
99.Dinar KhafizullinDNeftyanik Almetyevsk1001133-2
100.Alexander IsmaylovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk1001110-3
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Luc Tardif: "For IIHF Ukraine Super League doesn’t exist"

IIHF President expressed a clear position on the situation in Ukrainian hockey during a meeting with the Federation Read more»

Rögle wins game one - Munich game canceled

Ted Brithen scored three goals when Rögle beat another Swedish team, Frölunda, in the first of two games in the Champions Hockey League semi finals. Red Bull München and Tappare were supposed to play in Münich but that game was canceled ... Read more»

© Copyright 2022 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj